Kolejka 1
|
6 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Melbourne City – Western United
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Brisbane Roar – Macarthur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sydney – Melbourne Victory
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Wellington – Adelaide United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Western Sydney – Perth Glory
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Grudzień, Wtorek
|
Central Coast Mariners – Newcastle Jets
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
13 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne City
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Melbourne Victory – Western Sydney
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Perth Glory
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Wellington – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
2:2
|
|
Western United – Sydney
|
|
1:3
|
|
Macarthur – Adelaide United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
20 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Western United – Macarthur
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Western Sydney – Brisbane Roar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Wellington
|
|
3:1
|
|
Melbourne Victory – Melbourne City
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Sydney – Adelaide United
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Luty, Piątek
|
Central Coast Mariners – Perth Glory
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
27 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Western Sydney – Newcastle Jets
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Central Coast Mariners – Western United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Macarthur – Sydney
|
|
2:3
|
|
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Adelaide United – Perth Glory
|
|
2:1
|
|
Melbourne City – Wellington
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
3 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Melbourne Victory – Newcastle Jets
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 Listopad, Piątek
|
Western Sydney – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
0:3
|
|
Melbourne City – Perth Glory
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 Listopad, Sobota
|
Wellington – Macarthur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Western United – Adelaide United
|
|
2:4
|
|
Brisbane Roar – Sydney
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
10 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Adelaide United – Melbourne Victory
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Listopad, Piątek
|
Sydney – Western Sydney
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Melbourne City
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Listopad, Sobota
|
Central Coast Mariners – Macarthur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wellington – Western United
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 Styczeń, Poniedziałek
|
Perth Glory – Brisbane Roar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
8 Grudzień, Czwartek
|
Brisbane Roar – Adelaide United
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Sydney – Melbourne City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wellington – Western Sydney
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perth Glory – Western United
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Grudzień, Sobota
|
Central Coast Mariners – Newcastle Jets
|
|
1:2
|
|
Macarthur – Melbourne Victory
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
15 Grudzień, Czwartek
|
Newcastle Jets – Brisbane Roar
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Central Coast Mariners – Sydney
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wellington – Adelaide United
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Grudzień, Sobota
|
Macarthur – Perth Glory
|
|
1:0
|
|
Western United – Western Sydney
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Melbourne City – Melbourne Victory
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
22 Grudzień, Czwartek
|
Brisbane Roar – Western Sydney
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perth Glory – Wellington
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Sydney – Macarthur
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Grudzień, Niedziela
|
Western United – Melbourne Victory
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Grudzień, Poniedziałek
|
Adelaide United – Newcastle Jets
|
|
0:1
|
|
Melbourne City – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
29 Grudzień, Czwartek
|
Western United – Brisbane Roar
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Central Coast Mariners – Melbourne Victory
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Grudzień, Sobota
|
Newcastle Jets – Sydney
|
|
0:2
|
|
Western Sydney – Macarthur
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Styczeń, Niedziela
|
Adelaide United – Perth Glory
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wellington – Melbourne City
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
5 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
Perth Glory – Western Sydney
|
|
1:0
|
|
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Sydney – Wellington
|
|
0:1
|
|
Melbourne City – Western United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Central Coast Mariners – Adelaide United
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Macarthur – Newcastle Jets
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
12 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
Macarthur – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Brisbane Roar – Wellington
|
|
0:1
|
|
Perth Glory – Sydney
|
|
2:2
|
|
Adelaide United – Melbourne Victory
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Western Sydney – Melbourne City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Western United – Newcastle Jets
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
19 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
Adelaide United – Macarthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Western United – Sydney
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perth Glory – Melbourne Victory
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Newcastle Jets – Western Sydney
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wellington – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
25 Styczeń, Środa
|
Melbourne Victory – Sydney
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
Newcastle Jets – Brisbane Roar
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Macarthur – Western United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wellington – Perth Glory
|
|
2:2
|
|
Central Coast Mariners – Western Sydney
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Melbourne City – Adelaide United
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
2 Luty, Czwartek
|
Melbourne Victory – Wellington
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Luty, Piątek
|
Melbourne City – Macarthur
|
|
6:1
|
|
Sydney – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
3:2
|
|
Perth Glory – Newcastle Jets
|
|
2:2
|
|
Adelaide United – Brisbane Roar
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Luty, Sobota
|
Western Sydney – Western United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
9 Luty, Czwartek
|
Brisbane Roar – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Luty, Piątek
|
Perth Glory – Melbourne City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Western Sydney – Sydney
|
|
0:1
|
|
Western United – Adelaide United
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 Luty, Sobota
|
Macarthur – Wellington
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Melbourne Victory
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Perth Glory – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Luty, Czwartek
|
Western United – Wellington
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Luty, Piątek
|
Macarthur – Newcastle Jets
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sydney – Brisbane Roar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Melbourne Victory – Melbourne City
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 Luty, Sobota
|
Adelaide United – Western Sydney
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
23 Luty, Czwartek
|
Central Coast Mariners – Wellington
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Luty, Piątek
|
Melbourne City – Sydney
|
|
3:2
|
|
Western Sydney – Macarthur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Western United
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Luty, Sobota
|
Melbourne Victory – Adelaide United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brisbane Roar – Perth Glory
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
2 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Adelaide United – Melbourne City
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 Marzec, Piątek
|
Western United – Perth Glory
|
|
2:1
|
|
Western Sydney – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wellington – Newcastle Jets
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sydney – Melbourne Victory
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Marzec, Sobota
|
Macarthur – Brisbane Roar
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
9 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Perth Glory – Western Sydney
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Marzec, Piątek
|
Central Coast Mariners – Macarthur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Adelaide United
|
|
2:4
|
|
11 Marzec, Sobota
|
Melbourne City – Brisbane Roar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wellington – Sydney
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Melbourne Victory – Western United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
16 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Adelaide United – Wellington
|
|
5:1
|
|
17 Marzec, Piątek
|
Sydney – Western Sydney
|
|
0:4
|
|
Brisbane Roar – Western United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Perth Glory
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Marzec, Sobota
|
Melbourne Victory – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
2:0
|
|
Macarthur – Melbourne City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
30 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Western Sydney – Adelaide United
|
|
2:3
|
|
31 Marzec, Piątek
|
Wellington – Melbourne Victory
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sydney – Western United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Perth Glory – Macarthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Central Coast Mariners – Brisbane Roar
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Melbourne City – Newcastle Jets
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
6 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Western United – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
0:3
|
|
Adelaide United – Sydney
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Brisbane Roar – Newcastle Jets
|
|
3:0
|
|
Macarthur – Western Sydney
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Melbourne Victory – Perth Glory
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Melbourne City – Wellington
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
13 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Newcastle Jets – Macarthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Central Coast Mariners – Melbourne City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Western Sydney – Melbourne Victory
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Adelaide United – Western United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sydney – Perth Glory
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wellington – Brisbane Roar
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
20 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Western Sydney – Wellington
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Newcastle Jets – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
1:3
|
|
Western United – Melbourne City
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Melbourne Victory – Macarthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perth Glory – Adelaide United
|
|
4:4
|
|
23 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Brisbane Roar – Sydney
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
27 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Melbourne City – Western Sydney
|
|
3:2
|
|
Adelaide United – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
1:4
|
|
28 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Perth Glory – Western United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sydney – Newcastle Jets
|
|
2:0
|
|
Macarthur – Wellington
|
|
0:1
|
|
|