Kolejka 1
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Hammam-Lif – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Gafsa – Zarzis
|
|
2:3
|
|
Club Africain – Stade Tunisien
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kasserine – Bizertin
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Kairouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Metlaoui – Etoile Sahel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marsa – Esperance
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Sfaxien – Stade Gabesien
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
18 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Stade Tunisien – Kasserine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sidi Bouzid – Club Africain
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Esperance – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bizertin – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kairouan – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Ben Guerdane
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zarzis – Marsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Gafsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Ben Guerdane – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bizertin – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marsa – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Club Africain – Kairouan
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Gafsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kasserine – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Zarzis
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Hammam-Lif – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
1 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Sidi Bouzid – Bizertin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Esperance – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Kairouan – Kasserine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zarzis – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gafsa – Marsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Etoile Sahel – Club Africain
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
30 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Gafsa – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zarzis – Club Africain
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marsa – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Stade Gabesien – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sidi Bouzid – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Bizertin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Esperance – Kasserine
|
|
5:0
|
|
Kairouan – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
6 Listopad, Piątek
|
Club Africain – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Metlaoui
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bizertin – Esperance
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sidi Bouzid – Kairouan
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Listopad, Sobota
|
Ben Guerdane – Marsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kasserine – Zarzis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Gafsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
19 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Ben Guerdane – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Club Africain
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zarzis – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
0:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Sfaxien
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gafsa – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marsa – Kasserine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Esperance – Kairouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
22 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Sfaxien – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Gafsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Sidi Bouzid – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kasserine – Metlaoui
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kairouan – Zarzis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bizertin – Marsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Club Africain – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Esperance
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
26 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Ben Guerdane – Kasserine
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Bizertin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Kairouan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zarzis – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gafsa – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marsa – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esperance – Sfaxien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Club Africain
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
29 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Sidi Bouzid – Marsa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kasserine – Hammam-Lif
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Metlaoui
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Stade Gabesien
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kairouan – Gafsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bizertin – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Club Africain
|
|
3:1
|
|
Esperance – Zarzis
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
2 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Ben Guerdane – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Zarzis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Club Africain – Kasserine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gafsa – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marsa – Kairouan
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
5 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Kasserine – Sfaxien
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zarzis – Stade Gabesien
|
|
3:3
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Hammam-Lif
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Marsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kairouan – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bizertin – Club Africain
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esperance – Gafsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sidi Bouzid – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
19 Luty, Piątek
|
Metlaoui – Esperance
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Luty, Sobota
|
Marsa – Zarzis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gafsa – Stade Gabesien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Club Africain – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kasserine – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Luty, Czwartek
|
Ben Guerdane – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
27 Luty, Sobota
|
Sidi Bouzid – Kasserine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Marsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zarzis – Metlaoui
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gafsa – Sfaxien
|
|
1:4
|
|
Esperance – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Stade Tunisien – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Club Africain
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Bizertin – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Ben Guerdane – Zarzis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kasserine – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Stade Tunisien
|
|
3:1
|
|
Marsa – Gafsa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Club Africain – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Sidi Bouzid – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairouan – Bizertin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gafsa – Metlaoui
|
|
2:2
|
|
Marsa – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Etoile Sahel – Kasserine
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Esperance – Club Africain
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zarzis – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Hammam-Lif – Marsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Esperance
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Zarzis
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Kasserine – Stade Gabesien
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sidi Bouzid – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Metlaoui
|
|
2:2
|
|
Club Africain – Gafsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Ben Guerdane – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zarzis – Stade Tunisien
|
|
3:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Kairouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gafsa – Kasserine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marsa – Club Africain
|
|
2:3
|
|
Esperance – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
14 Maj, Sobota
|
Ben Guerdane – Club Africain
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Kasserine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zarzis – Kairouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Sfaxien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gafsa – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marsa – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Maj, Wtorek
|
Stade Gabesien – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esperance – Etoile Sahel
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
21 Maj, Sobota
|
Sidi Bouzid – Gafsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kasserine – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Marsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Zarzis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Metlaoui
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sfaxien – Esperance
|
|
1:0
|
|
Club Africain – Hammam-Lif
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
31 Maj, Wtorek
|
Ben Guerdane – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zarzis – Esperance
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Kasserine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Club Africain – Sfaxien
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gafsa – Kairouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marsa – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
7 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Sidi Bouzid – Metlaoui
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kasserine – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zarzis – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Gafsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kairouan – Marsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bizertin – Hammam-Lif
|
|
3:0
|
|
Esperance – Stade Gabesien
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
11 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Metlaoui – Kairouan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Zarzis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Kasserine
|
|
6:0
|
|
Club Africain – Bizertin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gafsa – Esperance
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marsa – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
1:1
|
|
|