Jornada 1
|
28 de febrero, sábado
|
Runavik – Suduroy
|
|
6:1
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vikingur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tvoroyri – Klaksvík
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de marzo, lunes
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
6 de marzo, viernes
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
5:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
3:3
|
|
7 de marzo, sábado
|
Argir – Tvoroyri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Suduroy
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
13 de marzo, viernes
|
Streymur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Suduroy – Tvoroyri
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 de marzo, sábado
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
20 de marzo, viernes
|
Suduroy – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 de marzo, sábado
|
Runavik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvík
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
1 de abril, miércoles
|
Tvoroyri – Runavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Argir – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur – Suduroy
|
|
4:0
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
4:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
10 de abril, viernes
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
Suduroy – Argir
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 de abril, sábado
|
Fuglafjordur – Klaksvík
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
17 de abril, viernes
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suduroy – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 de abril, sábado
|
Tvoroyri – Vikingur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Streymur
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
25 de abril, sábado
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suduroy – Streymur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tvoroyri – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
2 de mayo, sábado
|
Fuglafjordur – Suduroy
|
|
2:3
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvík
|
|
3:0
|
|
Streymur – Tvoroyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
7 de mayo, jueves
|
Fuglafjordur – Runavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 de mayo, viernes
|
Suduroy – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 de mayo, sábado
|
Klaksvík – Vikingur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Argir – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tvoroyri – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
13 de mayo, miércoles
|
Tvoroyri – Suduroy
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Streymur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
16 de mayo, sábado
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Tvoroyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Suduroy – Runavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
24 de mayo, domingo
|
Tvoroyri – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Suduroy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
30 de mayo, sábado
|
Argir – Klaksvík
|
|
0:4
|
|
Suduroy – Streymur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
5 de junio, viernes
|
Argir – Suduroy
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de junio, sábado
|
Tvoroyri – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Klaksvík – Fuglafjordur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
19 de junio, viernes
|
Runavik – Tvoroyri
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 de junio, sábado
|
Suduroy – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Argir
|
|
3:3
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
24 de junio, miércoles
|
Fuglafjordur – Suduroy
|
|
3:3
|
|
25 de junio, jueves
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Runavik
|
|
3:3
|
|
Argir – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 de junio, viernes
|
Tvoroyri – Streymur
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
26 de julio, domingo
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur – Tvoroyri
|
|
7:2
|
|
Streymur – Klaksvík
|
|
4:4
|
|
27 de julio, lunes
|
B36 Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 de julio, martes
|
Torshavn – Suduroy
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
1 de agosto, sábado
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
0:4
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Suduroy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvík
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de agosto, domingo
|
Runavik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
6 de agosto, jueves
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 de agosto, sábado
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Streymur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Suduroy – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
15 de agosto, sábado
|
Tvoroyri – Klaksvík
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:2
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – Suduroy
|
|
5:1
|
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
22 de agosto, sábado
|
Argir – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
Suduroy – Klaksvík
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
11 de agosto, martes
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 de agosto, miércoles
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Argir
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 de agosto, sábado
|
Streymur – Suduroy
|
|
3:5
|
|
Tvoroyri – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
12 de septiembre, sábado
|
Suduroy – Argir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Klaksvík
|
|
1:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
19 de septiembre, sábado
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
6:0
|
|
Vikingur – Suduroy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Klaksvík – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Argir – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tvoroyri – Runavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
26 de septiembre, sábado
|
Suduroy – Fuglafjordur
|
|
5:2
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
3:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Argir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvík
|
|
4:1
|
|
Streymur – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
2 de octubre, viernes
|
Torshavn – Suduroy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Streymur
|
|
6:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tvoroyri – Vikingur
|
|
0:2
|
|
|