Kolejka 1
|
8 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aucas – Ourense
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Macara – Emelec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Cumbaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gualaceo – Liga de Quito
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 de Octubre – Tecnico Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Barcelona SC – Delfin
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Guayaquil City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
15 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Cumbaya – Gualaceo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ourense – Macara
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Liga de Quito – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – 9 de Octubre
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Emelec – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Delfin – Aucas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
22 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Gualaceo – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ourense – Cumbaya
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Mushuc Runa – Tecnico Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aucas – Independiente del Valle
|
|
5:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Liga de Quito
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guayaquil City – Emelec
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Barcelona SC – 9 de Octubre
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Macara – Delfin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
29 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Delfin – Guayaquil City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Aucas
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Cumbaya – Mushuc Runa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liga de Quito – Tecnico Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Macara – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
1:3
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Emelec – Gualaceo
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Sierpień, Poniedziałek
|
9 de Octubre – Ourense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
5 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Tecnico Univ – Cumbaya
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ourense – Independiente del Valle
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Aucas – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:1
|
|
Delfin – Emelec
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guayaquil City – Macara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Barcelona SC – Mushuc Runa
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 Sierpień, Poniedziałek
|
Gualaceo – 9 de Octubre
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
12 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Independiente del Valle – Gualaceo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Ourense
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Cumbaya – Macara
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de Octubre – Aucas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barcelona SC – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Guayaquil City
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Liga de Quito – Emelec
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Sierpień, Poniedziałek
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Delfin
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
19 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Ourense – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gualaceo – Tecnico Univ
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Macara – Aucas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liga de Quito – Cumbaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Sierpień, Poniedziałek
|
Guayaquil City – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Univ Catolica Quito – 9 de Octubre
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Delfin – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Wrzesień, Niedziela
|
Emelec – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
26 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Cumbaya – Delfin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Macara
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Independiente del Valle – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aucas – Guayaquil City
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 de Octubre – Emelec
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Gualaceo
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Barcelona SC – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Sierpień, Poniedziałek
|
Tecnico Univ – Ourense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
2 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Emelec – Cumbaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – 9 de Octubre
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Liga de Quito – Ourense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gualaceo – Barcelona SC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Macara – Mushuc Runa
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Wrzesień, Niedziela
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Aucas
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Wrzesień, Poniedziałek
|
Delfin – Tecnico Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
9 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Ourense – Gualaceo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cumbaya – Guayaquil City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Independiente del Valle – Delfin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barcelona SC – Macara
|
|
5:3
|
|
Aucas – Emelec
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Wrzesień, Niedziela
|
9 de Octubre – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Wrzesień, Poniedziałek
|
Tecnico Univ – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
16 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Macara – Gualaceo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Delfin – 9 de Octubre
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Cumbaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Aucas – Tecnico Univ
|
|
5:2
|
|
Liga de Quito – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Ourense
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Wrzesień, Poniedziałek
|
Emelec – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Wrzesień, Poniedziałek
|
Guayaquil City – Mushuc Runa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
24 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Independiente del Valle – Macara
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Gualaceo – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Mushuc Runa – Emelec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ourense – Delfin
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de Octubre – Liga de Quito
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cumbaya – Aucas
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Barcelona SC – Guayaquil City
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Tecnico Univ – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
7 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Macara – 9 de Octubre
|
|
3:1
|
|
Delfin – Liga de Quito
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cumbaya – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Barcelona SC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – Gualaceo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aucas – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Emelec – Ourense
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Independiente del Valle – Tecnico Univ
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Ourense – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liga de Quito – Guayaquil City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gualaceo – Delfin
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Mushuc Runa – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barcelona SC – Aucas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Emelec
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
9 de Octubre – Cumbaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Macara
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Mushuc Runa
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Emelec – Tecnico Univ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Macara – Liga de Quito
|
|
0:5
|
|
Independiente del Valle – 9 de Octubre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cumbaya – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Delfin – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – Ourense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aucas – Gualaceo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|