Kolejka 1
|
15 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Yatta
|
|
6:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
21 Wrzesień, Środa
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Shabab Yatta – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Shabab Alsamu – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
30 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
12 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:6
|
|
13 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:3
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
20 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
27 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
17 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
4:2
|
|
18 Listopad, Piątek
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Listopad, Sobota
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
23 Listopad, Środa
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:5
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Listopad, Piątek
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
1 Grudzień, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
8 Grudzień, Czwartek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
15 Grudzień, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:2
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
6:0
|
|
17 Grudzień, Sobota
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
19 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
25 Styczeń, Środa
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
2 Luty, Czwartek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Luty, Piątek
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 Maj, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
9 Luty, Czwartek
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Luty, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
22 Luty, Środa
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markz Balata
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Luty, Czwartek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Luty, Piątek
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:0
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
2 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Marzec, Piątek
|
Markz Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
6 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Yatta
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markz Balata
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
13 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Dora – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
20 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
24 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:5
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:2
|
|
25 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
28 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Yatta
|
|
7:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
4:3
|
|
29 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|