Тур 1
|
5 августа, суббота
|
Флорешты – Спартаний
|
|
4:0
|
|
Бэлць – Дачия-Буюкань
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 августа, воскресенье
|
Зимбру – Милсами
|
|
0:1
|
|
Петрокуб – Шериф
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 2
|
12 августа, суббота
|
Милсами – Бэлць
|
|
2:1
|
|
Флорешты – Зимбру
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 августа, воскресенье
|
Спартаний – Шериф
|
|
0:2
|
|
Дачия-Буюкань – Петрокуб
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 3
|
19 августа, суббота
|
Зимбру – Спартаний
|
|
2:0
|
|
Петрокуб – Милсами
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 августа, воскресенье
|
Шериф – Дачия-Буюкань
|
|
5:0
|
|
Бэлць – Флорешты
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
26 августа, суббота
|
Зимбру – Бэлць
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спартаний – Дачия-Буюкань
|
|
1:4
|
|
27 августа, воскресенье
|
Флорешты – Петрокуб
|
|
0:1
|
|
Милсами – Шериф
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Тур 5
|
16 сентября, суббота
|
Шериф – Флорешты
|
|
5:1
|
|
Петрокуб – Зимбру
|
|
0:2
|
|
Дачия-Буюкань – Милсами
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 сентября, воскресенье
|
Бэлць – Спартаний
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
23 сентября, суббота
|
Флорешты – Дачия-Буюкань
|
|
2:2
|
|
Бэлць – Петрокуб
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 сентября, воскресенье
|
Спартаний – Милсами
|
|
1:2
|
|
Зимбру – Шериф
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 7
|
30 сентября, суббота
|
Шериф – Бэлць
|
|
4:0
|
|
Петрокуб – Спартаний
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 октября, воскресенье
|
Милсами – Флорешты
|
|
2:1
|
|
Дачия-Буюкань – Зимбру
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Тур 8
|
7 октября, суббота
|
Дачия-Буюкань – Бэлць
|
|
1:5
|
|
Милсами – Зимбру
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 октября, воскресенье
|
Шериф – Петрокуб
|
|
0:0
|
|
Спартаний – Флорешты
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
21 октября, суббота
|
Шериф – Спартаний
|
|
4:0
|
|
Зимбру – Флорешты
|
|
3:1
|
|
Бэлць – Милсами
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 октября, воскресенье
|
Петрокуб – Дачия-Буюкань
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
28 октября, суббота
|
Спартаний – Зимбру
|
|
0:1
|
|
Милсами – Петрокуб
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 октября, воскресенье
|
Флорешты – Бэлць
|
|
2:3
|
|
Дачия-Буюкань – Шериф
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
4 ноября, суббота
|
Петрокуб – Флорешты
|
|
6:0
|
|
Дачия-Буюкань – Спартаний
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 ноября, воскресенье
|
Бэлць – Зимбру
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шериф – Милсами
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
10 ноября, пятница
|
Зимбру – Петрокуб
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 ноября, суббота
|
Милсами – Дачия-Буюкань
|
|
3:0
|
|
Спартаний – Бэлць
|
|
1:5
|
|
12 ноября, воскресенье
|
Флорешты – Шериф
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
25 ноября, суббота
|
Петрокуб – Бэлць
|
|
3:0
|
|
Милсами – Спартаний
|
|
3:1
|
|
Шериф – Зимбру
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 ноября, понедельник
|
Дачия-Буюкань – Флорешты
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 14
|
3 декабря, воскресенье
|
Зимбру – Дачия-Буюкань
|
|
1:2
|
|
Флорешты – Милсами
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бэлць – Шериф
|
|
3:1
|
|
Спартаний – Петрокуб
|
|
0:7
|
|
|