Round 1
|
13 April, Thursday
|
HIFK – Gnistan
|
|
0:2
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 April, Friday
|
EIF – TPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – Jyvaskyla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – JaPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 April, Saturday
|
KaPa – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
20 April, Thursday
|
SJK Akatemia – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:1
|
|
HIFK – MP Mikkeli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gnistan – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 April, Friday
|
Jaro – KaPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
JaPS – EIF
|
|
1:0
|
|
KPV – TPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 3
|
28 April, Friday
|
TPS – JaPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – HIFK
|
|
1:1
|
|
MP Mikkeli – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
KaPa – Gnistan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jyvaskyla – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:0
|
|
EIF – Jaro
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
5 May, Friday
|
JaPS – MP Mikkeli
|
|
1:3
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – Jyvaskyla
|
|
3:0
|
|
SJK Akatemia – KaPa
|
|
5:3
|
|
6 May, Saturday
|
Jaro – TPS
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gnistan – EIF
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 May, Sunday
|
HIFK – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 5
|
11 May, Thursday
|
KaPa – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 May, Friday
|
EIF – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jyvaskyla – HIFK
|
|
0:0
|
|
KPV – JaPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
MP Mikkeli – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
TPS – Gnistan
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
19 May, Friday
|
Jyvaskyla – KaPa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – EIF
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 May, Saturday
|
SJK Akatemia – TPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gnistan – MP Mikkeli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaro – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 May, Sunday
|
HIFK – JaPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 7
|
24 May, Wednesday
|
MP Mikkeli – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 May, Thursday
|
KaPa – HIFK
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 May, Friday
|
TPS – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – Gnistan
|
|
1:2
|
|
JaPS – Jaro
|
|
2:0
|
|
EIF – Jyvaskyla
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
3 June, Saturday
|
SJK Akatemia – KPV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – MP Mikkeli
|
|
1:2
|
|
KaPa – EIF
|
|
2:3
|
|
HIFK – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gnistan – JaPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 June, Wednesday
|
Jyvaskyla – TPS
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 9
|
6 June, Tuesday
|
EIF – HIFK
|
|
0:0
|
|
JaPS – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:3
|
|
MP Mikkeli – Jyvaskyla
|
|
4:3
|
|
7 June, Wednesday
|
TPS – KaPa
|
|
4:1
|
|
KPV – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 July, Tuesday
|
Jaro – Gnistan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
2 May, Tuesday
|
HIFK – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 June, Saturday
|
Jaro – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gnistan – SJK Akatemia
|
|
5:2
|
|
JaPS – Jyvaskyla
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – KaPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
MP Mikkeli – EIF
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
27 June, Tuesday
|
TPS – EIF
|
|
3:1
|
|
MP Mikkeli – KaPa
|
|
6:2
|
|
Jyvaskyla – KPV
|
|
0:0
|
|
JaPS – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gnistan – HIFK
|
|
4:0
|
|
Jaro – SJK Akatemia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 13
|
30 June, Friday
|
KPV – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:4
|
|
1 July, Saturday
|
Jaro – EIF
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gnistan – KaPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
JaPS – TPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
HIFK – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 July, Monday
|
SJK Akatemia – Jyvaskyla
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
5 July, Wednesday
|
TPS – KPV
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 July, Friday
|
Jyvaskyla – Gnistan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 July, Saturday
|
EIF – JaPS
|
|
2:2
|
|
KaPa – Jaro
|
|
2:3
|
|
MP Mikkeli – HIFK
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 15
|
13 July, Thursday
|
TPS – Jaro
|
|
4:0
|
|
MP Mikkeli – JaPS
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 July, Friday
|
EIF – Gnistan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jyvaskyla – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
0:1
|
|
KaPa – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:4
|
|
KPV – HIFK
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
20 July, Thursday
|
HIFK – Jyvaskyla
|
|
4:2
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – KaPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 July, Friday
|
JaPS – KPV
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jaro – MP Mikkeli
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 July, Saturday
|
Gnistan – TPS
|
|
0:3
|
|
SJK Akatemia – EIF
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Round 17
|
28 July, Friday
|
EIF – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
JaPS – HIFK
|
|
2:3
|
|
KPV – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 July, Saturday
|
MP Mikkeli – Gnistan
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 July, Sunday
|
TPS – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:1
|
|
KaPa – Jyvaskyla
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
3 August, Thursday
|
HIFK – KaPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 August, Friday
|
Gnistan – KPV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – TPS
|
|
3:0
|
|
SJK Akatemia – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 August, Saturday
|
Jaro – JaPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 August, Monday
|
Jyvaskyla – EIF
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Round 19
|
10 August, Thursday
|
TPS – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 August, Thursday
|
JaPS – Gnistan
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 August, Friday
|
EIF – KaPa
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 August, Saturday
|
Jaro – HIFK
|
|
3:0
|
|
MP Mikkeli – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
17 August, Thursday
|
HIFK – EIF
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jyvaskyla – MP Mikkeli
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 August, Friday
|
SJK Akatemia – JaPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – KPV
|
|
2:2
|
|
KaPa – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 August, Saturday
|
Gnistan – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 21
|
23 August, Wednesday
|
TPS – HIFK
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 August, Friday
|
KaPa – KPV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – Jaro
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 August, Saturday
|
EIF – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:1
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Gnistan
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 August, Monday
|
Jyvaskyla – JaPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
1 September, Friday
|
Jaro – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gnistan – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
3:2
|
|
HIFK – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:2
|
|
JaPS – KaPa
|
|
4:4
|
|
KPV – EIF
|
|
2:3
|
|
MP Mikkeli – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
|