Ronda 1
|
3 Abril, Domingo
|
Randaberg – ????????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Bryne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Asker – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
???? – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Mjondalen
|
|
2:0
|
|
?????????? – ????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sandefjord – ????????
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – ???-???
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
10 Abril, Domingo
|
Mjondalen – ??????????
|
|
5:2
|
|
???????? – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
4:2
|
|
???? – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:1
|
|
???-??? – Asker
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bryne – Randaberg
|
|
7:0
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Sandefjord
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Ranheim IL
|
|
0:1
|
|
???????? – ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
17 Abril, Domingo
|
?????????? – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:0
|
|
???-??? – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:2
|
|
Randaberg – ????????
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ranheim IL – Bryne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sandefjord – ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Asker – ????????
|
|
0:0
|
|
???? – Mjondalen
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
25 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
???? – Randaberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
???????? – Ranheim IL
|
|
2:2
|
|
?????????? – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Sandefjord
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
???????? – ???-???
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bryne – Asker
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
8 Maio, Domingo
|
Hamarkameratene – Bryne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ranheim IL – ????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – ????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randaberg – Mjondalen
|
|
1:1
|
|
???-??? – ????????
|
|
3:0
|
|
???? – ??????????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Asker – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
15 Maio, Domingo
|
???????? – Asker
|
|
0:1
|
|
???? – ????
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
???????? – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????????? – Sandefjord
|
|
4:2
|
|
Mjondalen – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Randaberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bryne – ???-???
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
22 Maio, Domingo
|
Sandnes Ulf – Kongsvinger
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sandefjord – ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Randaberg – ??????????
|
|
3:2
|
|
???-??? – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bryne – ????????
|
|
5:0
|
|
Asker – Mjondalen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – ????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
29 Maio, Domingo
|
Sandefjord – Randaberg
|
|
4:0
|
|
?????????? – Asker
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjondalen – ???-???
|
|
0:0
|
|
???????? – ????????
|
|
1:2
|
|
???? – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Bryne
|
|
3:0
|
|
???? – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:5
|
|
Kongsvinger – Ranheim IL
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
5 Junho, Domingo
|
???????? – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Sandefjord
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Mjondalen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Randaberg – ????
|
|
2:2
|
|
???-??? – ????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – ??????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bryne – ????????
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Asker – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
12 Junho, Domingo
|
Sandefjord – Bryne
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Sandnes Ulf – Randaberg
|
|
4:2
|
|
?????????? – ???-???
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kongsvinger – ????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
???????? – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:2
|
|
???? – Ranheim IL
|
|
0:0
|
|
???? – Asker
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
16 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
???????? – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:1
|
|
???-??? – ????
|
|
0:1
|
|
???????? – ??????????
|
|
5:3
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Randaberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Kongsvinger
|
|
4:2
|
|
Asker – Sandefjord
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bryne – ????
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
19 Junho, Domingo
|
Sandnes Ulf – Asker
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sandefjord – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randaberg – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:4
|
|
?????????? – Bryne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – ???-???
|
|
4:0
|
|
???? – ????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
???? – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mjondalen – ????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
26 Junho, Domingo
|
???????? – ??????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
???-??? – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:3
|
|
???????? – ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hamarkameratene – ????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bryne – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Mjondalen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Asker – Randaberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Sandefjord
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
3 Julho, Domingo
|
Sandnes Ulf – ????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sandefjord – ???-???
|
|
2:1
|
|
Randaberg – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
2:0
|
|
?????????? – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mjondalen – Bryne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Hamarkameratene
|
|
3:3
|
|
???? – ????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
???? – Asker
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
17 Julho, Domingo
|
???????? – Sandefjord
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ranheim IL – Asker
|
|
4:0
|
|
???-??? – Randaberg
|
|
4:3
|
|
???????? – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – ??????????
|
|
3:0
|
|
???? – Mjondalen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bryne – ????
