Journée 1
|
22 juillet, vendredi
|
Xamax – Servette
|
|
2:0
|
|
Schaffhouse – Wil
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 juillet, samedi
|
Aarau – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mont – Wohlen
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 juillet, lundi
|
Zürich – Winterthour
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
29 juillet, vendredi
|
Wohlen – Xamax
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 juillet, vendredi
|
Winterthour – Aarau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wil – Zürich
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 juillet, samedi
|
Chiasso – Schaffhouse
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 août, mardi
|
Servette – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
5 août, vendredi
|
Chiasso – Winterthour
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zürich – Wohlen
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 août, samedi
|
Schaffhouse – Le Mont
|
|
1:2
|
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 août, lundi
|
Aarau – Servette
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
9 août, mardi
|
Winterthour – Xamax
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wohlen – Chiasso
|
|
1:2
|
|
Le Mont – Zürich
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 août, mercredi
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Servette – Schaffhouse
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
19 août, vendredi
|
Aarau – Schaffhouse
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wil – Servette
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 août, samedi
|
Winterthour – Wohlen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chiasso – Le Mont
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 août, lundi
|
Zürich – Xamax
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
26 août, vendredi
|
Schaffhouse – Zürich
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wohlen – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 août, samedi
|
Servette – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mont – Winterthour
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 août, lundi
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
9 septembre, vendredi
|
Aarau – Le Mont
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xamax – Schaffhouse
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 septembre, samedi
|
Zürich – Chiasso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Servette – Wohlen
|
|
6:1
|
|
12 septembre, lundi
|
Winterthour – Wil
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
20 septembre, mardi
|
Wohlen – Aarau
|
|
1:4
|
|
Wil – Le Mont
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chiasso – Xamax
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 septembre, mercredi
|
Schaffhouse – Winterthour
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zürich – Servette
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
23 septembre, vendredi
|
Le Mont – Xamax
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chiasso – Wil
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 septembre, samedi
|
Schaffhouse – Wohlen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aarau – Zürich
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 septembre, lundi
|
Winterthour – Servette
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
2 octobre, dimanche
|
Wohlen – Zürich
|
|
0:5
|
|
Le Mont – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Servette – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xamax – Winterthour
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wil – Schaffhouse
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
15 octobre, samedi
|
Zürich – Le Mont
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 octobre, dimanche
|
Schaffhouse – Servette
|
|
1:2
|
|
Winterthour – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xamax – Wohlen
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
30 octobre, dimanche
|
Xamax – Zürich
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 octobre, dimanche
|
Chiasso – Wohlen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Le Mont – Schaffhouse
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aarau – Winterthour
|
|
1:1
|
|
Servette – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
6 novembre, dimanche
|
Zürich – Aarau
|
|
6:3
|
|
6 novembre, dimanche
|
Winterthour – Le Mont
|
|
0:0
|
|
Schaffhouse – Xamax
|
|
1:4
|
|
Wohlen – Servette
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wil – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
27 novembre, dimanche
|
Wil – Wohlen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Le Mont – Servette
|
|
0:2
|
|
Winterthour – Schaffhouse
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chiasso – Zürich
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
3 décembre, samedi
|
Zürich – Wil
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 décembre, dimanche
|
Servette – Winterthour
|
|
1:1
|
|
Schaffhouse – Chiasso
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aarau – Wohlen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xamax – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
11 décembre, dimanche
|
Le Mont – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chiasso – Servette
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wohlen – Schaffhouse
|
|
4:0
|
|
Winterthour – Zürich
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
5 février, dimanche
|
Wil – Le Mont
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chiasso – Winterthour
|
|
4:1
|
|
Aarau – Schaffhouse
|
|
2:2
|
|
Xamax – Wohlen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Servette – Zürich
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
5 mars, dimanche
|
Zürich – Chiasso
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 mars, dimanche
|
Xamax – Schaffhouse
|
|
0:2
|
|
Le Mont – Winterthour
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wohlen – Servette
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
12 mars, dimanche
|
Winterthour – Xamax
|
|
0:1
|
|
Schaffhouse – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
Servette – Wil
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chiasso – Wohlen
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 mai, jeudi
|
Aarau – Zürich
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
9 avril, dimanche
|
Aarau – Winterthour
|
|
2:3
|
|
Schaffhouse – Chiasso
|
|
5:0
|
|
Servette – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Wohlen
|
|
1:4
|
|
Le Mont – Zürich
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
23 avril, dimanche
|
Aarau – Wohlen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Servette – Winterthour
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chiasso – Wil
|
|
3:1
|
|
Le Mont – Schaffhouse
|
|
0:2
|
|
Xamax – Zürich
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
7 mai, dimanche
|
Schaffhouse – Aarau
|
|
4:0
|
|
Servette – Chiasso
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
0:4
|
|
Wohlen – Winterthour
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zürich – Le Mont
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
17 mai, mercredi
|
Zürich – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 mai, mercredi
|
Wohlen – Chiasso
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wil – Winterthour
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Mont – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Schaffhouse – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
20 mai, samedi
|
Zürich – Wil
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 mai, dimanche
|
Aarau – Chiasso
|
|
2:3
|
|
Winterthour – Schaffhouse
|
|
1:3
|
|
Servette – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Xamax – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
26 mai, vendredi
|
Xamax – Winterthour
|
|
4:1
|
|
Servette – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chiasso – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wohlen – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Schaffhouse – Zürich
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
2 juin, vendredi
|
Wil – Schaffhouse
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Mont – Servette
|
|
0:1
|
|
Winterthour – Chiasso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zürich – Wohlen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|