|
Ronda 2
|
23 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Tuzla City – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Julho, Sábado
|
Leotar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Posusje – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Zrinjski – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
30 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Zeljeznicar – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Julho, Sábado
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Agosto, Domingo
|
Velez – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Borac Banja Luka – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
6 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Tuzla City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Posusje – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
13 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Posusje
|
|
4:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Velez – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
20 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Agosto, Sábado
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Leotar – Posusje
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
17 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sarajevo – Leotar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Posusje – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
21 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leotar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
24 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Zeljeznicar – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Posusje – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
1 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
4:0
|
|
Leotar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Posusje – Velez
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 Outubro, Sábado
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
14 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Velez – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Leotar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Tuzla City
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Outubro, Sábado
|
Sarajevo – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
29 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Outubro, Sábado
|
Borac Banja Luka – Posusje
|
|
3:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Leotar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Velez – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Outubro, Domingo
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
5 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leotar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 Novembro, Sábado
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Posusje – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Novembro, Domingo
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
18 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Velez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Tuzla City – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Novembro, Sábado
|
Borac Banja Luka – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Posusje – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
26 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Zrinjski – Posusje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Velez
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 Novembro, Sábado
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
2 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Zrinjski – Leotar
|
|
6:2
|
|
3 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Posusje – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Velez
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Tuzla City – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
24 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Velez – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Posusje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
3 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Zeljeznicar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Leotar
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Posusje – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Março, Sábado
|
Tuzla City – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
11 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Velez – Tuzla City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leotar – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
18 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 Março, Sábado
|
Borac Banja Luka – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Velez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Posusje
|
|
6:0
|
|
20 Março, Domingo
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
31 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Velez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla City
|
|
5:0
|
|
Leotar – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Abril, Sábado
|
Posusje – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
8 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Zeljeznicar – Leotar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Abril, Sábado
|
Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
6:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Velez
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
14 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Leotar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Posusje – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
21 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Borac Banja Luka – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sarajevo – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Abril, Domingo
|
Velez – Posusje
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
28 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Posusje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Abril, Sábado
|
Leotar – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
5 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Velez – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Posusje – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Zeljeznicar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
9 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Rudar Prijedor – Posusje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Leotar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
13 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leotar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Velez – Tuzla City
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Maio, Sábado
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Posusje – Zrinjski
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Maio, Domingo
|
Zeljeznicar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
20 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Zrinjski – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Maio, Sábado
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
5:2
|
|
Tuzla City – Posusje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
26 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Velez – Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Maio, Sábado
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:3
|
|
Leotar – Tuzla City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Posusje – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
3:0
|
|
|