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
24 Julho, Domingo
|
???????? – Randaberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – ??????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mjondalen – ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bryne – Ranheim IL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Asker – ???-???
|
|
5:3
|
|
???????? – Sandefjord
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
31 Julho, Domingo
|
Sandefjord – Mjondalen
|
|
6:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – ????????
|
|
4:1
|
|
Randaberg – Bryne
|
|
2:1
|
|
?????????? – Hamarkameratene
|
|
4:0
|
|
???-??? – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:1
|
|
???? – ????????
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Asker
|
|
3:0
|
|
???? – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
7 Agosto, Domingo
|
???????? – Bryne
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Ranheim IL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
2:4
|
|
Kongsvinger – ??????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
???????? – Randaberg
|
|
6:0
|
|
???? – Sandefjord
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – ???-???
|
|
2:2
|
|
Asker – ????
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
20 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
???? – Sandefjord
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Agosto, Domingo
|
???????? – Asker
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Kongsvinger
|
|
4:0
|
|
Randaberg – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:2
|
|
?????????? – ????
|
|
3:5
|
|
???-??? – Mjondalen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bryne – Hamarkameratene
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – ????????
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
21 Agosto, Domingo
|
Sandnes Ulf – ????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mjondalen – Randaberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Bryne
|
|
0:2
|
|
???????? – Ranheim IL
|
|
2:1
|
|
???? – ???-???
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hamarkameratene – ????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Asker – ??????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
28 Agosto, Domingo
|
???????? – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randaberg – Asker
|
|
2:4
|
|
?????????? – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
???-??? – Sandefjord
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bryne – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
3:5
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
???? – ????????
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
4 Setembro, Domingo
|
Sandefjord – ??????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mjondalen – ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? – Bryne
|
|
- : -
|
|
???? – Randaberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – ????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – ???-???
|
|
0:2
|
|
Asker – Ranheim IL
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
11 Setembro, Domingo
|
???????? – ????????
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Hamarkameratene
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ranheim IL – ????
|
|
2:5
|
|
Randaberg – Sandefjord
|
|
1:5
|
|
?????????? – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Asker
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bryne – Mjondalen
|
|
0:0
|
|
???? – ???-???
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
18 Setembro, Domingo
|
Sandefjord – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjondalen – ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
???-??? – ??????????
|
|
2:3
|
|
???????? – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:0
|
|
???? – ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Randaberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Asker – Bryne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
25 Setembro, Domingo
|
???????? – ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Mjondalen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:2
|
|
Randaberg – ???-???
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – ????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Asker
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bryne – Sandefjord
|
|
2:1
|
|
???? – ??????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
2 Outubro, Domingo
|
Sandefjord – ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
?????????? – Randaberg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mjondalen – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:2
|
|
???-??? – Ranheim IL
|
|
2:5
|
|
???????? – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
???? – Bryne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – ????
|
|
0:0
|
|
Asker – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
9 Outubro, Domingo
|
???????? – ???-???
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – ??????????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Randaberg – ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Sandefjord
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Mjondalen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bryne – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Asker – ????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
16 Outubro, Domingo
|
Sandefjord – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:1
|
|
Randaberg – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:3
|
|
?????????? – ????????
|
|
0:5
|
|
Mjondalen – Asker
|
|
4:3
|
|
???-??? – Bryne
|
|
0:2
|
|
???? – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
???? – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
23 Outubro, Domingo
|
???????? – ????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – ???-???
|
|
6:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Randaberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
2:0
|
|
???????? – Mjondalen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Sandefjord
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bryne – ??????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Asker – ????
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
30 Outubro, Domingo
|
Randaberg – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:4
|
|
?????????? – ????????
|
|
2:6
|
|
Mjondalen – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:2
|
|
???-??? – ????????
|
|
2:5
|
|
???? – Hamarkameratene
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
3:1
|
|
???? – Bryne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Asker
|
|
5:1
|
|
|