Giornata 1
|
12 settembre, sabato
|
Al Nahda – Al Musannah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fanja – Muscat
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 settembre, domenica
|
Al Shabab – Dhufar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sohar – Sur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Khaboora – Saham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salalah – Al Oruba
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
16 settembre, mercoledì
|
Muscat – Al Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saham – Al Nahda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Shabab
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 settembre, giovedì
|
Dhufar – Sohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sur – Salalah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 ottobre, sabato
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Khaboora
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
20 settembre, domenica
|
Al Nasr – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Saham
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 settembre, lunedì
|
Sohar – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Sur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Khaboora – Muscat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Salalah – Dhufar
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Al Nahda – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
16 settembre, mercoledì
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 ottobre, venerdì
|
Dhufar – Sur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saham – Sohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 ottobre, sabato
|
Muscat – Al Nahda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Oruba
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Musannah – Salalah
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
20 settembre, domenica
|
Al Nahda – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Al Shabab – Muscat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Salalah – Saham
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 ottobre, giovedì
|
Al Khaboora – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Dhufar
|
|
6:2
|
|
Sohar – Al Suwaiq
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sur – Al Musannah
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
26 ottobre, lunedì
|
Al Musannah – Dhufar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Nahda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saham – Sur
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 ottobre, martedì
|
Muscat – Sohar
|
|
2:4
|
|
Al Khaboora – Al Oruba
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Salalah
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 ottobre, giovedì
|
Fanja – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
21 novembre, sabato
|
Dhufar – Saham
|
|
2:5
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Khaboora
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Musannah
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 novembre, domenica
|
Salalah – Muscat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sohar – Fanja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sur – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
26 novembre, giovedì
|
Al Khaboora – Al Shabab
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Sohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Dhufar
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Oruba
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 novembre, venerdì
|
Fanja – Salalah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saham – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Muscat – Sur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
30 novembre, lunedì
|
Salalah – Al Nasr
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Saham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nahda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 dicembre, martedì
|
Dhufar – Muscat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sur – Fanja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sohar – Al Khaboora
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
4 dicembre, venerdì
|
Al Khaboora – Salalah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fanja – Dhufar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Saham
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 dicembre, sabato
|
Al Nahda – Sohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Oruba
|
|
0:5
|
|
Al Nasr – Sur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Muscat – Al Musannah
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
9 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Salalah – Al Nahda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saham – Muscat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 dicembre, giovedì
|
Dhufar – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sur – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sohar – Al Shabab
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
16 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Al Nasr – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fanja – Saham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Salalah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Nahda – Sur
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 dicembre, giovedì
|
Muscat – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Khaboora – Dhufar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Oruba
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
24 dicembre, giovedì
|
Al Musannah – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sur – Al Shabab
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saham – Al Nasr
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 dicembre, venerdì
|
Salalah – Sohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Muscat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Fanja
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dhufar – Al Nahda
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
17 gennaio, domenica
|
Saham – Al Khaboora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Salalah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sur – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dhufar – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Nahda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Muscat – Fanja
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
21 gennaio, giovedì
|
Salalah – Sur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Khaboora – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Dhufar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Muscat
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 gennaio, venerdì
|
Al Nahda – Saham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fanja – Al Oruba
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
25 gennaio, lunedì
|
Sur – Al Oruba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dhufar – Salalah
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 gennaio, martedì
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Nahda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saham – Al Shabab
|
|
1:1
|
|
Muscat – Al Khaboora
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fanja – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
29 gennaio, venerdì
|
Al Khaboora – Fanja
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sohar – Saham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 gennaio, sabato
|
Salalah – Al Musannah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Nasr
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sur – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nahda – Muscat
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
2 febbraio, martedì
|
Al Suwaiq – Sohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saham – Salalah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Muscat – Al Shabab
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Al Musannah – Sur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dhufar – Al Oruba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Nahda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
10 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Salalah – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Khaboora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sohar – Muscat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sur – Saham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Nasr
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dhufar – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
18 febbraio, giovedì
|
Al Musannah – Al Oruba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fanja – Sohar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Shabab
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Khaboora – Al Nahda
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 febbraio, venerdì
|
Muscat – Salalah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saham – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Sur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
2 marzo, mercoledì
|
Sur – Muscat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Nahda
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 marzo, giovedì
|
Dhufar – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Saham
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salalah – Fanja
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
10 marzo, giovedì
|
Al Khaboora – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Salalah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Musannah
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 marzo, venerdì
|
Al Nahda – Al Shabab
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fanja – Sur
|
|
4:2
|
|
Saham – Al Oruba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Muscat – Dhufar
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
1 aprile, venerdì
|
Saham – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sohar – Al Nahda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Muscat
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 aprile, sabato
|
Salalah – Al Khaboora
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Shabab
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sur – Al Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dhufar – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
8 aprile, venerdì
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Oruba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Sohar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Musannah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Khaboora – Sur
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 aprile, sabato
|
Muscat – Saham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Dhufar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nahda – Salalah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
19 aprile, martedì
|
Salalah – Al Shabab
|
|
0:4
|
|
Saham – Fanja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Oruba – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sur – Al Nahda
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Muscat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Nasr
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dhufar – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
23 aprile, sabato
|
Al Khaboora – Al Musannah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Salalah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Saham
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Suwaiq
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Sur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Nahda – Dhufar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Muscat – Al Oruba
|
|
1:0
|
|
|