Spieltag 1
|
31 Juli, Freitag
|
Pyunik – Alashkert
|
|
1:2
|
|
Banants – Mika
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 August, Samstag
|
Ararat – Ulisses
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shirak – Gandzasar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
7 August, Freitag
|
Pyunik – Banants
|
|
5:1
|
|
Alashkert – Gandzasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 August, Samstag
|
Ulisses – Shirak
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mika – Ararat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
14 August, Freitag
|
Gandzasar – Ulisses
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shirak – Mika
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 August, Samstag
|
Banants – Alashkert
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ararat – Pyunik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
21 August, Freitag
|
Mika – Gandzasar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alashkert – Ulisses
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 August, Samstag
|
Banants – Ararat
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pyunik – Shirak
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
28 August, Freitag
|
Ararat – Alashkert
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shirak – Banants
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 August, Samstag
|
Gandzasar – Pyunik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ulisses – Mika
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
11 September, Freitag
|
Ararat – Shirak
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alashkert – Mika
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 September, Samstag
|
Banants – Gandzasar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pyunik – Ulisses
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
18 September, Freitag
|
Shirak – Alashkert
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ulisses – Banants
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 September, Samstag
|
Gandzasar – Ararat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mika – Pyunik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
25 September, Freitag
|
Ulisses – Ararat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gandzasar – Shirak
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 September, Samstag
|
Mika – Banants
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alashkert – Pyunik
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
2 Oktober, Freitag
|
Banants – Pyunik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gandzasar – Alashkert
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Shirak – Ulisses
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Oktober, Montag
|
Ararat – Mika
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
16 Oktober, Freitag
|
Ulisses – Gandzasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mika – Shirak
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Oktober, Samstag
|
Alashkert – Banants
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pyunik – Ararat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
23 Oktober, Freitag
|
Ararat – Banants
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shirak – Pyunik
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Oktober, Samstag
|
Ulisses – Alashkert
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gandzasar – Mika
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
30 Oktober, Freitag
|
Banants – Shirak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alashkert – Ararat
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Oktober, Samstag
|
Mika – Ulisses
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyunik – Gandzasar
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
20 November, Freitag
|
Banants – Ulisses
|
|
5:1
|
|
Alashkert – Shirak
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 November, Samstag
|
Pyunik – Mika
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ararat – Gandzasar
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
27 November, Freitag
|
Ararat – Ulisses
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pyunik – Alashkert
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 November, Samstag
|
Banants – Mika
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shirak – Gandzasar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
11 März, Freitag
|
Shirak – Mika
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banants – Alashkert
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 März, Samstag
|
Gandzasar – Ulisses
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ararat – Pyunik
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
1 April, Freitag
|
Ararat – Shirak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alashkert – Mika
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 April, Samstag
|
Pyunik – Ulisses
|
|
3:0
|
|
Banants – Gandzasar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
8 April, Freitag
|
Ulisses – Banants
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shirak – Alashkert
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 April, Samstag
|
Gandzasar – Ararat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mika – Pyunik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|