Jornada 1
|
21 de agosto, jueves
|
TNS – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cefn Druids – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:5
|
|
22 de agosto, viernes
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 de octubre, martes
|
Airbus – Port Talbot
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
24 de agosto, domingo
|
Connahs Quay – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Airbus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bangor City – Newtown
|
|
1:3
|
|
Port Talbot – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rhyl – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
28 de agosto, jueves
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airbus – Newtown
|
|
3:0
|
|
TNS – Rhyl
|
|
6:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 de agosto, viernes
|
Prestatyn Town – Bala Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
4 de septiembre, jueves
|
Connahs Quay – TNS
|
|
1:5
|
|
Bangor City – Airbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 de septiembre, viernes
|
Port Talbot – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:1
|
|
Newtown – Prestatyn Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 de septiembre, sábado
|
Bala Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
8:1
|
|
Rhyl – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
11 de septiembre, jueves
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 de septiembre, viernes
|
TNS – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Airbus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Newtown
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de septiembre, domingo
|
Rhyl – Bangor City
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
18 de septiembre, jueves
|
Bala Town – TNS
|
|
0:3
|
|
Connahs Quay – Rhyl
|
|
1:3
|
|
Port Talbot – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bangor City – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 de septiembre, viernes
|
Newtown – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 de septiembre, domingo
|
Airbus – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
25 de septiembre, jueves
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 de septiembre, viernes
|
Carmarthen Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rhyl – Port Talbot
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cefn Druids – Airbus
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 de septiembre, domingo
|
TNS – Newtown
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 de noviembre, martes
|
Connahs Quay – Bangor City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
2 de octubre, jueves
|
Bala Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 de octubre, viernes
|
Prestatyn Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:4
|
|
Airbus – TNS
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bangor City – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newtown – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
6:3
|
|
4 de octubre, sábado
|
Port Talbot – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
10 de octubre, viernes
|
Cefn Druids – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
TNS – Prestatyn Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de octubre, sábado
|
Rhyl – Newtown
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
16 de octubre, jueves
|
Bangor City – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – TNS
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 de octubre, viernes
|
Prestatyn Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newtown – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airbus – Rhyl
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 de octubre, domingo
|
Bala Town – Port Talbot
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
Airbus – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de octubre, jueves
|
Bangor City – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 de octubre, viernes
|
Port Talbot – Rhyl
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newtown – TNS
|
|
2:3
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
30 de octubre, jueves
|
Cefn Druids – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 de octubre, viernes
|
Connahs Quay – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bangor City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rhyl – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de noviembre, domingo
|
TNS – Airbus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
6 de noviembre, jueves
|
Aberystwyth Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bangor City – TNS
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 de noviembre, viernes
|
Port Talbot – Airbus
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 de noviembre, domingo
|
Connahs Quay – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 de enero, domingo
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 de enero, lunes
|
Rhyl – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
13 de noviembre, jueves
|
Cefn Druids – Rhyl
|
|
0:1
|
|
TNS – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de noviembre, viernes
|
Airbus – Bala Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de noviembre, domingo
|
Newtown – Bangor City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
20 de noviembre, jueves
|
Bala Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bangor City – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Connahs Quay – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de noviembre, viernes
|
Rhyl – TNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newtown – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de noviembre, domingo
|
Port Talbot – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
4 de diciembre, jueves
|
TNS – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 de diciembre, viernes
|
Airbus – Bangor City
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Newtown
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 de diciembre, domingo
|
Aberystwyth Town – Rhyl
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
11 de diciembre, jueves
|
Port Talbot – TNS
|
|
1:5
|
|
Connahs Quay – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
12 de diciembre, viernes
|
Newtown – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airbus – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bala Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 de diciembre, domingo
|
Bangor City – Rhyl
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
18 de diciembre, jueves
|
Cefn Druids – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 de diciembre, viernes
|
TNS – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Port Talbot
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rhyl – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de diciembre, domingo
|
Prestatyn Town – Bangor City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
25 de diciembre, jueves
|
Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Airbus – Connahs Quay
|
|
4:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Newtown
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 de diciembre, viernes
|
Rhyl – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 de enero, lunes
|
TNS – Cefn Druids
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 de enero, martes
|
Bala Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
31 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
5:3
|
|
Connahs Quay – Airbus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Newtown – Port Talbot
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cefn Druids – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
1 de enero, jueves
|
Prestatyn Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bangor City – Bala Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
8 de enero, jueves
|
Airbus – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de enero, viernes
|
Carmarthen Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
2:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – TNS
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bangor City – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 de enero, domingo
|
Newtown – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de enero, martes
|
Bala Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
16 de enero, viernes
|
Aberystwyth Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 de enero, domingo
|
Port Talbot – Bala Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
23 de enero, viernes
|
Connahs Quay – Newtown
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cefn Druids – Bangor City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rhyl – Airbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 de enero, martes
|
TNS – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|