|
кръг 2
|
28 Юли, Петък
|
Unterhaching – Карлсруе
|
|
3:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Wehen
|
|
0:4
|
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Zwickau – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ханза Росток – Sonnenhof
|
|
0:0
|
|
Munster – Мепен
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ahlener – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Ерфурт
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paderborn – Кемниц
|
|
3:2
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Fortuna Koln
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Юли, Неделя
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Werder II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
1 Август, Вторник
|
Sonnenhof – Zwickau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wehen – Unterhaching
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ерфурт – Ханза Росток
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Август, Сряда
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Munster
|
|
0:1
|
|
Мепен – Magdeburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fortuna Koln – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Кемниц – Ahlener
|
|
2:4
|
|
Werder II – Карлсруе
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
4 Август, Петък
|
Zwickau – Ерфурт
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Munster – Werder II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ahlener – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
3:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Fortuna Koln
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paderborn – Sonnenhof
|
|
5:0
|
|
Карлсруе – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Кемниц
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ханза Росток – Мепен
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Август, Неделя
|
Magdeburg – Wurzburger Kickers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
18 Август, Петък
|
Fortuna Koln – Карлсруе
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Ханза Росток
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sonnenhof – Ahlener
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
4:0
|
|
Мепен – Zwickau
|
|
4:0
|
|
Кемниц – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Unterhaching
|
|
1:2
|
|
Munster – Magdeburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ерфурт – Paderborn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Werder II – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
25 Август, Петък
|
Paderborn – Мепен
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Zwickau – Wurzburger Kickers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Fortuna Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahlener – Ерфурт
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Кемниц
|
|
4:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Werder II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Sonnenhof
|
|
0:0
|
|
Карлсруе – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Ханза Росток – Munster
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
8 Септември, Петък
|
Munster – Zwickau
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Септември, Събота
|
Magdeburg – Ханза Росток
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Paderborn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sonnenhof – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Мепен – Ahlener
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кемниц – Карлсруе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ерфурт – Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Септември, Неделя
|
Werder II – Fortuna Koln
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Zwickau – Magdeburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna Koln – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ханза Росток – Werder II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wehen – Кемниц
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahlener – Wurzburger Kickers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Unterhaching – Sonnenhof
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paderborn – Munster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Мепен
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Ерфурт
|
|
0:1
|
|
Карлсруе – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
20 Септември, Сряда
|
Мепен – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Wehen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sonnenhof – Карлсруе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ханза Росток – Zwickau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кемниц – Fortuna Koln
|
|
1:2
|
|
Munster – Ahlener
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ерфурт – Unterhaching
|
|
0:2
|
|
Werder II – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Paderborn
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Hallescher FC – Кемниц
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wehen – Sonnenhof
|
|
5:0
|
|
Fortuna Koln – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zwickau – Werder II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahlener – Magdeburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Мепен
|
|
4:0
|
|
Paderborn – Ханза Росток
|
|
2:1
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Munster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Wurzburger Kickers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Карлсруе – Ерфурт
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Unterhaching
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sonnenhof – Fortuna Koln
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zwickau – Paderborn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Мепен – Карлсруе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ерфурт – Wehen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Werder II – Кемниц
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ханза Росток – Ahlener
|
|
1:0
|
|
Munster – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
14 Октомври, Събота
|
Fortuna Koln – Ерфурт
|
|
2:0
|
|
Кемниц – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wehen – Мепен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Sonnenhof
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ahlener – Zwickau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Munster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paderborn – Werder II
|
|
7:1
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Ханза Росток
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Magdeburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Карлсруе – Wurzburger Kickers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Мепен – Fortuna Koln
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zwickau – Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sonnenhof – Кемниц
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Wehen
|
|
0:5
|
|
Ханза Росток – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:0
|
|
Munster – Карлсруе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ерфурт – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Werder II – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Unterhaching
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paderborn – Ahlener
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Wehen – Munster
|
|
6:2
|
|
Кемниц – Ерфурт
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fortuna Koln – Wurzburger Kickers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Sonnenhof
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Мепен
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahlener – Werder II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Ханза Росток
|
|
0:3
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Paderborn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Zwickau
|
|
4:0
|
|
Карлсруе – Magdeburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Ханза Росток – Карлсруе
|
|
0:3
|
|
Мепен – Кемниц
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zwickau – Unterhaching
