Giornata 1
|
11 agosto, sabato
|
Glentoran – Donegal Celtic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coleraine – Crusaders
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portadown – Lisburn
|
|
4:2
|
|
Ballinamallard – Dungannon
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
18 agosto, sabato
|
Donegal Celtic – Portadown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lisburn – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:5
|
|
Dungannon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glenavon – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
24 agosto, venerdì
|
Portadown – Coleraine
|
|
3:4
|
|
Glenavon – Dungannon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Linfield – Donegal Celtic
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 agosto, sabato
|
Cliftonville – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lisburn – Crusaders
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ballinamallard – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
31 agosto, venerdì
|
Donegal Celtic – Glenavon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dungannon – Portadown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Lisburn
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 settembre, sabato
|
Glentoran – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coleraine – Cliftonville
|
|
1:5
|
|
Crusaders – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
3 settembre, lunedì
|
Glenavon – Portadown
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 settembre, martedì
|
Ballinamallard – Glentoran
|
|
1:4
|
|
Donegal Celtic – Coleraine
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lisburn – Dungannon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Linfield – Crusaders
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
8 settembre, sabato
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
2:4
|
|
Dungannon – Glentoran
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coleraine – Lisburn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Donegal Celtic
|
|
3:3
|
|
Glenavon – Crusaders
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
15 settembre, sabato
|
Ballinamallard – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lisburn – Glenavon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crusaders – Donegal Celtic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glentoran – Coleraine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
22 settembre, sabato
|
Donegal Celtic – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dungannon – Crusaders
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Portadown
|
|
3:2
|
|
Coleraine – Ballymena Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Glentoran – Lisburn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Glenavon – Linfield
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
28 settembre, venerdì
|
Ballinamallard – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portadown – Crusaders
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Donegal Celtic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linfield – Lisburn
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 settembre, sabato
|
Coleraine – Dungannon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
6 ottobre, sabato
|
Donegal Celtic – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portadown – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lisburn – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crusaders – Glentoran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linfield – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
13 ottobre, sabato
|
Ballinamallard – Coleraine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donegal Celtic – Lisburn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dungannon – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Cliftonville
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glentoran – Portadown
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
20 ottobre, sabato
|
Ballinamallard – Crusaders
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portadown – Donegal Celtic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lisburn – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon
|
|
4:1
|
|
Glentoran – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 ottobre, lunedì
|
Coleraine – Linfield
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
27 ottobre, sabato
|
Donegal Celtic – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Lisburn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glenavon – Cliftonville
|
|
0:2
|
|
Linfield – Portadown
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
2 novembre, venerdì
|
Dungannon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ballinamallard – Lisburn
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 novembre, sabato
|
Donegal Celtic – Linfield
|
|
0:3
|
|
Crusaders – Glenavon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Coleraine – Portadown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glentoran – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
10 novembre, sabato
|
Portadown – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lisburn – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Linfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Crusaders
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glentoran – Dungannon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Donegal Celtic
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
16 novembre, venerdì
|
Ballinamallard – Donegal Celtic
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 novembre, sabato
|
Lisburn – Glentoran
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dungannon – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Cliftonville
|
|
0:8
|
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
24 novembre, sabato
|
Donegal Celtic – Crusaders
|
|
2:5
|
|
Portadown – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glenavon – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:1
|
|
Linfield – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 novembre, lunedì
|
Cliftonville – Lisburn
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
1 dicembre, sabato
|
Donegal Celtic – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portadown – Cliftonville
|
|
3:3
|
|
Lisburn – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Dungannon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coleraine – Glenavon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Glentoran – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
8 dicembre, sabato
|
Ballinamallard – Linfield
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dungannon – Donegal Celtic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Portadown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Glentoran – Crusaders
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glenavon – Lisburn
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
15 dicembre, sabato
|
Ballinamallard – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portadown – Glentoran
|
|
2:4
|
|
Crusaders – Lisburn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coleraine – Donegal Celtic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Linfield – Dungannon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
22 dicembre, sabato
|
Crusaders – Linfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 gennaio, martedì
|
Coleraine – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:5
|
|
Donegal Celtic – Cliftonville
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dungannon – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glentoran – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 marzo, mercoledì
|
Lisburn – Portadown
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
26 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Lisburn – Donegal Celtic
|
|
3:3
|
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Linfield – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Crusaders
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
29 dicembre, sabato
|
Ballinamallard – Crusaders
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portadown – Coleraine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Lisburn
|
|
3:3
|
|
Glenavon – Linfield
|
|
0:3
|
|
Glentoran – Donegal Celtic
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
1 gennaio, martedì
|
Dungannon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lisburn – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:2
|
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Portadown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donegal Celtic – Glenavon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
4 gennaio, venerdì
|
Ballymena Utd – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 gennaio, sabato
|
Portadown – Donegal Celtic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dungannon – Lisburn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glenavon – Crusaders
|
|
2:3
|
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
5:2
|
|
7 gennaio, lunedì
|
Cliftonville – Glentoran
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
19 gennaio, sabato
|
Ballinamallard – Glenavon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Portadown – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crusaders – Ballymena Utd
|
|
5:1
|
|
Coleraine – Lisburn
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 gennaio, martedì
|
Donegal Celtic – Linfield
|
|
1:4
|
|
19 marzo, martedì
|
Glentoran – Dungannon
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
25 gennaio, venerdì
|
Ballinamallard – Portadown
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 febbraio, martedì
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 febbraio, sabato
|
Dungannon – Linfield
|
|
1:4
|
|
26 febbraio, martedì
|
Glentoran – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 marzo, sabato
|
Ballymena Utd – Donegal Celtic
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 marzo, mercoledì
|
Lisburn – Crusaders
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
2 febbraio, sabato
|
Donegal Celtic – Crusaders
|
|
0:3
|
|
Linfield – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glenavon – Dungannon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Lisburn
|
|
4:0
|
|
Portadown – Glentoran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coleraine – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
16 febbraio, sabato
|
Lisburn – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donegal Celtic – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dungannon – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Glentoran – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 aprile, lunedì
|
Crusaders – Cliftonville
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
23 febbraio, sabato
|
Ballinamallard – Cliftonville
|
|
0:1
|
|
Linfield – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lisburn – Glentoran
|
|
0:3
|
|
Crusaders – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coleraine – Donegal Celtic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Ballinamallard – Dungannon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Linfield – Lisburn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coleraine – Crusaders
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Donegal Celtic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
16 marzo, sabato
|
Donegal Celtic – Lisburn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dungannon – Coleraine
|
|
1:3
|
|
Glentoran – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portadown – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glenavon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 marzo, lunedì
|
Crusaders – Linfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
23 marzo, sabato
|
Ballinamallard – Linfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lisburn – Portadown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dungannon – Donegal Celtic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
Glentoran – Crusaders
|
|
4:5
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
|