|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
1 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajman – Al Jazira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ain – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Bani Yas – Emirates
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Urooba – Khorfakkan
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
19 Listopad, Piątek
|
Khorfakkan – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Emirates – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Urooba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Ain
|
|
1:5
|
|
20 Listopad, Sobota
|
Al Dhafra – Al Wasl
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Ajman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
24 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Al Ain – Al Nasr
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Jazira – Khorfakkan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ajman – Al Wasl
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Urooba – Emirates
|
|
4:2
|
|
25 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Bani Yas
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
29 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Al Wasl – Al Urooba
|
|
5:0
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Ain – Ajman
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Jazira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Sharjah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Khorfakkan – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
5 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Ajman – Emirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Bani Yas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Ain
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Al Nasr – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Urooba – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Al Jazira – Al Wasl
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Khorfakkan
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
3 Luty, Czwartek
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Urooba
|
|
4:2
|
|
4 Luty, Piątek
|
Al Ain – Khorfakkan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Bani Yas
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Luty, Sobota
|
Al Nasr – Ajman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Emirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Al Dhafra – Al Jazira
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
9 Luty, Środa
|
Khorfakkan – Al Wasl
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Luty, Czwartek
|
Al Urooba – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Ain
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ajman – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Al Jazira – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
17 Luty, Czwartek
|
Al Ain – Bani Yas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Khorfakkan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Luty, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Urooba
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ajman – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
4:3
|
|
Al Dhafra – Emirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Jazira
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
24 Luty, Czwartek
|
Khorfakkan – Al Nasr
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Urooba – Ajman
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Ain
|
|
0:2
|
|
Emirates – Al Jazira
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Luty, Piątek
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Wasl
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Dhafra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
3 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ain – Al Urooba
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Al Dhafra – Khorfakkan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajman – Bani Yas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Emirates
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
9 Marzec, Środa
|
Al Sharjah – Ajman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Nasr
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Emirates – Khorfakkan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Dhafra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Urooba – Al Jazira
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Ain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Wasl
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Al Jazira – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Al Urooba – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
2:4
|
|
Al Dhafra – Ajman
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Al Ain – Al Wasl
|
|
3:2
|
|
Khorfakkan – Bani Yas
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Dhafra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Ajman – Khorfakkan
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Wasl – Emirates
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Al Ain – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Jazira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Urooba
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
4 Maj, Środa
|
Khorfakkan – Al Urooba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emirates – Bani Yas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Wasl
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Maj, Czwartek
|
Al Jazira – Ajman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Al Dhafra – Al Ain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
9 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Al Urooba – Bani Yas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Khorfakkan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ajman – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Maj, Wtorek
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Emirates
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ain – Al Jazira
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
16 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Khorfakkan – Al Jazira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Urooba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Ajman
|
|
2:4
|
|
Al Dhafra – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Ain
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
20 Maj, Piątek
|
Al Urooba – Al Wasl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Emirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Maj, Sobota
|
Ajman – Al Ain
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Khorfakkan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Bani Yas
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
24 Maj, Wtorek
|
Al Wasl – Al Jazira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Urooba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Maj, Środa
|
Al Ain – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emirates – Ajman
|
|
1:3
|
|
Khorfakkan – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:2
|
|
|