Kolejka 1
|
11 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Airdrie United – Dumbarton
|
|
4:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Livingston
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Falkirk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Dunfermline
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
18 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Livingston – Airdrie United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
25 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Cowdenbeath – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Livingston
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Airdrie United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Falkirk – Livingston
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Cowdenbeath – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Livingston – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Hamilton
|
|
3:3
|
|
Partick Thistle – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Livingston
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Cowdenbeath – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Livingston – Dumbarton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hamilton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
6 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Hamilton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Livingston – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
20 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Hamilton – Livingston
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Airdrie United
|
|
7:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Raith Rovers
|
|
4:4
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
27 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Dunfermline – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrie United
|
|
3:4
|
|
Livingston – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
9 Listopad, Piątek
|
Airdrie United – Livingston
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Listopad, Sobota
|
Cowdenbeath – Dumbarton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
5:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
16 Listopad, Piątek
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Listopad, Sobota
|
Cowdenbeath – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:5
|
|
Livingston – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
24 Listopad, Sobota
|
Dunfermline – Dumbarton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Livingston
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
8 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Livingston – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:3
|
|
22 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Airdrie United – Falkirk
|
|
1:4
|
|
27 Marzec, Środa
|
Cowdenbeath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Hamilton – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
15 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Dunfermline – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Livingston
|
|
2:4
|
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
26 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Hamilton – Airdrie United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Marzec, Środa
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
29 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Raith Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
4:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Livingston – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
2 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dumbarton
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Luty, Wtorek
|
Falkirk – Livingston
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
5 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Livingston – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
12 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Falkirk – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Livingston – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
19 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Greenock Morton – Livingston
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Falkirk
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 Luty, Wtorek
|
Cowdenbeath – Dunfermline
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
26 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Dunfermline – Livingston
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrie United
|
|
4:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Hamilton
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
9 Luty, Sobota
|
Airdrie United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hamilton – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
Livingston – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Falkirk
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
16 Luty, Sobota
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Livingston – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
23 Luty, Sobota
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hamilton – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Livingston – Airdrie United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dumbarton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Partick Thistle – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
3:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Livingston
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Dumbarton – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Airdrie United
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Livingston – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
23 Marzec, Sobota
|
Partick Thistle – Livingston
|
|
6:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Dumbarton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
30 Marzec, Sobota
|
Cowdenbeath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Livingston – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Airdrie United – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrie United
|
|
5:2
|
|
Falkirk – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Hamilton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Livingston
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
27 Marzec, Środa
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Cowdenbeath – Livingston
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Airdrie United
|
|
5:0
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Livingston – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Dunfermline – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrie United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Livingston – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Cowdenbeath – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
3:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Livingston
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
4 Maj, Sobota
|
Hamilton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:3
|
|
Livingston – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Falkirk – Greenock Morton
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|