|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 12 (Видео)
|
5 Ноември, Петък
|
Twente – Хераклес
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Ноември, Събота
|
Зволе – Камбюр
|
|
1:2
|
|
Вилем II – Sparta
|
|
0:3
|
|
NEC – Хееренвеен
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Ноември, Неделя
|
Ajax – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:4
|
|
Витесе – Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фейенорд – АЗ Алкмар
|
|
1:0
|
|
Groningen – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13 (Видео)
|
20 Ноември, Събота
|
Хераклес – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sparta – Twente
|
|
0:1
|
|
АЗ Алкмар – NEC
|
|
1:1
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Витесе
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Ноември, Неделя
|
Хееренвеен – Вилем II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Groningen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Камбюр – Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Ajax
|
|
0:5
|
|
Фейенорд – Зволе
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14 (Видео)
|
26 Ноември, Петък
|
NEC – Камбюр
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Ноември, Събота
|
Зволе – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Groningen
|
|
1:4
|
|
Вилем II – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Ноември, Неделя
|
Twente – Фейенорд
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sparta – Ajax
|
|
0:1
|
|
Витесе – АЗ Алкмар
|
|
0:0
|
|
Utrecht – Хераклес
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хееренвеен – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
2 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Ajax – Вилем II
|
|
5:0
|
|
3 Декември, Петък
|
Groningen – Зволе
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Декември, Събота
|
Камбюр – Витесе
|
|
1:6
|
|
Хераклес – Хееренвеен
|
|
5:0
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Utrecht
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 Декември, Неделя
|
АЗ Алкмар – Sparta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Фейенорд – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
5:0
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Twente
|
|
1:2
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – NEC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16 (Видео)
|
10 Декември, Петък
|
Вилем II – Камбюр
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 Декември, Събота
|
Зволе – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
0:1
|
|
Utrecht – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Хееренвеен – Sparta
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Декември, Неделя
|
Ajax – АЗ Алкмар
|
|
1:2
|
|
Twente – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Groningen – Фейенорд
|
|
1:1
|
|
Витесе – Хераклес
|
|
2:1
|
|
NEC – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 17 (Видео)
|
18 Декември, Събота
|
Зволе – Twente
|
|
1:3
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Utrecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
Хераклес – Groningen
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sparta – Витесе
|
|
2:2
|
|
АЗ Алкмар – Вилем II
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 Декември, Неделя
|
Фейенорд – Ajax
|
|
0:1
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – NEC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Камбюр – Хееренвеен
|
|
1:2
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 18 (Видео)
|
21 Декември, Вторник
|
Витесе – Зволе
|
|
1:0
|
|
АЗ Алкмар – Groningen
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Декември, Сряда
|
Вилем II – NEC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хераклес – Камбюр
|
|
1:1
|
|
Utrecht – Twente
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хееренвеен – Фейенорд
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ajax – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
5:0
|
|
23 Декември, Четвъртък
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sparta – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 19 (Видео)
|
14 Януари, Петък
|
Зволе – Вилем II
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Януари, Събота
|
NEC – Хераклес
|
|
0:0
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Фейенорд – Витесе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Twente – Хееренвеен
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Януари, Неделя
|
Groningen – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Utrecht – Ajax
|
|
0:3
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – АЗ Алкмар
|
|
1:2
|
|
Камбюр – Sparta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20 (Видео)
|
22 Януари, Събота
|
Вилем II – Twente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Витесе – Groningen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Хееренвеен – Зволе
|
|
0:1
|
|
АЗ Алкмар – Камбюр
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Януари, Неделя
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Ajax
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sparta – Utrecht
|
|
0:3
|
|
Хераклес – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
1:1
|
|
NEC – Фейенорд
|
|
1:4
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 21 (Видео)
|
5 Февруари, Събота
|
Зволе – NEC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Хееренвеен
|
|
2:0
|
|
Utrecht – Камбюр
|
|
3:2
|
|
Twente – Витесе
|
|
3:0
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – АЗ Алкмар
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Февруари, Неделя
|
Ajax – Хераклес
|
|
3:0
|
|
Фейенорд – Sparta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Groningen – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Вилем II – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22 (Видео)
|
11 Февруари, Петък
|
Хераклес – Utrecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Февруари, Събота
|
Камбюр – Зволе
|
|
3:4
|
|
Витесе – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
0:5
|
|
Groningen – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Февруари, Неделя
|
RKC Waalwijk – Фейенорд
|
|
0:2
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – АЗ Алкмар
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sparta – Вилем II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хееренвеен – NEC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajax – Twente
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 23 (Видео)
|
19 Февруари, Събота
|
АЗ Алкмар – Хераклес
|
|
2:1
|
|
Вилем II – Ajax
|
|
0:1
|
|
NEC – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Февруари, Неделя
|
Зволе – Groningen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Utrecht – Витесе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фейенорд – Камбюр
