кръг 1
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Makedonikos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
AEL – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Козани – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – AEK II
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Септември, Понеделник
|
PAOK B – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
AEK II – AEL
|
|
3:0
|
|
PAOK B – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almopos – Apollon K
|
|
-:-
|
|
2 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Makedonikos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Levadiakos – Козани
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
PAOK B – AEK II
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Октомври, Сряда
|
AEL – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Козани – Makedonikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kampaniakos – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
15 Октомври, Неделя
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almopos – AEK II
|
|
-:-
|
|
Niki Volos – Козани
|
|
0:1
|
|
Makedonikos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Apollon K
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Октомври, Сряда
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – PAOK B
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
PAOK B – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Apollon K – Niki Volos
|
|
1:3
|
|
AEL – Makedonikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Козани – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almopos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
-:-
|
|
23 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Kampaniakos – Levadiakos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Levadiakos – AEK II
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Apollon K – Козани
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonikos – PAOK B
|
|
3:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – AEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
30 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Niki Volos – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
PAOK B – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
AEK II – Niki Volos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Almopos – Makedonikos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Kampaniakos – Apollon K
|
|
1:0
|
|
Козани – AEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Apollon K – AEK II
|
|
2:2
|
|
AEL – PAOK B
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kampaniakos – Козани
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Niki Volos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
3:1
|
|
Levadiakos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
15 Ноември, Сряда
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Niki Volos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Almopos – AEL
|
|
-:-
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Apollon K
|
|
0:1
|
|
Makedonikos – Levadiakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Ноември, Сряда
|
Козани – PAOK B
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
AEK II – Kampaniakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
19 Ноември, Неделя
|
Apollon K – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kampaniakos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:3
|
|
PAOK B – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Levadiakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Niki Volos – Makedonikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Декември, Сряда
|
AEK II – Козани
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – AEK II
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Ноември, Неделя
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Niki Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Kampaniakos
|
|
4:2
|
|
Makedonikos – Apollon K
|
|
3:1
|
|
Козани – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
27 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Levadiakos – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
PAOK B – Levadiakos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Козани
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEL – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEK II – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apollon K – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Декември, Понеделник
|
Kampaniakos – Makedonikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
Makedonikos – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Декември, Неделя
|
Levadiakos – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Kampaniakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Декември, Понеделник
|
AEL – Apollon K
|
|
3:0
|
|
Niki Volos – PAOK B
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
Kampaniakos – AEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Декември, Неделя
|
Almopos – Niki Volos
|
|
-:-
|
|
AEK II – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Козани
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Декември, Понеделник
|
Apollon K – PAOK B
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Makedonikos
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
3 Януари, Сряда
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Козани – Levadiakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonikos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Apollon K – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
4 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Kampaniakos – PAOK B
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEL – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
7 Януари, Неделя
|
Makedonikos – Козани
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almopos – Kampaniakos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Януари, Понеделник
|
Levadiakos – Niki Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK II – PAOK B
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
13 Януари, Събота
|
Козани – Niki Volos
|
|
0:3
|
|
AEL – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon K – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Януари, Неделя
|
AEK II – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Makedonikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Януари, Понеделник
|
PAOK B – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
21 Януари, Неделя
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – PAOK B
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Козани
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Makedonikos – AEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Януари, Понеделник
|
Levadiakos – Kampaniakos
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Февруари, Сряда
|
Niki Volos – Apollon K
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
27 Януари, Събота
|
Kampaniakos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Януари, Неделя
|
AEL – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Козани – Apollon K
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almopos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
PSTP
|
|
PAOK B – Makedonikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Януари, Понеделник
|
AEK II – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
3 Февруари, Събота
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – PAOK B
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Февруари, Неделя
|
Makedonikos – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
AEL – Козани
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon K – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Niki Volos – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Almopos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Levadiakos
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Козани – Kampaniakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Февруари, Сряда
|
PAOK B – AEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
AEK II – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
14 Февруари, Сряда
|
Kampaniakos – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
3:1
|
|
AEL – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Apollon K – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levadiakos – Makedonikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
PAOK B – Козани
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Apollon K
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almopos – PAOK B
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Козани – AEK II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Makedonikos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
AEK II – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almopos – Козани
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kampaniakos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEL – Levadiakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon K – Makedonikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Niki Volos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
4 Март, Понеделник
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – AEK II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
Козани – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – AEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Makedonikos – Kampaniakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levadiakos – PAOK B
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Almopos – Levadiakos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
11 Март, Понеделник
|
Apollon K – AEL
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kampaniakos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
AEK II – Makedonikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
PAOK B – Niki Volos
|
|
4:0
|
|
|