Ronda 1 (Video)
|
7 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Villarreal – Lech Poznan
|
|
4:3
|
|
Ballkani – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Djurgardens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zalgiris
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vaduz – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Molde – Gent
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovácko – Partizan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sivasspor – Slavia Praga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fiorentina – FK RFS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Austria – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Basel – Pyunik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nice – Colônia
|
|
1:1
|
|
West Ham – FCSB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2 (Video)
|
14 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Cluj – Sivasspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Silkeborg – West Ham
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Villarreal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:3
|
|
Istanbul BB – Fiorentina
|
|
3:0
|
|
FCSB – Anderlecht
|
|
0:0
|
|
FK RFS – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pyunik – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:0
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Vaduz
|
|
4:1
|
|
Colônia – Slovácko
|
|
4:2
|
|
Partizan – Nice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Basel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slavia Praga – Ballkani
|
|
3:2
|
|
Djurgardens – Molde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lech Poznan – Austria
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gent – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3 (Video)
|
5 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Pyunik – Zalgiris
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sivasspor – Ballkani
|
|
3:4
|
|
Slovácko – Nice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Molde – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Silkeborg – FCSB
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Vaduz
|
|
2:2
|
|
FK RFS – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Apollon Limassol
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gent – Djurgardens
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colônia – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villarreal – Austria
|
|
5:0
|
|
Basel – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slavia Praga – Cluj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Fiorentina
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lech Poznan – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anderlecht – West Ham
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4 (Video)
|
12 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Cluj – Slavia Praga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Molde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Istanbul BB – FK RFS
|
|
3:0
|
|
FCSB – Silkeborg
|
|
0:5
|
|
Ballkani – Sivasspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Basel
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vaduz – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fiorentina – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
5:1
|
|
Austria – Villarreal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nice – Slovácko
|
|
1:2
|
|
West Ham – Anderlecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizan – Colônia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zalgiris – Pyunik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Djurgardens – Gent
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5 (Video)
|
26 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Molde – Djurgardens
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vaduz – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Pyunik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Gent
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ballkani – Slavia Praga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Cluj
|
|
3:0
|
|
Anderlecht – FCSB
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – FK RFS
|
|
2:1
|
|
West Ham – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nice – Partizan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Basel – Zalgiris
|
|
2:2
|
|
Austria – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fiorentina – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villarreal – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Slovácko – Colônia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6 (Video)
|
2 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
FCSB – West Ham
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istanbul BB – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
3:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Austria
|
|
4:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Anderlecht
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cluj – Ballkani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyunik – Basel
|
|
1:2
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gent – Molde
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lech Poznan – Villarreal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Djurgardens – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavia Praga – Sivasspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizan – Slovácko
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colônia – Nice
|
|
2:2
|
|
FK RFS – Fiorentina
|
|
0:3
|
|
|