|
|
3:1
|
|
Twente – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
2:2
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Хееренвеен
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Фортуна Ситард – Sparta
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24 (Видео)
|
25 Февруари, Петък
|
RKC Waalwijk – Twente
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
Groningen – Вилем II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хераклес – Зволе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Камбюр – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Февруари, Неделя
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Ajax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sparta – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:2
|
|
Витесе – NEC
|
|
4:1
|
|
Хееренвеен – Utrecht
|
|
1:2
|
|
АЗ Алкмар – Фейенорд
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Фейенорд – Groningen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Вилем II – Хееренвеен
|
|
0:0
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Utrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
NEC – АЗ Алкмар
|
|
1:3
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Зволе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Twente – Камбюр
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
3:2
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Хераклес
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Април, Вторник
|
Витесе – Sparta
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26 (Видео)
|
11 Март, Петък
|
Камбюр – Ajax
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Groningen – NEC
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sparta – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
1:0
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Хееренвеен
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Зволе – Фейенорд
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Вилем II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хераклес – Витесе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Utrecht – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
0:1
|
|
АЗ Алкмар – Twente
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 27 (Видео)
|
18 Март, Петък
|
Хееренвеен – Хераклес
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Twente – Зволе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Камбюр
|
|
3:0
|
|
NEC – Sparta
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Март, Неделя
|
Вилем II – АЗ Алкмар
|
|
2:2
|
|
Витесе – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Utrecht – Groningen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ajax – Фейенорд
|
|
3:2
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28 (Видео)
|
2 Април, Събота
|
АЗ Алкмар – Витесе
|
|
3:1
|
|
Twente – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
3:3
|
|
Фейенорд – Вилем II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Groningen – Ajax
|
|
1:3
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Utrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Камбюр – NEC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Зволе – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta – Хееренвеен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Хераклес
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
8 Април, Петък
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Вилем II
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Ajax – Sparta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Utrecht – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
1:1
|
|
NEC – Twente
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Зволе – АЗ Алкмар
|
|
2:1
|
|
Хераклес – Фейенорд
|
|
1:4
|
|
Витесе – Камбюр
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хееренвеен – Groningen
|
|
3:1
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
22 Април, Петък
|
Twente – Sparta
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Април, Събота
|
RKC Waalwijk – Зволе
|
|
0:2
|
|
Камбюр – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:2
|
|
NEC – Ajax
|
|
0:1
|
|
АЗ Алкмар – Хееренвеен
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Фортуна Ситард – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Вилем II – Витесе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Groningen – Хераклес
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фейенорд – Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
29 Април, Петък
|
Utrecht – NEC
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Ajax – Зволе
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sparta – АЗ Алкмар
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хераклес – Twente
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
RKC Waalwijk – Groningen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Витесе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Фейенорд
|
|
1:3
|
|
Хееренвеен – Камбюр
|
|
3:3
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Вилем II
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
6 Май, Петък
|
Камбюр – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Twente – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
1:2
|
|
Groningen – Sparta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Вилем II – Хераклес
|
|
2:0
|
|
Зволе – Utrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
NEC – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Витесе – Хееренвеен
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фейенорд – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
2:2
|
|
АЗ Алкмар – Ajax
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
11 Май, Сряда
|
RKC Waalwijk – Хераклес
|
|
2:0
|
|
Камбюр – Вилем II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Фейенорд
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Витесе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sparta – Зволе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Utrecht – АЗ Алкмар
|
|
2:2
|
|
Twente – Groningen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ajax – Хееренвеен
|
|
5:0
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – NEC
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
NEC – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
0:1
|
|
Вилем II – Utrecht
|
|
3:0
|
|
Хераклес – Sparta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Витесе – Ajax
|
|
2:2
|
|
Groningen – Камбюр
|
|
2:3
|
|
Фейенорд – Twente
|
|
1:2
|
|
Хееренвеен – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
3:1
|
|
АЗ Алкмар – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Зволе – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:2
|
|
|