Journée 1
|
14 janvier, samedi
|
Marquense – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carcha – Mictlan
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 janvier, dimanche
|
Xelaju – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
21 janvier, samedi
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Marquense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mictlan – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malacateco – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Carcha
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
28 janvier, samedi
|
Carcha – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mictlan – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marquense – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
31 janvier, mardi
|
Marquense – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Carcha – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Mictlan
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 février, mercredi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Xelaju – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
4 février, samedi
|
Comunicaciones – Marquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mictlan – Suchitepequez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Carcha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
11 février, samedi
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Mictlan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelaju – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marquense – Carcha
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 février, dimanche
|
Deportivo Petapa – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
14 février, mardi
|
Carcha – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mictlan – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
18 février, samedi
|
Coban Imperial – Suchitepequez
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Carcha
|
|
4:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Mictlan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Marquense – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 février, dimanche
|
Deportivo Petapa – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 février, dimanche
|
Xelaju – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
25 février, samedi
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mictlan – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Marquense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Malacateco – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 février, mardi
|
Carcha – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 mars, jeudi
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
4 mars, samedi
|
Marquense – Mictlan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Carcha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 mars, dimanche
|
Xelaju – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
7 mars, mardi
|
Municipal – Marquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carcha – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 mars, mercredi
|
Suchitepequez – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mictlan – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
11 mars, samedi
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Marquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mictlan – Carcha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malacateco – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 mars, dimanche
|
Deportivo Petapa – Xelaju
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
17 mars, vendredi
|
Antigua GFC – Mictlan
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 mars, samedi
|
Carcha – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelaju – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marquense – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
25 mars, samedi
|
Xelaju – Marquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Carcha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Mictlan
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 mars, dimanche
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
28 mars, mardi
|
Malacateco – Carcha
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 mars, mercredi
|
Coban Imperial – Marquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mictlan – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
1 avril, samedi
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marquense – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Suchitepequez – Mictlan
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 avril, dimanche
|
Carcha – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Xelaju – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
8 avril, samedi
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mictlan – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 avril, dimanche
|
Carcha – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
12 avril, mercredi
|
Marquense – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Carcha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Mictlan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
22 avril, samedi
|
Carcha – Guastatoya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Marquense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mictlan – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 avril, dimanche
|
Municipal – Xelaju
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
29 avril, samedi
|
Malacateco – Xelaju
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mictlan – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 avril, dimanche
|
Carcha – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
6 mai, samedi
|
Marquense – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Mictlan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xelaju – Antigua GFC
|
|
6:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Carcha
|
|
0:0
|
|
|