kolo 1
|
30 Jul, Petak
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
6 Avgust, Petak
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
13 Avgust, Petak
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – East Fife
|
|
5:2
|
|
Queens Park – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
20 Avgust, Petak
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
27 Avgust, Petak
|
Airdrieonians – Alloa Athletic
|
|
|
|
Falkirk – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Clyde – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
10 Septembar, Petak
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
5:0
|
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
17 Septembar, Petak
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
24 Septembar, Petak
|
Cove Rangers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
1 Oktobar, Petak
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Oktobar, Subota
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
15 Oktobar, Petak
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
2:4
|
|
East Fife – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
22 Oktobar, Petak
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 Oktobar, Subota
|
Queens Park – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
29 Oktobar, Petak
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
3:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
5 Novembar, Petak
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
12 Novembar, Petak
|
Cove Rangers – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
19 Novembar, Petak
|
Airdrieonians – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
3 Decembar, Petak
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Falkirk
|
|
6:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
10 Decembar, Petak
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 Decembar, Utorak
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
17 Decembar, Petak
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Januar, Petak
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
21 Decembar, Utorak
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Decembar, Subota
|
Airdrieonians – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – East Fife
|
|
4:2
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Queens Park – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
1 Januar, Subota
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Januar, Petak
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
7 Januar, Petak
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
6:2
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
14 Januar, Petak
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
28 Januar, Petak
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
4 Februar, Petak
|
Cove Rangers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
11 Februar, Petak
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
18 Februar, Petak
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Cove Rangers – Peterhead
|
|
5:2
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Queens Park – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Clyde
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
25 Mart, Petak
|
East Fife – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
11 Februar, Petak
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 April, Petak
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
0:3
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
8 April, Petak
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
15 April, Petak
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
22 April, Petak
|
Cove Rangers – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
29 April, Petak
|
East Fife – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|