|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14 (Video)
|
5 November, Freitag
|
Sotschi – CSKA Moskau
|
|
4:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Ufa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krylia Sowjetow – Khimki
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dynamo Moskau – Krasnodar
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 November, Samstag
|
Spartak Moskau – Lokomotiv M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rostov – Rubin
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ural – Zenit
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akhmat – Nischni Nowgorod
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15 (Video)
|
18 November, Donnerstag
|
Zenit – Nischni Nowgorod
|
|
5:1
|
|
19 November, Freitag
|
Krasnodar – Spartak Moskau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiv M – Akhmat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krylia Sowjetow – Ural
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 November, Samstag
|
CSKA Moskau – Khimki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Moskau – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rostov – Ufa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sotschi – Rubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16 (Video)
|
26 November, Freitag
|
Akhmat – Rostov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ural – Sotschi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khimki – Krasnodar
|
|
3:3
|
|
27 November, Samstag
|
CSKA Moskau – Zenit
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rubin – Dynamo Moskau
|
|
2:3
|
|
Nischni Nowgorod – Krylia Sowjetow
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 November, Sonntag
|
Ufa – Spartak Moskau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Lokomotiv M
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17 (Video)
|
2 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Zenit – Rostov
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Dezember, Freitag
|
Lokomotiv M – Ural
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krylia Sowjetow – CSKA Moskau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Moskau – Akhmat
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Dezember, Samstag
|
Dynamo Moskau – Ufa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khimki – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nischni Nowgorod – Rubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sotschi – Krasnodar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18 (Video)
|
10 Dezember, Freitag
|
Rostov – Ural
|
|
1:4
|
|
Krylia Sowjetow – Rubin
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSKA Moskau – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Dezember, Samstag
|
Dynamo Moskau – Zenit
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotiv M – Ufa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Krasnodar – Nischni Nowgorod
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akhmat – Khimki
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Sotschi – Spartak Moskau
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19 (Video)
|
25 Februar, Freitag
|
Sotschi – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nischni Nowgorod – Ural
|
|
1:0
|
|
Khimki – Dynamo Moskau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Spartak Moskau – CSKA Moskau
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Februar, Samstag
|
Akhmat – Ufa
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Februar, Sonntag
|
Zenit – Rubin
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 April, Dienstag
|
Rostov – Krylia Sowjetow
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Mai, Dienstag
|
Krasnodar – Lokomotiv M
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20 (Video)
|
4 März, Freitag
|
CSKA Moskau – Nischni Nowgorod
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 März, Samstag
|
Lokomotiv M – Khimki
|
|
3:2
|
|
Krylia Sowjetow – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dynamo Moskau – Spartak Moskau
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 März, Sonntag
|
Zenit – Ufa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rostov – Sotschi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krasnodar – Ural
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akhmat – Rubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 21 (Video)
|
11 März, Freitag
|
Arsenal-Tula – Dynamo Moskau
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ufa – Nischni Nowgorod
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv M – CSKA Moskau
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 März, Samstag
|
Ural – Akhmat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krylia Sowjetow – Zenit
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khimki – Sotschi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spartak Moskau – Krasnodar
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 März, Sonntag
|
Rubin – Rostov
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22 (Video)
|
18 März, Freitag
|
Zenit – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
3:0
|
|
Akhmat – Lokomotiv M
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ural – Khimki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nischni Nowgorod – Spartak Moskau
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 März, Samstag
|
CSKA Moskau – Rubin
|
|
6:1
|
|
Sotschi – Krylia Sowjetow
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ufa – Krasnodar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Moskau – Rostov
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23 (Video)
|
31 März, Donnerstag
|
Rubin – Khimki
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 April, Freitag
|
Lokomotiv M – Spartak Moskau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rostov – Nischni Nowgorod
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Akhmat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krylia Sowjetow – Ufa
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 April, Samstag
|
Sotschi – Zenit
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krasnodar – Dynamo Moskau
|
|
0:1
|
|
CSKA Moskau – Ural
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24 (Video)
|
8 April, Freitag
|
Khimki – CSKA Moskau
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rubin – Krasnodar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nischni Nowgorod – Dynamo Moskau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akhmat – Zenit
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 April, Samstag
|
Ufa – Sotschi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ural – Krylia Sowjetow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rostov – Lokomotiv M
|
|
4:1
|
|
Spartak Moskau – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25 (Video)
|
14 April, Donnerstag
|
Dynamo Moskau – Akhmat
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 April, Freitag
|
Spartak Moskau – Rubin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zenit – Ural
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ufa – CSKA Moskau
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 April, Samstag
|
Sotschi – Lokomotiv M
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Rostov
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nischni Nowgorod – Khimki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krylia Sowjetow – Krasnodar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26 (Video)
|
22 April, Freitag
|
Lokomotiv M – Nischni Nowgorod
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ural – Ufa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sotschi – Akhmat
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 April, Samstag
|
Rubin – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rostov – Spartak Moskau
|
|
3:2
|
|
Khimki – Krylia Sowjetow
|
|
4:1
|
|
CSKA Moskau – Dynamo Moskau
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 April, Sonntag
|
Krasnodar – Zenit
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 27 (Video)
|
29 April, Freitag
|
Zenit – Lokomotiv M
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dynamo Moskau – Ural
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rubin – Sotschi
|
|
0:6
|
|
Krasnodar – Rostov
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 April, Samstag
|
Akhmat – CSKA Moskau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khimki – Ufa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Moskau – Krylia Sowjetow
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Mai, Sonntag
|
Arsenal-Tula – Nischni Nowgorod
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
5 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Krylia Sowjetow – Dynamo Moskau
|
|
5:2
|
|
6 Mai, Freitag
|
Nischni Nowgorod – Akhmat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ural – Spartak Moskau
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zenit – Khimki
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA Moskau – Sotschi
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Mai, Samstag
|
Lokomotiv M – Rubin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ufa – Rostov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Krasnodar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
12 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Sotschi – Nischni Nowgorod
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Mai, Freitag
|
Akhmat – Krylia Sowjetow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ufa – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rostov – Khimki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiv M – Dynamo Moskau
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 Mai, Samstag
|
Spartak Moskau – Zenit
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ural – Rubin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Krasnodar – CSKA Moskau
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30 (Video)
|
20 Mai, Freitag
|
Nischni Nowgorod – Zenit
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krasnodar – Akhmat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rubin – Ufa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krylia Sowjetow – Lokomotiv M
|
|
0:1
|
|
Khimki – Spartak Moskau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Moskau – Sotschi
|
|
1:5
|
|
CSKA Moskau – Rostov
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Ural
|
|
1:2
|
|
|