|
|
Giornata 3
|
11 settembre, venerdì
|
Tirana – Bylis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Terbuni Puke – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 settembre, sabato
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Flamurtari – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
2 ottobre, venerdì
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 ottobre, sabato
|
Flamurtari – Terbuni Puke
|
|
7:0
|
|
Teuta – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 ottobre, domenica
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
30 ottobre, venerdì
|
Terbuni Puke – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bylis – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Flamurtari
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 ottobre, sabato
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
6 novembre, venerdì
|
Teuta – Flamurtari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tirana – Terbuni Puke
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 novembre, sabato
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bylis – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
21 novembre, sabato
|
Skenderbeu – Terbuni Puke
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 novembre, domenica
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bylis – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Flamurtari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
27 novembre, venerdì
|
Terbuni Puke – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bylis – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 novembre, lunedì
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
12 febbraio, venerdì
|
Terbuni Puke – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tirana – Bylis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
26 febbraio, venerdì
|
Terbuni Puke – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Flamurtari
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 febbraio, sabato
|
Bylis – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
12 marzo, sabato
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Bylis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kukesi – Terbuni Puke
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 marzo, domenica
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
19 marzo, sabato
|
Terbuni Puke – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 marzo, sabato
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Flamurtari
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bylis – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
24 aprile, domenica
|
Terbuni Puke – Teuta
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bylis – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
28 aprile, giovedì
|
Flamurtari – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 aprile, venerdì
|
Partizani Tirana – Terbuni Puke
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
7 maggio, sabato
|
Partizani Tirana – Bylis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Terbuni Puke
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
12 maggio, giovedì
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 maggio, venerdì
|
Terbuni Puke – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bylis – Flamurtari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
20 maggio, venerdì
|
Vllaznia – Bylis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Terbuni Puke
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
|