Ronda 1
|
17 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Al Masry – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aswan – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
National Bank – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Ismaily – Al Ahly
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
ENPPI – Pyramids
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Haras El Hodood – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
Al Ahly – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Outubro, Domingo
|
Al Ittihad – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
Future – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Smouha – National Bank
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Pharco – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Aswan – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Masry – ENPPI
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Outubro, Domingo
|
Al Ittihad – El Geish
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Haras El Hodood – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
El Dakhleya – Al Ahly
|
|
1:4
|
|
10 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Zamalek – Pyramids
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Ismaily – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
1 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
ENPPI – Zamalek
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Future – Aswan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – National Bank
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pharco – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Al Masry
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Al Ahly – Al Ittihad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
29 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Haras El Hodood – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:2
|
|
National Bank – ENPPI
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Zamalek – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aswan – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Dakhleya – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Al Mokawloon – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ahly – El Geish
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
5 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Al Masry – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Ahly
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pharco – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
0:4
|
|
7 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Future – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
ENPPI – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smouha – Aswan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
13 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Geish
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
El Dakhleya – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aswan – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Ittihad – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ismaily – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
National Bank – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Ahly – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
18 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Future – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Aswan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smouha – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
El Geish – National Bank
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – Haras El Hodood
|
|
4:0
|
|
ENPPI – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Al Masry – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
22 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Al Ittihad – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Dakhleya – Pyramids
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Future – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aswan – ENPPI
|
|
2:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Ismaily – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Ahly – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
26 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Pyramids – Al Ittihad
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
ENPPI – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – Future
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Ahly
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Al Masry – Aswan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – Ismaily
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Smouha – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
1 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Al Ittihad – ENPPI
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aswan – Zamalek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ahly – Pyramids
|
|
3:0
|
|
El Dakhleya – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Future – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Haras El Hodood
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ismaily – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Pharco – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
4 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
ENPPI – Al Ahly
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zamalek – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pyramids – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Future
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Masry – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Janeiro, Sábado
|
El Geish – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
National Bank – Aswan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Ismaily
|
|
2:0
|
|
Smouha – Pharco
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
10 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Smouha – El Geish
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Future – Pyramids
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – National Bank
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Al Ahly – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Pharco – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aswan – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ismaily – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
17 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
ENPPI – Future
|
|
2:3
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Al Mokawloon – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Pharco
|
|
3:0
|
|
National Bank – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Al Masry – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Zamalek – Al Ahly
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
21 Janeiro, Sábado
|
El Dakhleya – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Al Ittihad – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aswan – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Smouha – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ahly – National Bank
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Zamalek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Future – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
26 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aswan – El Geish
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ismaily – El Dakhleya
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Al Masry – Pharco
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Janeiro, Sábado
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zamalek – Future
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Janeiro, Domingo
|
National Bank – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Ahly
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
4 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
El Dakhleya – Aswan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Pharco – Zamalek
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Smouha – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – National Bank
|
|
3:0
|
|
El Geish – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Al Ahly – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
8 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Al Ittihad – Aswan
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pharco – National Bank
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Masry
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Smouha – Zamalek
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Future – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Al Ahly – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
18 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
National Bank – Smouha
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
El Dakhleya – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:2
|
|
ENPPI – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Haras El Hodood – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aswan – Al Ahly
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ismaily – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Al Mokawloon – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Pyramids
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Zamalek – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
25 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Smouha – Haras El Hodood
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
El Geish – Al Ittihad
|
|
3:4
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Aswan
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Al Ahly – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Pharco – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Pyramids – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Future – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
4 Março, Sábado
|
Haras El Hodood – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Março, Domingo
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Dakhleya – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Ismaily – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Al Mokawloon – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Março, Sábado
|
Aswan – Future
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Março, Domingo
|
National Bank – Pyramids
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Al Ittihad – Al Ahly
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
29 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
ENPPI – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smouha – Ismaily
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pharco – Aswan
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Future – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Pyramids – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
El Geish – Al Ahly
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
2 Abril, Domingo
|
Ismaily – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
El Dakhleya – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aswan – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Al Mokawloon – Pyramids
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Ahly – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Al Ittihad – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
National Bank – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Zamalek – El Geish
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
6 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Al Masry – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Aswan
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Abril, Sábado
|
ENPPI – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smouha – El Dakhleya
|
|
4:3
|
|
Zamalek – National Bank
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Abril, Domingo
|
Pharco – Al Ittihad
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
El Geish – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Pyramids – Ismaily
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Julho, Sábado
|
Future – Al Ahly
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
11 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Ismaily – ENPPI
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Zamalek
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Al Ittihad – Smouha
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aswan – Pyramids
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Ahly – Pharco
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
National Bank – El Geish
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
16 Abril, Domingo
|
Zamalek – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Smouha – Al Ahly
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Pyramids – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:0
|
|
ENPPI – Aswan
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
El Geish – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
1 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
El Dakhleya – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Aswan – Al Masry
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Future – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – National Bank
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Geish
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Maio, Domingo
|
Al Ittihad – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ahly – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
13 Maio, Sábado
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Maio, Domingo
|
ENPPI – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Masry – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Smouha – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – Pharco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
National Bank – Ismaily
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Zamalek – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Julho, Sábado
|
Pyramids – Al Ahly
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
20 Maio, Sábado
|
Ismaily – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Maio, Domingo
|
Al Mokawloon – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Dakhleya – Zamalek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Al Ahly – ENPPI
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pharco – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aswan – National Bank
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Future – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
30 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
National Bank – El Dakhleya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
ENPPI – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Pyramids – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
El Geish – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Junho, Domingo
|
Zamalek – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Al Masry – Al Ahly
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
5 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Pharco – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Future – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Dakhleya – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smouha – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Aswan – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ismaily – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Al Ittihad – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
Al Ahly – Zamalek
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
26 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Zamalek – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Al Masry – Future
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pyramids – Smouha
|
|
5:2
|
|
28 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
National Bank – Al Ahly
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ismaily – Aswan
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
El Geish – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – Pharco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
7 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Future – Zamalek
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 Julho, Sábado
|
Pharco – Al Masry
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 Julho, Domingo
|
El Dakhleya – Ismaily
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Pyramids
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
Smouha – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Al Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Al Ahly – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
13 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Haras El Hodood – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – El Geish
|
|
4:2
|
|
National Bank – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aswan – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:4
|
|
14 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Ismaily – Al Ittihad
|
|
4:1
|
|
ENPPI – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Masry – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Julho, Sábado
|
Zamalek – Pharco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Ahly
|
|
1:4
|
|
|