Ronda 1
|
31 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Berkane – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
FUS Rabat – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Difaa – Union Touarga
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Maghreb Fes – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Setembro, Sábado
|
RCA Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Khouribga – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
4 Setembro, Domingo
|
WAC Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
3:1
|
|
ASFAR – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Riadi Salmi – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Touarga – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Setembro, Sábado
|
Hassania Agadir – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
13 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Union Touarga – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Difaa – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Maghreb Fes – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Setembro, Sábado
|
Berkane – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:2
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khouribga – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
29 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Chabab Mohammedia – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASFAR – Difaa
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Olympic Safi – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Outubro, Sábado
|
Hassania Agadir – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Berkane
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
6 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Union Touarga – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Riadi Salmi
|
|
3:4
|
|
Difaa – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Outubro, Sábado
|
Khouribga – FUS Rabat
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
ASFAR – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berkane – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
RCA Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
13 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Maghreb Fes – Khouribga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Difaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
FUS Rabat – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Union Touarga
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Chabab Mohammedia – ASFAR
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Riadi Salmi – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
WAC Casablanca – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
25 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Union Touarga – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Berkane – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
ASFAR – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Ittihad Tanger – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Difaa – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Outubro, Sábado
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
3 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Olympic Safi – Difaa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Maghreb Fes – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 Novembro, Sábado
|
Khouribga – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Union Touarga
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Novembro, Domingo
|
Maghreb Tetouan – ASFAR
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
FUS Rabat – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
26 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berkane – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Union Touarga – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Difaa – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:3
|
|
ASFAR – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
2 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Khouribga – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Difaa
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
FUS Rabat – Union Touarga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
WAC Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – ASFAR
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
5 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
RCA Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Difaa – Khouribga
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hassania Agadir – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Union Touarga – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berkane – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Maghreb Tetouan – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:3
|
|
ASFAR – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
12 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
WAC Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Difaa
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ittihad Tanger – Union Touarga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berkane – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Khouribga – ASFAR
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Maghreb Fes – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
16 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
RCA Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Union Touarga – Berkane
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
ASFAR – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Olympic Safi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Khouribga
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
19 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Union Touarga
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Berkane – Difaa
|
|
1:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – ASFAR
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Khouribga – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
23 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Difaa – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
ASFAR – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
4:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olympic Safi – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Union Touarga – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Berkane
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
27 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
ASFAR – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Janeiro, Sábado
|
WAC Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union Touarga – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Khouribga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Berkane
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
17 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
FUS Rabat – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khouribga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Maghreb Fes – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Difaa – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
RCA Casablanca – Union Touarga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berkane – ASFAR
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
24 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
ASFAR – Union Touarga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Olympic Safi – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
WAC Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
3:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
FUS Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
2 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Maghreb Fes – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
RCA Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Março, Sábado
|
Khouribga – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Touarga – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Berkane – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
9 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Riadi Salmi – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
FUS Rabat – Khouribga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Março, Sábado
|
Maghreb Fes – Difaa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – ASFAR
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Union Touarga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
WAC Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
2 Abril, Domingo
|
Union Touarga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Difaa – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Khouribga – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Berkane – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
RCA Casablanca – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
ASFAR – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
7 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Khouribga – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Union Touarga
|
|
3:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Abril, Sábado
|
FUS Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
3:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Abril, Domingo
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – ASFAR
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
ASFAR – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Abril, Sábado
|
Union Touarga – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berkane – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Abril, Domingo
|
Ittihad Tanger – Khouribga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
19 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
FUS Rabat – Difaa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Union Touarga
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Berkane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khouribga – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
WAC Casablanca – ASFAR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
3 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Difaa – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union Touarga – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
ASFAR – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:3
|
|
Berkane – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
19 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Maghreb Fes – Union Touarga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Maio, Sábado
|
Riadi Salmi – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Berkane
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khouribga – Difaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Maio, Domingo
|
WAC Casablanca – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – ASFAR
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
13 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
ASFAR – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Difaa – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Maghreb Fes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Union Touarga – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:2
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Berkane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
16 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Riadi Salmi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Difaa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berkane – Union Touarga
|
|
2:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Khouribga – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
3:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
19 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
ASFAR – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Difaa – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Fes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Union Touarga – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Riadi Salmi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
22 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Ittihad Tanger – ASFAR
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berkane – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
3:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
3:2
|
|
FUS Rabat – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Khouribga – Union Touarga
|
|
6:4
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:3
|
|
|