Journée 1
|
8 janvier, vendredi
|
Cercle Bruges – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genk – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
8 juin, mardi
|
Lierse – Standard
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 juillet, jeudi
|
Charleroi – Anderlecht
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bruges – Saint-Trond
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Malines
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokeren – Kortrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eupen – Westerlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 août, dimanche
|
Beerschot – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gent – Genk
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
10 septembre, vendredi
|
Saint-Trond – Anderlecht
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 novembre, mardi
|
Standard – Cercle Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kortrijk – Malines
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beerschot – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 décembre, jeudi
|
Lokeren – Westerlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bruges – Genk
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
10 janvier, dimanche
|
Malines – Genk
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 février, mercredi
|
Saint-Trond – Westerlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Cercle Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kortrijk – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokeren – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 mars, mercredi
|
Standard – Anderlecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bruges – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
7 mai, vendredi
|
Westerlo – Genk
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 juin, vendredi
|
Saint-Trond – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Standard – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kortrijk – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Lokeren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Malines – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 juillet, dimanche
|
Cercle Bruges – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
Anderlecht – Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
30 mars, mardi
|
Beerschot – Genk
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 avril, lundi
|
Bruges – Westerlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Charleroi – Cercle Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokeren – Standard
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saint-Trond – Kortrijk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Malines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eupen – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 avril, vendredi
|
Zulte-Waregem – Anderlecht
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
12 novembre, vendredi
|
Kortrijk – Lierse
|
|
- : -
|
|
Malines – Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
Westerlo – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gent – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Anderlecht – Lokeren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 décembre, samedi
|
Standard – Saint-Trond
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genk – Eupen
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
10 avril, dimanche
|
Standard – Genk
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 mai, lundi
|
Kortrijk – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saint-Trond – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Malines – Westerlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokeren – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Anderlecht – Cercle Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bruges – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
2 décembre, vendredi
|
Gent – Standard
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beerschot – Kortrijk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Westerlo – Anderlecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Lierse
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genk – Malines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Charleroi – Saint-Trond
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eupen – Cercle Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bruges – Lokeren
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
3 mai, mardi
|
Kortrijk – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saint-Trond – Lokeren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Malines – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Westerlo – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Genk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Standard – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 mai, mercredi
|
Anderlecht – Gent
|
|
4:1
|
|
|