Kolejka 1
|
31 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Berkane – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
FUS Rabat – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Difaa – Union Touarga
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Maghreb Fes – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
RCA Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Khouribga – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
4 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
WAC Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
3:1
|
|
ASFAR – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Riadi Salmi – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Touarga – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Hassania Agadir – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
13 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Union Touarga – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Difaa – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Maghreb Fes – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Berkane – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:2
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khouribga – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Chabab Mohammedia – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASFAR – Difaa
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Olympic Safi – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Hassania Agadir – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Berkane
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
6 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Union Touarga – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Riadi Salmi
|
|
3:4
|
|
Difaa – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Khouribga – FUS Rabat
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
ASFAR – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berkane – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
RCA Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
13 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Maghreb Fes – Khouribga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Difaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
FUS Rabat – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Union Touarga
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Chabab Mohammedia – ASFAR
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Riadi Salmi – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
WAC Casablanca – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
25 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Union Touarga – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Berkane – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
ASFAR – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Ittihad Tanger – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Difaa – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
3 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Olympic Safi – Difaa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Listopad, Piątek
|
Maghreb Fes – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 Listopad, Sobota
|
Khouribga – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Union Touarga
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Maghreb Tetouan – ASFAR
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
FUS Rabat – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
26 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berkane – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Union Touarga – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Difaa – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:3
|
|
ASFAR – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
2 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Khouribga – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Difaa
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
FUS Rabat – Union Touarga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Styczeñ, Środa
|
WAC Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – ASFAR
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
5 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
RCA Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Difaa – Khouribga
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Hassania Agadir – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Union Touarga – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berkane – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Maghreb Tetouan – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:3
|
|
ASFAR – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
12 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
WAC Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Difaa
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Ittihad Tanger – Union Touarga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berkane – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Khouribga – ASFAR
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Maghreb Fes – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
16 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
RCA Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Union Touarga – Berkane
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
ASFAR – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Olympic Safi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Khouribga
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
19 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Union Touarga
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Berkane – Difaa
|
|
1:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – ASFAR
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Khouribga – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
23 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Difaa – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
ASFAR – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
4:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olympic Safi – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Union Touarga – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Berkane
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
27 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
ASFAR – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
WAC Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union Touarga – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Khouribga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Berkane
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
17 Luty, Piątek
|
FUS Rabat – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khouribga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Maghreb Fes – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Difaa – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Luty, Wtorek
|
RCA Casablanca – Union Touarga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berkane – ASFAR
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
24 Luty, Piątek
|
ASFAR – Union Touarga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Luty, Sobota
|
Olympic Safi – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
WAC Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
3:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Luty, Wtorek
|
FUS Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
2 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Maghreb Fes – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Marzec, Piątek
|
RCA Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Marzec, Sobota
|
Khouribga – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Touarga – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Berkane – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
9 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Riadi Salmi – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Marzec, Piątek
|
FUS Rabat – Khouribga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Marzec, Sobota
|
Maghreb Fes – Difaa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – ASFAR
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Union Touarga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
WAC Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Union Touarga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Difaa – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Khouribga – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Berkane – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
RCA Casablanca – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
ASFAR – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Khouribga – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Union Touarga
|
|
3:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
FUS Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
3:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – ASFAR
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
ASFAR – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Union Touarga – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berkane – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Ittihad Tanger – Khouribga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
FUS Rabat – Difaa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Union Touarga
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Berkane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khouribga – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Maj, Wtorek
|
WAC Casablanca – ASFAR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
3 Maj, Środa
|
Difaa – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Maj, Czwartek
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union Touarga – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Maj, Piątek
|
ASFAR – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:3
|
|
Berkane – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
19 Maj, Piątek
|
Maghreb Fes – Union Touarga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Maj, Sobota
|
Riadi Salmi – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Berkane
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khouribga – Difaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Maj, Niedziela
|
WAC Casablanca – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – ASFAR
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
13 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
ASFAR – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Difaa – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Maghreb Fes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Union Touarga – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:2
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Berkane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
16 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Riadi Salmi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Difaa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berkane – Union Touarga
|
|
2:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Khouribga – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
3:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
19 Czerwiec, Poniedziałek
|
ASFAR – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Difaa – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Fes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Union Touarga – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Riadi Salmi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
22 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Ittihad Tanger – ASFAR
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berkane – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
3:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
3:2
|
|
FUS Rabat – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Khouribga – Union Touarga
|
|
6:4
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:3
|
|
|