Kolejka 1
|
12 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 Wrzesień, Poniedziałek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:5
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
18 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Listopad, Sobota
|
Shabab Al Amari – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
25 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Shabab Yatta – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
4:2
|
|
12 Listopad, Środa
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
29 Wrzesień, Poniedziałek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Wrzesień, Wtorek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
16 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Shabab Dora – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
20 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markz Balata
|
|
4:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
23 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Yatta
|
|
3:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
27 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Shabab Dora – Markz Balata
|
|
3:4
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
13 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Listopad, Piątek
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Listopad, Sobota
|
Shabab Al Khader – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
20 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Listopad, Piątek
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:5
|
|
22 Listopad, Sobota
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Grudzień, Poniedziałek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
26 Listopad, Środa
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Yatta
|
|
4:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
29 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:6
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
5 Luty, Czwartek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Luty, Piątek
|
Shabab Yatta – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
12 Luty, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markz Balata
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Luty, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Luty, Sobota
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
24 Luty, Wtorek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Luty, Środa
|
Shabab Al Amari – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Luty, Czwartek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
1 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Shabab Yatta – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
5 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Amari – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Marzec, Piątek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
1 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Shabab Al Khader – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
3:5
|
|
2 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Markz Balata
|
|
1:5
|
|
3 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
7 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Shabab Al Amari – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
16 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
24 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Dora
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Yatta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
1:6
|
|
4 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
29 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Maj, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
|