Journée 1
|
11 septembre, vendredi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 septembre, samedi
|
Silwan – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 septembre, lundi
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
18 septembre, vendredi
|
Shabab Dora – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Silwan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 septembre, samedi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
14 octobre, mercredi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 octobre, vendredi
|
Silwan – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 octobre, samedi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
21 octobre, mercredi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 octobre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Silwan
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 octobre, vendredi
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
29 octobre, jeudi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 octobre, vendredi
|
Shabab Dora – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 octobre, samedi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silwan – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
18 novembre, mercredi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 novembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 novembre, vendredi
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Silwan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
25 novembre, mercredi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:2
|
|
26 novembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 novembre, vendredi
|
Silwan – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
2 décembre, mercredi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 décembre, vendredi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Silwan
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 décembre, lundi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
10 décembre, jeudi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 décembre, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Silwan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:3
|
|
Markz Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
16 décembre, mercredi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 décembre, jeudi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 décembre, vendredi
|
Silwan – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
23 décembre, mercredi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Silwan
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 décembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 décembre, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:4
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 décembre, samedi
|
Shabab Dora – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
27 janvier, mercredi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 janvier, jeudi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Dora – Silwan
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 janvier, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markz Balata
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
1 février, lundi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 février, mardi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Silwan – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
5 février, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 février, samedi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Silwan
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 février, lundi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 mars, mercredi
|
Shabab Dora – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
19 février, vendredi
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
3:3
|
|
Silwan – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 février, samedi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 mars, mercredi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
25 février, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Silwan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 février, vendredi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markz Balata
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 février, samedi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
1 mars, mardi
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:6
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Silwan – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 mars, jeudi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
31 mars, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 avril, samedi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Silwan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
7 avril, jeudi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 avril, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:2
|
|
Silwan – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 avril, samedi
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
14 avril, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
6:3
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 avril, vendredi
|
Silwan – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 avril, jeudi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
6 mai, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Silwan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 mai, lundi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
12 mai, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 mai, vendredi
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 mai, samedi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:0
|
|
Silwan – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
3:4
|
|
|