Kolejka 1
|
11 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Altay – Samsunspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Genclerbirligi – Altinordu
|
|
3:3
|
|
Rizespor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eyupspor – Denizlispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Manisa – Boluspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Sakaryaspor – Goztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Adanaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Pendikspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
18 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Boluspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Tuzlaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Altinordu – Sakaryaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Samsunspor – Eyupspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Goztepe – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Altay
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keciorengucu – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Denizlispor – Rizespor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
25 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Eyupspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 Sierpień, Piątek
|
BB Erzurumspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Manisa – Denizlispor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boluspor – Altinordu
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Genclerbirligi – Pendikspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Altay – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Goztepe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Adanaspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
28 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Sakaryaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
1 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Goztepe – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Rizespor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tuzlaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Eyupspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Keciorengucu – Sakaryaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Altay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Denizlispor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Wrzesień, Niedziela
|
Samsunspor – Manisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
8 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Boluspor – Goztepe
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Genclerbirligi – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Manisa – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altay – Bodrumspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rizespor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Wrzesień, Niedziela
|
Altinordu – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
15 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Altay
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Keciorengucu – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Denizlispor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Bodrumspor – Manisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Goztepe – Altinordu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
30 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Sakaryaspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Goztepe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Altay – Eyupspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rizespor – Bodrumspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Boluspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Altinordu – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:4
|
|
Manisa – Adanaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
BB Erzurumspor – Denizlispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
6 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Adanaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Samsunspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Manisa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keciorengucu – Boluspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
5:0
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Tuzlaspor – Altinordu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Denizlispor – Pendikspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Altay – Rizespor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
13 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Boluspor – Denizlispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Manisa – Altay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altinordu – Samsunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rizespor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Goztepe – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
20 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Eyupspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Manisa – Rizespor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Pendikspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Altay – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Denizlispor – Altinordu
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Samsunspor – Boluspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Goztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Adanaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
27 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Altinordu – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Goztepe – Denizlispor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Samsunspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Rizespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Altay
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
BB Erzurumspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Boluspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Genclerbirligi – Manisa
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
3 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Rizespor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Listopad, Piątek
|
Altay – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bodrumspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Manisa – Sakaryaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Listopad, Sobota
|
Eyupspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Goztepe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Denizlispor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
11 Listopad, Piątek
|
Boluspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Adanaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Listopad, Sobota
|
Tuzlaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Altinordu – Altay
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Manisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Eyupspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Goztepe – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Rizespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
17 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Listopad, Piątek
|
Adanaspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Denizlispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Manisa – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Listopad, Sobota
|
Sakaryaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bodrumspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Goztepe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rizespor – Boluspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Altay – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
24 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Denizlispor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Listopad, Piątek
|
Tuzlaspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boluspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Rizespor
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Listopad, Sobota
|
Goztepe – Altay
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Pendikspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Keciorengucu – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Altinordu – Manisa
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
1 Grudzień, Czwartek
|
Eyupspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Sakaryaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Altinordu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Denizlispor
|
|
5:0
|
|
3 Grudzień, Sobota
|
Altay – Boluspor
|
|
5:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Goztepe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Manisa – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Grudzień, Niedziela
|
Rizespor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
8 Grudzień, Czwartek
|
Samsunspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Denizlispor – Altay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Goztepe – Manisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keciorengucu – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Rizespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Grudzień, Sobota
|
Altinordu – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boluspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Genclerbirligi – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Grudzień, Niedziela
|
Pendikspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
15 Grudzień, Czwartek
|
Rizespor – Goztepe
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Sakaryaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Manisa – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – Samsunspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Grudzień, Sobota
|
Bandirmaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Grudzień, Niedziela
|
Adanaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
23 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Denizlispor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Manisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Altay
|
|
4:2
|
|
24 Grudzień, Sobota
|
Genclerbirligi – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:5
|
|
Boluspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Eyupspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Grudzień, Niedziela
|
Goztepe – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Altinordu – Rizespor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
