Ronda 1
|
6 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Melbourne City – Western United
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Brisbane Roar – Macarthur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sydney – Melbourne Victory
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 Outubro, Sábado
|
Wellington – Adelaide United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Western Sydney – Perth Glory
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Central Coast Mariners – Newcastle Jets
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
13 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne City
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Melbourne Victory – Western Sydney
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Perth Glory
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
Wellington – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
2:2
|
|
Western United – Sydney
|
|
1:3
|
|
Macarthur – Adelaide United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
20 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Western United – Macarthur
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Western Sydney – Brisbane Roar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Wellington
|
|
3:1
|
|
Melbourne Victory – Melbourne City
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
Sydney – Adelaide United
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Central Coast Mariners – Perth Glory
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
27 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Western Sydney – Newcastle Jets
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Central Coast Mariners – Western United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Macarthur – Sydney
|
|
2:3
|
|
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Outubro, Sábado
|
Adelaide United – Perth Glory
|
|
2:1
|
|
Melbourne City – Wellington
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
3 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Melbourne Victory – Newcastle Jets
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Western Sydney – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
0:3
|
|
Melbourne City – Perth Glory
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 Novembro, Sábado
|
Wellington – Macarthur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Western United – Adelaide United
|
|
2:4
|
|
Brisbane Roar – Sydney
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
10 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Adelaide United – Melbourne Victory
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sydney – Western Sydney
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Melbourne City
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Novembro, Sábado
|
Central Coast Mariners – Macarthur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wellington – Western United
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Perth Glory – Brisbane Roar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
8 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Brisbane Roar – Adelaide United
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sydney – Melbourne City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wellington – Western Sydney
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perth Glory – Western United
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Central Coast Mariners – Newcastle Jets
|
|
1:2
|
|
Macarthur – Melbourne Victory
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
15 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Newcastle Jets – Brisbane Roar
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Central Coast Mariners – Sydney
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wellington – Adelaide United
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Macarthur – Perth Glory
|
|
1:0
|
|
Western United – Western Sydney
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Melbourne City – Melbourne Victory
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
22 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Brisbane Roar – Western Sydney
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perth Glory – Wellington
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sydney – Macarthur
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Western United – Melbourne Victory
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Adelaide United – Newcastle Jets
|
|
0:1
|
|
Melbourne City – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
29 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Western United – Brisbane Roar
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Central Coast Mariners – Melbourne Victory
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Newcastle Jets – Sydney
|
|
0:2
|
|
Western Sydney – Macarthur
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Adelaide United – Perth Glory
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wellington – Melbourne City
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
5 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Perth Glory – Western Sydney
|
|
1:0
|
|
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sydney – Wellington
|
|
0:1
|
|
Melbourne City – Western United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Central Coast Mariners – Adelaide United
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Macarthur – Newcastle Jets
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
12 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Macarthur – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Brisbane Roar – Wellington
|
|
0:1
|
|
Perth Glory – Sydney
|
|
2:2
|
|
Adelaide United – Melbourne Victory
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Western Sydney – Melbourne City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Western United – Newcastle Jets
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
19 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Adelaide United – Macarthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Western United – Sydney
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perth Glory – Melbourne Victory
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Newcastle Jets – Western Sydney
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wellington – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
25 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Melbourne Victory – Sydney
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Newcastle Jets – Brisbane Roar
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Macarthur – Western United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wellington – Perth Glory
|
|
2:2
|
|
Central Coast Mariners – Western Sydney
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Melbourne City – Adelaide United
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
2 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Melbourne Victory – Wellington
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Melbourne City – Macarthur
|
|
6:1
|
|
Sydney – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
3:2
|
|
Perth Glory – Newcastle Jets
|
|
2:2
|
|
Adelaide United – Brisbane Roar
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Western Sydney – Western United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
9 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Brisbane Roar – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Perth Glory – Melbourne City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Western Sydney – Sydney
|
|
0:1
|
|
Western United – Adelaide United
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Macarthur – Wellington
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Melbourne Victory
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
Perth Glory – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Western United – Wellington
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Macarthur – Newcastle Jets
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sydney – Brisbane Roar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Melbourne Victory – Melbourne City
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Adelaide United – Western Sydney
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
23 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Central Coast Mariners – Wellington
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Melbourne City – Sydney
|
|
3:2
|
|
Western Sydney – Macarthur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Western United
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Melbourne Victory – Adelaide United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brisbane Roar – Perth Glory
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
2 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Adelaide United – Melbourne City
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Western United – Perth Glory
|
|
2:1
|
|
Western Sydney – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wellington – Newcastle Jets
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sydney – Melbourne Victory
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Março, Sábado
|
Macarthur – Brisbane Roar
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
9 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Perth Glory – Western Sydney
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Central Coast Mariners – Macarthur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Adelaide United
|
|
2:4
|
|
11 Março, Sábado
|
Melbourne City – Brisbane Roar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wellington – Sydney
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Março, Domingo
|
Melbourne Victory – Western United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
16 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Adelaide United – Wellington
|
|
5:1
|
|
17 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Sydney – Western Sydney
|
|
0:4
|
|
Brisbane Roar – Western United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newcastle Jets – Perth Glory
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Março, Sábado
|
Melbourne Victory – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
2:0
|
|
Macarthur – Melbourne City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
30 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Western Sydney – Adelaide United
|
|
2:3
|
|
31 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Wellington – Melbourne Victory
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sydney – Western United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Perth Glory – Macarthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Central Coast Mariners – Brisbane Roar
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Abril, Sábado
|
Melbourne City – Newcastle Jets
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
6 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Western United – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
0:3
|
|
Adelaide United – Sydney
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Brisbane Roar – Newcastle Jets
|
|
3:0
|
|
Macarthur – Western Sydney
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Abril, Sábado
|
Melbourne Victory – Perth Glory
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Abril, Domingo
|
Melbourne City – Wellington
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
13 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Newcastle Jets – Macarthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Central Coast Mariners – Melbourne City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Western Sydney – Melbourne Victory
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Abril, Sábado
|
Adelaide United – Western United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sydney – Perth Glory
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wellington – Brisbane Roar
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
20 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Western Sydney – Wellington
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Newcastle Jets – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
1:3
|
|
Western United – Melbourne City
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Abril, Sábado
|
Melbourne Victory – Macarthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perth Glory – Adelaide United
|
|
4:4
|
|
23 Abril, Domingo
|
Brisbane Roar – Sydney
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
27 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Melbourne City – Western Sydney
|
|
3:2
|
|
Adelaide United – Central Coast Mariners
|
|
1:4
|
|
28 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Perth Glory – Western United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sydney – Newcastle Jets
|
|
2:0
|
|
Macarthur – Wellington
|
|
0:1
|
|
|