28 février, samedi
|
Warriors – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brunei DPMM – Harimau Muda
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 mars, dimanche
|
Albirex Niigata – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hougang United – Young Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 mars, lundi
|
Geylang United – Home United
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 mars, mercredi
|
Harimau Muda – Warriors
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Young Lions
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 mars, jeudi
|
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hougang United – Home United
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 mars, vendredi
|
Brunei DPMM – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 mars, mercredi
|
Geylang United – Hougang United
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 mars, jeudi
|
Home United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 mars, vendredi
|
Warriors – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:6
|
|
17 mars, mardi
|
Tampines Rovers – Hougang United
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 mars, jeudi
|
Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 mars, vendredi
|
Brunei DPMM – Home United
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 avril, jeudi
|
Harimau Muda – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Geylang United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 avril, vendredi
|
Balestier Khalsa – Young Lions
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hougang United – Brunei DPMM
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 avril, samedi
|
Home United – Warriors
|
|
1:4
|
|
7 avril, mardi
|
Albirex Niigata – Geylang United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Home United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 avril, mercredi
|
Warriors – Hougang United
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 avril, jeudi
|
Young Lions – Harimau Muda
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 avril, mardi
|
Albirex Niigata – Young Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 avril, mercredi
|
Geylang United – Brunei DPMM
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 avril, jeudi
|
Harimau Muda – Home United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Warriors
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 avril, vendredi
|
Hougang United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 avril, dimanche
|
Young Lions – Warriors
|
|
1:2
|
|
Harimau Muda – Geylang United
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 avril, mardi
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Home United – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 avril, mercredi
|
Hougang United – Harimau Muda
|
|
3:3
|
|
23 avril, jeudi
|
Warriors – Brunei DPMM
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 avril, lundi
|
Home United – Young Lions
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 avril, jeudi
|
Albirex Niigata – Hougang United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brunei DPMM – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 mai, vendredi
|
Geylang United – Warriors
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 mai, mardi
|
Tampines Rovers – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 mai, mercredi
|
Balestier Khalsa – Warriors
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 mai, jeudi
|
Home United – Geylang United
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 mai, samedi
|
Brunei DPMM – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 mai, mercredi
|
Albirex Niigata – Brunei DPMM
|
|
2:1
|
|
Home United – Hougang United
|
|
4:0
|
|
14 mai, jeudi
|
Geylang United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 mai, samedi
|
Tampines Rovers – Home United
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 mai, dimanche
|
Albirex Niigata – Warriors
|
|
0:4
|
|
18 mai, lundi
|
Hougang United – Geylang United
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 juillet, dimanche
|
Young Lions – Hougang United
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 juillet, mardi
|
Home United – Brunei DPMM
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 juillet, mercredi
|
Warriors – Young Lions
|
|
0:2
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 juillet, jeudi
|
Geylang United – Harimau Muda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hougang United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 juillet, samedi
|
Young Lions – Brunei DPMM
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 juillet, dimanche
|
Balestier Khalsa – Harimau Muda
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 juillet, mardi
|
Tampines Rovers – Geylang United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brunei DPMM – Hougang United
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 juillet, mercredi
|
Warriors – Home United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Harimau Muda
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 juillet, jeudi
|
Young Lions – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 juillet, vendredi
|
Tampines Rovers – Brunei DPMM
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 août, samedi
|
Geylang United – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 août, dimanche
|
Balestier Khalsa – Home United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harimau Muda – Young Lions
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 août, lundi
|
Hougang United – Warriors
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 août, mardi
|
Brunei DPMM – Geylang United
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 août, mercredi
|
Home United – Harimau Muda
|
|
4:2
|
|
Young Lions – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 août, jeudi
|
Warriors – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Hougang United
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 août, mardi
|
Harimau Muda – Hougang United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brunei DPMM – Warriors
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 août, mercredi
|
Geylang United – Young Lions
|
|
1:3
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Home United
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 août, jeudi
|
Tampines Rovers – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 août, samedi
|
Brunei DPMM – Young Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
Warriors – Harimau Muda
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 août, mardi
|
Harimau Muda – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 août, mercredi
|
Young Lions – Home United
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 août, jeudi
|
Hougang United – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 août, vendredi
|
Balestier Khalsa – Brunei DPMM
|
|
2:1
|
|
Warriors – Geylang United
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 septembre, lundi
|
Tampines Rovers – Harimau Muda
|
|
5:1
|
|
26 septembre, samedi
|
Young Lions – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Harimau Muda – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 octobre, vendredi
|
Harimau Muda – Brunei DPMM
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 octobre, lundi
|
Young Lions – Geylang United
|
|
1:3
|
|