Kolejka 1
|
2 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stranraer – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
9 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
6:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Clyde
|
|
5:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
16 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
23 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Raith Rovers – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
4:1
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
30 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Raith Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
13 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Falkirk – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
4:0
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Stranraer
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
20 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
4:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Stranraer
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
4 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
18 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
25 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Raith Rovers – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
1 Listopad, Piątek
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stranraer – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Peterhead – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
8 Listopad, Piątek
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
2:4
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
15 Listopad, Piątek
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
29 Listopad, Piątek
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
4:0
|
|
Falkirk – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
6 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
13 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
20 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:4
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
2:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
27 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
3 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Stranraer
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
10 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Stranraer – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
24 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Stranraer
|
|
0:0
|
|
Falkirk – Forfar Athletic
|
|
6:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Montrose
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
31 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
4:2
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
4:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stranraer – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
7 Luty, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
14 Luty, Piątek
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
21 Luty, Piątek
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
4:2
|
|
2 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
28 Luty, Piątek
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
6 Marzec, Piątek
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Stranraer
|
|
4:1
|
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
13 Marzec, Piątek
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – Clyde
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peterhead – Raith Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
20 Marzec, Piątek
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Falkirk – Stranraer
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – East Fife
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
27 Marzec, Piątek
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Montrose – Raith Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Clyde – Raith Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
PSTP
|
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
1 Maj, Piątek
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|