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Munster – Fortuna Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahlener – Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ерфурт – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
2:3
|
|
Werder II – Sonnenhof
|
|
0:5
|
|
Magdeburg – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paderborn – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
18 Ноември, Събота
|
Кемниц – Wurzburger Kickers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fortuna Koln – Magdeburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Мепен
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sonnenhof – Ерфурт
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Ханза Росток
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Munster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Paderborn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Werder II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Ahlener
|
|
4:1
|
|
Карлсруе – Zwickau
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Ханза Росток – Fortuna Koln
|
|
5:3
|
|
Мепен – Sonnenhof
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zwickau – Wehen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
2:1
|
|
Munster – Кемниц
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahlener – Unterhaching
|
|
3:1
|
|
Werder II – Ерфурт
|
|
0:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paderborn – Карлсруе
|
|
0:2
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Ерфурт
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zwickau – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Мепен – Werder II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ханза Росток – Кемниц
|
|
3:1
|
|
Munster – Sonnenhof
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ahlener – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paderborn – Fortuna Koln
|
|
3:1
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Карлсруе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Мепен
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zwickau – Кемниц
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ahlener – Fortuna Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Werder II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Sonnenhof
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paderborn – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Wehen
|
|
4:3
|
|
Ханза Росток – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 Януари, Вторник
|
Munster – Ерфурт
|
|
5:0
|
|
14 Февруари, Сряда
|
Osnabrueck – Карлсруе
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
20 Януари, Събота
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Zwickau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Мепен – Munster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fortuna Koln – Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кемниц – Paderborn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Карлсруе – Unterhaching
|
|
3:1
|
|
Werder II – Wurzburger Kickers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Ahlener
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wehen – Osnabrueck
|
|
5:1
|
|
22 Януари, Понеделник
|
Ерфурт – Magdeburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Март, Вторник
|
Sonnenhof – Ханза Росток
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
26 Януари, Петък
|
Munster – Wurzburger Kickers
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Януари, Събота
|
Zwickau – Sonnenhof
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ханза Росток – Ерфурт
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ahlener – Кемниц
|
|
3:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Wehen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Мепен
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paderborn – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
5:0
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Fortuna Koln
|
|
2:2
|
|
Карлсруе – Werder II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Zwickau – Мепен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ханза Росток – Wurzburger Kickers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wehen – Werder II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ahlener – Sonnenhof
|
|
4:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Munster
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paderborn – Ерфурт
|
|
0:1
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Кемниц
|
|
6:1
|
|
Карлсруе – Fortuna Koln
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Zwickau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sonnenhof – Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fortuna Koln – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кемниц – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Werder II – Magdeburg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ерфурт – Ahlener
|
|
0:1
|
|
Munster – Ханза Росток
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Карлсруе
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Март, Вторник
|
Мепен – Paderborn
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Zwickau – Munster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fortuna Koln – Werder II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wehen – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paderborn – Wurzburger Kickers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Карл Цайс Йена – Ерфурт
|
|
1:0
|
|
Карлсруе – Кемниц
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahlener – Мепен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Sonnenhof
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ханза Росток – Magdeburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
10 Март, Събота
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Fortuna Koln
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sonnenhof – Wehen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Мепен – Unterhaching
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кемниц – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ерфурт – Карлсруе
|
|
1:3
|
|
Werder II – Zwickau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Ahlener
|
|
6:1
|
|
Ханза Росток – Paderborn
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
23 Март, Петък
|
Zwickau – Ahlener
|
|
2:2
|
|
Werder II – Paderborn
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Март, Събота
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Карлсруе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sonnenhof – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Кемниц
|
|
3:1
|
|
Мепен – Wehen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ханза Росток – Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
0:0
|
|
Munster – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ерфурт – Fortuna Koln
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
20 Април, Петък
|
Мепен – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Април, Събота
|
Wurzburger Kickers – Кемниц
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ханза Росток – Wehen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Werder II – Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
2:4
|
|
Magdeburg – Fortuna Koln
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paderborn – Unterhaching
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ерфурт – Sonnenhof
|
|
0:6
|
|
22 Април, Неделя
|
Munster – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahlener – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Април, Понеделник
|
Zwickau – Карлсруе
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
28 Април, Събота
|
Sonnenhof – Мепен
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Wurzburger Kickers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fortuna Koln – Ханза Росток
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кемниц – Munster
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wehen – Zwickau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ерфурт – Werder II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Unterhaching – Ahlener
|
|
0:1
|
|
Карлсруе – Paderborn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Magdeburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|