12 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
Denizlispor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Boluspor – Manisa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Altay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Goztepe – Sakaryaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Rizespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Tuzlaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Altinordu – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Styczeń, Niedziela
|
Pendikspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
19 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
Sakaryaspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Styczeń, Piątek
|
BB Erzurumspor – Goztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Altay – Pendikspor
|
|
1:4
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Boluspor
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Adanaspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bodrumspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Styczeń, Niedziela
|
Rizespor – Denizlispor
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
26 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
Goztepe – Bandirmaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Pendikspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Altinordu – Boluspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Altay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Denizlispor – Manisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Styczeń, Niedziela
|
Samsunspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
2 Luty, Czwartek
|
Altay – Adanaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Luty, Piątek
|
Rizespor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
5:1
|
|
Boluspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
1:4
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Luty, Sobota
|
Sakaryaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Manisa – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Goztepe
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Eyupspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
2 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Goztepe – Boluspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Marzec, Piątek
|
Samsunspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Keciorengucu – Bandirmaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Marzec, Sobota
|
Bodrumspor – Altay
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Manisa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Adanaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Denizlispor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
6 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Pendikspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Altinordu – Goztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Marzec, Wtorek
|
BB Erzurumspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Manisa – Bodrumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Altay – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rizespor – Adanaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Denizlispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Marzec, Środa
|
Bandirmaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
10 Marzec, Piątek
|
Tuzlaspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goztepe – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Marzec, Sobota
|
Bodrumspor – Rizespor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Keciorengucu – Altinordu
|
|
4:0
|
|
Adanaspor – Manisa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Denizlispor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Samsunspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Altay
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
16 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Altinordu – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Marzec, Piątek
|
Rizespor – Altay
|
|
3:1
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Samsunspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Marzec, Sobota
|
BB Erzurumspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Manisa – Eyupspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Denizlispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boluspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Sakaryaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
23 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Denizlispor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Samsunspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Marzec, Piątek
|
Tuzlaspor – Goztepe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Altay – Manisa
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Marzec, Sobota
|
Adanaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eyupspor – Rizespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bodrumspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
27 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Altinordu – Denizlispor
|
|
5:2
|
|
Pendikspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boluspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
28 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Bandirmaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Goztepe – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rizespor – Manisa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Adanaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Marzec, Środa
|
BB Erzurumspor – Altay
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
31 Marzec, Piątek
|
Denizlispor – Goztepe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Samsunspor – Pendikspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
1 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Manisa – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Altinordu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Keciorengucu – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rizespor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Altay – Sakaryaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eyupspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
6 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Tuzlaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Goztepe – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boluspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:4
|
|
7 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Altinordu – Eyupspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Manisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
BB Erzurumspor – Rizespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Altay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Adanaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
10 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
Samsunspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keciorengucu – Goztepe
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bodrumspor – Pendikspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Manisa – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eyupspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Adanaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Rizespor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Altay – Altinordu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
14 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Tuzlaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Denizlispor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Goztepe – Eyupspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Altinordu – Adanaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Manisa
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Bandirmaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boluspor – Rizespor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Altay
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
21 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Eyupspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Bodrumspor – Denizlispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Samsunspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
4:1
|
|
Altay – Goztepe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rizespor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
5:3
|
|
23 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Bandirmaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Manisa – Altinordu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
27 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Genclerbirligi – Bodrumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Pendikspor – Rizespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Manisa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Altinordu – Bandirmaspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Goztepe – Adanaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boluspor – Altay
|
|
0:0
|
|
Denizlispor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
BB Erzurumspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
6 Maj, Sobota
|
Sakaryaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Manisa – Goztepe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Altinordu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Boluspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Altay – Denizlispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rizespor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 37
|
15 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Tuzlaspor – Manisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Altinordu – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Goztepe – Rizespor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Samsunspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boluspor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Denizlispor – Adanaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Sakaryaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 38
|
19 Maj, Piątek
|
Altay – Tuzlaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Maj, Sobota
|
Manisa – Pendikspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
Bodrumspor – Goztepe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eyupspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rizespor – Altinordu
|
|
0:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Boluspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|