Giornata 1
|
24 febbraio, giovedì
|
Binh Duong – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:1
|
|
Binh Dinh – Viettel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hong Linh Ha Tinh – Hai Phong
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 febbraio, venerdì
|
Nam Dinh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saigon – Da Nang
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 marzo, martedì
|
Ha Noi – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
28 febbraio, lunedì
|
Thanh Hoa – Binh Duong
|
|
0:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Binh Dinh
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 marzo, martedì
|
Da Nang – Ho Chi Minh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Hong Linh Ha Tinh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hai Phong – Nam Dinh
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 aprile, domenica
|
Viettel – Ha Noi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
4 marzo, venerdì
|
Viettel – Saigon
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 marzo, sabato
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hai Phong – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Da Nang – Hong Linh Ha Tinh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ho Chi Minh – Binh Duong
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 giugno, sabato
|
Nam Dinh – Ha Noi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
10 marzo, giovedì
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Viettel
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 marzo, venerdì
|
Thanh Hoa – Da Nang
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ha Noi – Ho Chi Minh
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 marzo, sabato
|
Hong Linh Ha Tinh – Binh Dinh
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saigon – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:1
|
|
Binh Duong – Hai Phong
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
1 luglio, venerdì
|
Ho Chi Minh – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hai Phong – Saigon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Binh Dinh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 luglio, sabato
|
Nam Dinh – Binh Duong
|
|
0:1
|
|
Da Nang – Ha Noi
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 luglio, domenica
|
Viettel – Hong Linh Ha Tinh
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
7 luglio, giovedì
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Ho Chi Minh
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 luglio, venerdì
|
Saigon – Binh Dinh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Nam Dinh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hong Linh Ha Tinh – Binh Duong
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 luglio, sabato
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Da Nang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ha Noi – Hai Phong
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
14 luglio, giovedì
|
Binh Dinh – Nam Dinh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Binh Duong – Da Nang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hai Phong – Viettel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Hong Linh Ha Tinh
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 luglio, venerdì
|
Ho Chi Minh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Saigon
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
18 luglio, lunedì
|
Hai Phong – Binh Dinh
|
|
3:1
|
|
Da Nang – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nam Dinh – Viettel
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 luglio, martedì
|
Ho Chi Minh – Hong Linh Ha Tinh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Binh Duong
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ha Noi – Saigon
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
22 luglio, venerdì
|
Binh Dinh – Da Nang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Hai Phong
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 luglio, sabato
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saigon – Nam Dinh
|
|
2:2
|
|
Viettel – Ho Chi Minh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hong Linh Ha Tinh – Ha Noi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
28 luglio, giovedì
|
Ho Chi Minh – Hai Phong
|
|
2:1
|
|
Da Nang – Nam Dinh
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 luglio, venerdì
|
Binh Duong – Binh Dinh
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hong Linh Ha Tinh – Saigon
|
|
3:4
|
|
30 luglio, sabato
|
Ha Noi – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Viettel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
4 agosto, giovedì
|
Hai Phong – Da Nang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saigon – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viettel – Binh Duong
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 agosto, venerdì
|
Binh Dinh – Ha Noi
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 agosto, sabato
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Thanh Hoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nam Dinh – Ho Chi Minh
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
11 agosto, giovedì
|
Ho Chi Minh – Binh Dinh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hong Linh Ha Tinh
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 agosto, venerdì
|
Binh Duong – Saigon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nam Dinh – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 agosto, sabato
|
Da Nang – Viettel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ha Noi – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
18 agosto, giovedì
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Hai Phong
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viettel – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hong Linh Ha Tinh – Nam Dinh
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 agosto, venerdì
|
Binh Duong – Ha Noi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Saigon – Ho Chi Minh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Binh Dinh – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|