кръг 1
|
13 Юли, Петък
|
Sumy – Obolon
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Юли, Събота
|
Olimpik Donetsk – FC Odessa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bukovyna – Poltava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Krymteplitsia – Arsenal BT
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sevastopol – Naftovyk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stal Alchevsk – Tytan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mykolaiv – Helios
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avangard – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
20 Юли, Петък
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Sumy
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Юли, Събота
|
Poltava – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
FC Odessa – Avangard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal BT – Sevastopol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helios – Tytan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Obolon – Bukovyna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mykolaiv – Krymteplitsia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naftovyk – Oleksandria
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
27 Юли, Петък
|
Sevastopol – Mykolaiv
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Юли, Събота
|
Sumy – FC Odessa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Naftovyk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tytan – Poltava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bukovyna – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krymteplitsia – Helios
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Arsenal BT
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Alchevsk – Obolon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avangard – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
3 Август, Петък
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Август, Събота
|
FC Odessa – Bukovyna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal BT – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helios – Poltava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krymteplitsia – Sevastopol
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Sumy
|
|
1:3
|
|
Obolon – Tytan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mykolaiv – Oleksandria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naftovyk – Avangard
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
10 Август, Петък
|
Bukovyna – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Август, Събота
|
Sumy – Naftovyk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Poltava – Obolon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Mykolaiv
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tytan – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Krymteplitsia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sevastopol – Helios
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Alchevsk – FC Odessa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avangard – Arsenal BT
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
17 Август, Петък
|
Sevastopol – Oleksandria
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Август, Събота
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Poltava
|
|
1:1
|
|
FC Odessa – Tytan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal BT – Sumy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helios – Obolon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Krymteplitsia – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mykolaiv – Avangard
|
|
2:0
|
|
Naftovyk – Bukovyna
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
26 Август, Неделя
|
Sumy – Mykolaiv
|
|
0:2
|
|
Poltava – FC Odessa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Sevastopol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tytan – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bukovyna – Arsenal BT
|
|
2:0
|
|
Obolon – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stal Alchevsk – Naftovyk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Avangard – Krymteplitsia
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Август, Понеделник
|
Oleksandria – Helios
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
31 Август, Петък
|
Krymteplitsia – Sumy
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Септември, Събота
|
FC Odessa – Obolon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Arsenal BT – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Helios – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Poltava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oleksandria – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sevastopol – Avangard
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mykolaiv – Bukovyna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naftovyk – Tytan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
5 Септември, Сряда
|
Stal Alchevsk – Mykolaiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – FC Odessa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sumy – Sevastopol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Poltava – Naftovyk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Helios
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tytan – Arsenal BT
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bukovyna – Krymteplitsia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avangard – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 Октомври, Сряда
|
Obolon – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
12 Септември, Сряда
|
Mykolaiv – Tytan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oleksandria – Sumy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Krymteplitsia – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Helios – FC Odessa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal BT – Poltava
|
|
1:4
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Avangard
|
|
0:2
|
|
Naftovyk – Obolon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sevastopol – Bukovyna
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
17 Септември, Понеделник
|
Stal Alchevsk – Sevastopol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Obolon – Arsenal BT
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tytan – Krymteplitsia
|
|
2:1
|
|
FC Odessa – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Poltava – Mykolaiv
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sumy – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avangard – Helios
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Септември, Вторник
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Naftovyk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bukovyna – Oleksandria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
29 Септември, Събота
|
Avangard – Sumy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Bukovyna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal BT – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helios – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Krymteplitsia – Poltava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oleksandria – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sevastopol – Tytan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mykolaiv – Obolon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naftovyk – FC Odessa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
5 Октомври, Петък
|
Sumy – Helios
|
|
0:0
|
|
Poltava – Sevastopol
|
|
1:2
|
|
FC Odessa – Arsenal BT
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tytan – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Naftovyk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Obolon – Krymteplitsia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stal Alchevsk – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Mykolaiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Октомври, Събота
|
Bukovyna – Avangard
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
10 Октомври, Сряда
|
Avangard – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mykolaiv – FC Odessa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Oleksandria – Poltava
|
|
2:1
|
|
Krymteplitsia – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helios – Naftovyk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal BT – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Tytan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sumy – Bukovyna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sevastopol – Obolon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
15 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Sevastopol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Poltava – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Odessa – Krymteplitsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tytan – Avangard
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bukovyna – Helios
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Mykolaiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Obolon – Oleksandria
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stal Alchevsk – Sumy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naftovyk – Arsenal BT
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
19 Октомври, Петък
|
Bukovyna – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Октомври, Събота
|
Sumy – Tytan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Obolon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helios – Arsenal BT
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krymteplitsia – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oleksandria – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mykolaiv – Naftovyk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avangard – Poltava
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Октомври, Неделя
|
Sevastopol – FC Odessa
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Oleksandria – Sevastopol
|
|
1:4
|
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Obolon – Helios
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Krymteplitsia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Poltava – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tytan – FC Odessa
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Април, Сряда
|
Sumy – Arsenal BT
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Април, Вторник
|
Stal Alchevsk – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Avangard – Mykolaiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Май, Четвъртък
|
Bukovyna – Naftovyk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
5 Април, Петък
|
Arsenal BT – Bukovyna
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II – Tytan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sevastopol – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Obolon
|
|
0:0
|
|
FC Odessa – Poltava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krymteplitsia – Avangard
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mykolaiv – Sumy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naftovyk – Stal Alchevsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Helios – Oleksandria
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
12 Април, Петък
|
Avangard – Sevastopol
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Sumy – Krymteplitsia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Oleksandria
|
|
1:4
|
|
Tytan – Naftovyk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bukovyna – Mykolaiv
|
|
4:0
|
|
Obolon – FC Odessa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Poltava – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Helios
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Stal Alchevsk – Arsenal BT
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
26 Април, Петък
|
Bukovyna – Sevastopol
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Април, Събота
|
Tytan – Mykolaiv
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stal Alchevsk – Krymteplitsia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Avangard – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Obolon – Naftovyk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Poltava – Arsenal BT
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sumy – Oleksandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
2:2
|
|
FC Odessa – Helios
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|