|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
5 Ноември, Петък
|
Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Ноември, Събота
|
Osijek – Istra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sibenik – Rijeka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
19 Ноември, Петък
|
Dragovoljac – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Ноември, Събота
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istra – Sibenik
|
|
3:4
|
|
21 Ноември, Неделя
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:3
|
|
HNK Gorica – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
26 Ноември, Петък
|
Hajduk Split – Istra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Osijek – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Ноември, Събота
|
Dragovoljac – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sibenik – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
4 Декември, Събота
|
HNK Gorica – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rijeka – Dragovoljac
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 Декември, Неделя
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lokomotiva – Sibenik
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Декември, Понеделник
|
Istra – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
10 Декември, Петък
|
Istra – Dragovoljac
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Декември, Събота
|
Rijeka – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokomotiva – Hajduk Split
|
|
3:3
|
|
12 Декември, Неделя
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Osijek – Sibenik
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
17 Декември, Петък
|
Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Декември, Събота
|
Rijeka – Istra
|
|
1:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Sibenik
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 Декември, Неделя
|
Hajduk Split – Osijek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dragovoljac – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
28 Януари, Петък
|
Istra – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Януари, Събота
|
Osijek – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sibenik – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Януари, Неделя
|
Lokomotiva – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
4 Февруари, Петък
|
Slaven Belupo – Sibenik
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Февруари, Събота
|
Rijeka – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:2
|
|
HNK Gorica – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:4
|
|
6 Февруари, Неделя
|
Istra – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dragovoljac – Osijek
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
11 Февруари, Петък
|
Sibenik – Dragovoljac
|
|
0:5
|
|
12 Февруари, Събота
|
Dinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Istra
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Февруари, Неделя
|
Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osijek – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
18 Февруари, Петък
|
HNK Gorica – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Февруари, Събота
|
Dragovoljac – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istra – Osijek
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 Февруари, Неделя
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rijeka – Sibenik
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
25 Февруари, Петък
|
Slaven Belupo – Dragovoljac
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
Hajduk Split – Rijeka
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lokomotiva – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Февруари, Неделя
|
Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sibenik – Istra
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
4 Март, Петък
|
Lokomotiva – Osijek
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Sibenik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rijeka – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Istra – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
HNK Gorica – Dragovoljac
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
11 Март, Петък
|
Sibenik – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Istra
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Osijek – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dragovoljac – Rijeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
18 Март, Петък
|
Dragovoljac – Istra
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Март, Събота
|
HNK Gorica – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – Lokomotiva
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 Март, Неделя
|
Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sibenik – Osijek
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Istra – Rijeka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sibenik – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osijek – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Април, Понеделник
|
Lokomotiva – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
8 Април, Петък
|
HNK Gorica – Istra
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Hajduk Split – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dragovoljac – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Osijek
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
15 Април, Петък
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Istra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Osijek – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sibenik – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Rijeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
22 Април, Петък
|
Dragovoljac – Sibenik
|
|
3::1
|
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Rijeka – Osijek
|
|
3:1
|
|
Istra – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
HNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
29 Април, Петък
|
Hajduk Split – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sibenik – Rijeka
|
|
3:5
|
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osijek – Istra
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
6 Май, Петък
|
Dragovoljac – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Istra – Sibenik
|
|
1:2
|
|
HNK Gorica – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
13 Май, Петък
|
Dragovoljac – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Май, Събота
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Istra
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Sibenik – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Osijek – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
20 Май, Петък
|
Istra – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Май, Събота
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rijeka – Dragovoljac
|
|
1:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
|