Giornata 1
|
23 luglio, giovedì
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 luglio, sabato
|
Silkeborg – Vestsjaelland
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 luglio, sabato
|
Vejle – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naestved – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skive – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Roskilde – Helsingor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
7 agosto, venerdì
|
Vejle – Horsens
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 agosto, sabato
|
Naestved – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skive – Vestsjaelland
|
|
3:1
|
|
Roskilde – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
19 agosto, mercoledì
|
Horsens – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 agosto, giovedì
|
Vejle – Naestved
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 agosto, sabato
|
Koge – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Roskilde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
3:1
|
|
Helsingor – Skive
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
5 settembre, sabato
|
Naestved – Roskilde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – Vestsjaelland
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lyngby – Vejle
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 settembre, lunedì
|
Silkeborg – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 settembre, martedì
|
Skive – Fredericia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
10 settembre, giovedì
|
Roskilde – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fredericia – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 settembre, sabato
|
Helsingor – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Naestved
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vejle – Skive
|
|
3:1
|
|
Horsens – Koge
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
17 settembre, giovedì
|
Silkeborg – Vejle
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 settembre, venerdì
|
Lyngby – Naestved
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 settembre, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – Fredericia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Koge – Helsingor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Horsens – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skive – Roskilde
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
26 settembre, sabato
|
Vejle – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 settembre, sabato
|
Helsingor – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Roskilde – Silkeborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naestved – Skive
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
3 ottobre, sabato
|
Horsens – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 ottobre, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – Roskilde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Helsingor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vejle – Koge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lyngby – Skive
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 ottobre, lunedì
|
Silkeborg – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
10 ottobre, sabato
|
Skive – Horsens
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helsingor – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Fredericia – Vejle
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Koge – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 ottobre, martedì
|
Vendsyssel – Naestved
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 novembre, martedì
|
Roskilde – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
17 ottobre, sabato
|
Silkeborg – Helsingor
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 ottobre, sabato
|
Naestved – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Horsens – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Fredericia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vejle – Skive
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
31 ottobre, sabato
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 ottobre, sabato
|
Vestsjaelland – Skive
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Roskilde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Horsens – Helsingor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vejle – Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
5 novembre, giovedì
|
Lyngby – Naestved
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 novembre, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – Skive
|
|
1:0
|
|
Helsingor – Vejle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Roskilde – Horsens
|
|
0:1
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 novembre, lunedì
|
Silkeborg – Vestsjaelland
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
12 novembre, giovedì
|
Vestsjaelland – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 novembre, giovedì
|
Vejle – Roskilde
|
|
4:2
|
|
14 novembre, sabato
|
Naestved – Silkeborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fredericia – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 novembre, lunedì
|
Horsens – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 novembre, martedì
|
Skive – Koge
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
19 novembre, giovedì
|
Lyngby – Vejle
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 novembre, sabato
|
Naestved – Vestsjaelland
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Roskilde – Fredericia
|
|
4:4
|
|
Silkeborg – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 marzo, sabato
|
Koge – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Helsingor – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
28 novembre, sabato
|
Vejle – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 novembre, sabato
|
Skive – Roskilde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vendsyssel – Helsingor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Koge
|
|
0:2
|
|
Horsens – Naestved
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
10 marzo, giovedì
|
Silkeborg – Fredericia
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 marzo, sabato
|
Helsingor – Koge
|
|
1:3
|
|
Roskilde – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Horsens – Vestsjaelland
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – Skive
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 maggio, domenica
|
Naestved – Vejle
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
17 marzo, giovedì
|
Vendsyssel – Lyngby
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 marzo, sabato
|
Skive – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – Roskilde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Helsingor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – Naestved
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vejle – Horsens
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
23 marzo, mercoledì
|
Silkeborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 marzo, mercoledì
|
Horsens – Fredericia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Naestved – Skive
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Vejle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Roskilde – Helsingor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
27 marzo, domenica
|
Helsingor – Silkeborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Vestsjaelland
|
|
3:0
|
|
Koge – Naestved
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skive – Vejle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Roskilde – Lyngby
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 aprile, martedì
|
Vendsyssel – Horsens
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
31 marzo, giovedì
|
Vejle – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 aprile, sabato
|
Fredericia – Skive
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Roskilde
|
|
6:2
|
|
Naestved – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Horsens – Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
14 aprile, giovedì
|
Vejle – Helsingor
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 aprile, sabato
|
Horsens – Roskilde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skive – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Silkeborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
0:3
|
|
Naestved – Lyngby
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
21 aprile, giovedì
|
Roskilde – Vejle
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 aprile, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – Vestsjaelland
|
|
3:0
|
|
Helsingor – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Koge – Skive
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Naestved
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – Horsens
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
28 aprile, giovedì
|
Vendsyssel – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 aprile, sabato
|
Helsingor – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fredericia – Horsens
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skive – Naestved
|
|
2:4
|
|
Vejle – Vestsjaelland
|
|
3:0
|
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
5 maggio, giovedì
|
Vejle – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 maggio, sabato
|
Vestsjaelland – Roskilde
|
|
0:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naestved – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lyngby – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Horsens – Skive
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
10 maggio, martedì
|
Helsingor – Vestsjaelland
|
|
3:0
|
|
Roskilde – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Silkeborg – Skive
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lyngby – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Horsens – Vejle
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
12 marzo, sabato
|
Vejle – Naestved
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 maggio, domenica
|
Vendsyssel – Roskilde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Horsens
|
|
0:3
|
|
Koge – Helsingor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skive – Lyngby
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Silkeborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
21 maggio, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – Koge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Roskilde
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Naestved
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skive – Helsingor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vejle – Lyngby
|
|
3:4
|
|
Horsens – Silkeborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
27 maggio, venerdì
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Naestved – Horsens
|
|
5:1
|
|
Koge – Vestsjaelland
|
|
3:0
|
|
Roskilde – Skive
|
|
4:3
|
|
Helsingor – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Silkeborg – Vejle
|
|
5:0
|
|
|