Journée 1
|
14 septembre, samedi
|
Marsa – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kairouan – Olympique Béja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
0:4
|
|
Metlaoui – Tozeur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grombalia Sports – Gafsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 septembre, mercredi
|
Club Africain – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 septembre, mercredi
|
Etoile Sahel – Monastir
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bizertin – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
28 septembre, samedi
|
Tozeur – Kairouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Gabèsien – Metlaoui
|
|
2:0
|
|
Monastir – Grombalia Sports
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympique Béja – Club Africain
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gafsa – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marsa – Bizertin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Esperance – Etoile Sahel
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
5 octobre, samedi
|
Club Africain – Tozeur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Marsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Gafsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 octobre, mardi
|
Stade Tunisien – Monastir
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 octobre, mardi
|
Sfaxien – Olympique Béja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bizertin – Hammam-Lif
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grombalia Sports – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
2 novembre, samedi
|
Tozeur – Sfaxien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Gabèsien – Club Africain
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Metlaoui
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Olympique Béja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bizertin – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gafsa – Kairouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marsa – Grombalia Sports
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esperance – Stade Tunisien
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
7 novembre, jeudi
|
Sfaxien – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 novembre, vendredi
|
Grombalia Sports – Bizertin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Esperance
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olympique Béja – Tozeur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Marsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Hammam-Lif
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kairouan – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 novembre, samedi
|
Club Africain – Gafsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
21 novembre, jeudi
|
Marsa – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Tozeur
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 novembre, samedi
|
Stade Gabèsien – Olympique Béja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monastir – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Grombalia Sports
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bizertin – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Esperance – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 décembre, mardi
|
Gafsa – Sfaxien
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
30 novembre, samedi
|
Kairouan – Marsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Club Africain – Esperance
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tozeur – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grombalia Sports – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Bizertin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olympique Béja – Gafsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 décembre, mardi
|
Sfaxien – Monastir
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
6 décembre, vendredi
|
Marsa – Club Africain
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 décembre, samedi
|
Grombalia Sports – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Olympique Béja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bizertin – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Tozeur
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 décembre, mardi
|
Esperance – Sfaxien
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
20 décembre, vendredi
|
Metlaoui – Grombalia Sports
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kairouan – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 décembre, samedi
|
Tozeur – Monastir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Gabèsien – Gafsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Béja – Esperance
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Marsa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Club Africain – Bizertin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
24 décembre, mardi
|
Grombalia Sports – Kairouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monastir – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Metlaoui
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Club Africain
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bizertin – Sfaxien
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gafsa – Hammam-Lif
|
|
0:2
|
|
Marsa – Olympique Béja
|
|
2:3
|
|
Esperance – Tozeur
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
28 décembre, samedi
|
Tozeur – Marsa
|
|
-:-
|
|
Stade Gabèsien – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympique Béja – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Club Africain – Grombalia Sports
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
3 janvier, vendredi
|
Grombalia Sports – Sfaxien
|
|
1:3
|
|
Metlaoui – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Club Africain
|
|
0:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Olympique Béja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bizertin – Tozeur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Marsa – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esperance – Gafsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
7 janvier, mardi
|
Tozeur – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monastir – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympique Béja – Grombalia Sports
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Club Africain – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Marsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 janvier, mardi
|
Stade Gabèsien – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
17 janvier, vendredi
|
Esperance – Hammam-Lif
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 janvier, samedi
|
Marsa – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bizertin – Gafsa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kairouan – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Olympique Béja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grombalia Sports – Tozeur
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
24 janvier, vendredi
|
Stade Gabèsien – Grombalia Sports
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Club Africain
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esperance – Marsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 janvier, samedi
|
Gafsa – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Kairouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Béja – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tozeur – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
31 janvier, vendredi
|
Monastir – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Marsa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gafsa – Grombalia Sports
|
|
3:3
|
|
Esperance – Bizertin
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 février, samedi
|
Sfaxien – Club Africain
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympique Béja – Kairouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Gabèsien – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tozeur – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
4 février, mardi
|
Grombalia Sports – Monastir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Metlaoui – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Gafsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Esperance
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairouan – Tozeur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:0
|
|
Club Africain – Olympique Béja
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 février, mercredi
|
Bizertin – Marsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
8 février, samedi
|
Tozeur – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Gabèsien – Kairouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monastir – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympique Béja – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gafsa – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marsa – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esperance – Grombalia Sports
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
14 février, vendredi
|
Sfaxien – Tozeur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 février, samedi
|
Grombalia Sports – Marsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Béja – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Gafsa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Club Africain – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
21 février, vendredi
|
Hammam-Lif – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esperance – Metlaoui
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 février, samedi
|
Marsa – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gafsa – Club Africain
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bizertin – Grombalia Sports
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monastir – Kairouan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tozeur – Olympique Béja
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 février, lundi
|
Stade Gabèsien – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
8 mars, samedi
|
Tozeur – Hammam-Lif
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Marsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Béja – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 mars, dimanche
|
Club Africain – Monastir
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 mars, mardi
|
Sfaxien – Gafsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grombalia Sports – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 mars, mardi
|
Kairouan – Esperance
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
15 mars, samedi
|
Stade Gabèsien – Tozeur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Monastir – Sfaxien
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Grombalia Sports
|
|
1:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Olympique Béja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marsa – Kairouan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Esperance – Club Africain
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
21 mars, vendredi
|
Club Africain – Marsa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Grombalia Sports
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 mars, samedi
|
Tozeur – Gafsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Gabèsien – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Béja – Monastir
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 avril, mardi
|
Kairouan – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 avril, mercredi
|
Metlaoui – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
4 avril, vendredi
|
Stade Tunisien – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 avril, samedi
|
Grombalia Sports – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Tozeur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Kairouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bizertin – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gafsa – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marsa – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esperance – Olympique Béja
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
8 avril, mardi
|
Tozeur – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Gabèsien – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympique Béja – Marsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Gafsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Grombalia Sports
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Club Africain – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
12 avril, samedi
|
Grombalia Sports – Club Africain
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Gafsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Sfaxien
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bizertin – Olympique Béja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marsa – Tozeur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esperance – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
29 avril, mardi
|
Tozeur – Bizertin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Gabèsien – Marsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympique Béja – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Monastir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kairouan – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Grombalia Sports
|
|
3:0
|
|
Club Africain – Stade Tunisien
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gafsa – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
3 mai, samedi
|
Grombalia Sports – Olympique Béja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Tozeur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bizertin – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marsa – Gafsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esperance – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
6 mai, mardi
|
Tozeur – Grombalia Sports
|
|
5:1
|
|
Stade Gabèsien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Monastir – Marsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Béja – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Esperance
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Club Africain – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Bizertin
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
10 mai, samedi
|
Etoile Sahel – Gafsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kairouan – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marsa – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 mai, lundi
|
Club Africain – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bizertin – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Tozeur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Olympique Béja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grombalia Sports – Stade Gabèsien
|
|
1:2
|
|
|