кръг 1
|
26 Март, Събота
|
Daejeon – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Busan – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gyeongnam – Gangwon
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Март, Неделя
|
Goyang Zaicro – Anyang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Chungju Hummel
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Anyang – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gangwon – Busan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Daejeon
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Chungju Hummel – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Daejeon – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Gangwon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Goyang Zaicro – Busan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Daegu – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
13 Април, Сряда
|
Goyang Zaicro – Daegu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gangwon – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anyang – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:1
|
|
Busan – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gangwon – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 Април, Неделя
|
Bucheon 1995 – Daejeon
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Април, Понеделник
|
Daegu – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Busan – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Chungju Hummel – Anyang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Daegu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Gyeongnam
|
|
5:0
|
|
Daejeon – Busan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Gyeongnam – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:2
|
|
Anyang – Gangwon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
Goyang Zaicro – Daejeon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Daegu – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
5 Май, Четвъртък
|
Chungju Hummel – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
2:3
|
|
Daegu – Busan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anyang – Daejeon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gangwon – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Busan – Anyang
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gyeongnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
Daejeon – Gangwon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Goyang Zaicro – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
14 Май, Събота
|
Daejeon – Gyeongnam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Anyang
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Busan – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Май, Понеделник
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gangwon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
21 Май, Събота
|
Anyang – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Busan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Daejeon
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Май, Неделя
|
Daegu – Gangwon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
25 Май, Сряда
|
Anyang – Daegu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Busan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daejeon – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:1
|
|
Goyang Zaicro – Gangwon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
28 Май, Събота
|
Busan – Daejeon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Chungju Hummel
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Май, Неделя
|
Gyeongnam – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gangwon – Anyang
|
|
4:1
|
|
Daegu – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
1 Юни, Сряда
|
Gangwon – Daejeon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goyang Zaicro – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anyang – Busan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
4 Юни, Събота
|
Daejeon – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Daegu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Anyang
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Юни, Неделя
|
Gyeongnam – Busan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
8 Юни, Сряда
|
Daejeon – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daegu – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gangwon – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:0
|
|
Goyang Zaicro – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
11 Юни, Събота
|
Daegu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Daejeon
|
|
4:4
|
|
12 Юни, Неделя
|
Busan – Gangwon
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Юни, Понеделник
|
Anyang – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
18 Юни, Събота
|
Busan – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gyeongnam – Daegu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Daejeon – Chungju Hummel
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Юни, Неделя
|
Seoul E-Land – Anyang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Gangwon
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
25 Юни, Събота
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anyang – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Busan
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Юни, Неделя
|
Gangwon – Daegu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
29 Юни, Сряда
|
Seoul E-Land – Gangwon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Busan – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Daejeon – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:0
|
|
Daegu – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gyeongnam – Anyang
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
2 Юли, Събота
|
Goyang Zaicro – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Busan – Daegu
|
|
1:4
|
|
3 Юли, Неделя
|
Seoul E-Land – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Юли, Понеделник
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Daejeon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gangwon – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
9 Юли, Събота
|
Daegu – Daejeon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anyang – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goyang Zaicro – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Юли, Неделя
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gangwon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Busan
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Anyang – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:2
|
|
Daejeon – Busan
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
Chungju Hummel – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Юли, Понеделник
|
Gyeongnam – Gangwon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Seoul E-Land – Daejeon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Chungju Hummel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daegu – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Gangwon – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Busan – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
27 Юли, Сряда
|
Gyeongnam – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Goyang Zaicro – Busan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Anyang – Daejeon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Gangwon – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goyang Zaicro – Anyang
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Daegu
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Август, Понеделник
|
Chungju Hummel – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:1
|
|
Daejeon – Gyeongnam
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
10 Август, Сряда
|
Gangwon – Busan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Anyang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Daegu – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Daejeon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Goyang Zaicro – Daegu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Busan – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Anyang – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:1
|
|
Daejeon – Gangwon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
17 Август, Сряда
|
Daegu – Gangwon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Daejeon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Busan – Chungju Hummel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anyang – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Gangwon – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Anyang
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Daegu – Busan
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Август, Понеделник
|
Goyang Zaicro – Daejeon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gyeongnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Seoul E-Land – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Gangwon
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Daejeon – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 Август, Понеделник
|
Bucheon 1995 – Daegu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Busan – Anyang
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Goyang Zaicro – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anyang – Gangwon
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Daegu – Chungju Hummel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Busan – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
7 Септември, Сряда
|
Gangwon – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
7:0
|
|
Daejeon – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Busan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Busan – Daejeon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Seoul E-Land – Anyang
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Септември, Понеделник
|
Goyang Zaicro – Gangwon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Gyeongnam
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Gyeongnam – Busan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Anyang – Chungju Hummel
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Септември, Понеделник
|
Daejeon – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:0
|
|
Daegu – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
24 Септември, Събота
|
Daejeon – Anyang
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gangwon – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Септември, Неделя
|
Chungju Hummel – Busan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Goyang Zaicro – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
28 Септември, Сряда
|
Goyang Zaicro – Chungju Hummel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gangwon – Anyang
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Daejeon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:1
|
|
Busan – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Daegu – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gyeongnam – Daejeon
|
|
4:3
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Anyang – Busan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Gangwon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 40
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Seoul E-Land – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gangwon – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Октомври, Неделя
|
Daejeon – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Busan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Anyang – Daegu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 41
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Chungju Hummel – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
8:1
|
|
Daegu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gangwon – Daejeon
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Bucheon 1995 – Anyang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goyang Zaicro – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 42
|
19 Октомври, Сряда
|
Anyang – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
3:2
|
|
Busan – Gangwon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Daegu – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 43
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Goyang Zaicro – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ansan Mugunghwa – Gangwon
|
|
0:4
|
|
Busan – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Daejeon – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gyeongnam – Daegu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 44
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Gangwon – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daegu – Daejeon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Busan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Goyang Zaicro
|
|
4:1
|
|
Anyang – Ansan Mugunghwa
|
|
2:3
|
|
|