kolo 1
|
11 Avgust, Subota
|
Glentoran – Donegal Celtic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coleraine – Krusejdersi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portadown – Lisburn
|
|
4:2
|
|
Ballinamallard – Dungannon
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
18 Avgust, Subota
|
Donegal Celtic – Portadown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lisburn – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:5
|
|
Dungannon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krusejdersi – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glenavon – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
24 Avgust, Petak
|
Portadown – Coleraine
|
|
3:4
|
|
Glenavon – Dungannon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Linfield – Donegal Celtic
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 Avgust, Subota
|
Cliftonville – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lisburn – Krusejdersi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ballinamallard – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
31 Avgust, Petak
|
Donegal Celtic – Glenavon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dungannon – Portadown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Lisburn
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Septembar, Subota
|
Glentoran – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coleraine – Cliftonville
|
|
1:5
|
|
Krusejdersi – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
3 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Glenavon – Portadown
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Septembar, Utorak
|
Ballinamallard – Glentoran
|
|
1:4
|
|
Donegal Celtic – Coleraine
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lisburn – Dungannon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Linfield – Krusejdersi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
8 Septembar, Subota
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
2:4
|
|
Dungannon – Glentoran
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coleraine – Lisburn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Donegal Celtic
|
|
3:3
|
|
Glenavon – Krusejdersi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
15 Septembar, Subota
|
Ballinamallard – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lisburn – Glenavon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krusejdersi – Donegal Celtic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glentoran – Coleraine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
22 Septembar, Subota
|
Donegal Celtic – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dungannon – Krusejdersi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Portadown
|
|
3:2
|
|
Coleraine – Ballymena Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Glentoran – Lisburn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Glenavon – Linfield
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
28 Septembar, Petak
|
Ballinamallard – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portadown – Krusejdersi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Donegal Celtic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linfield – Lisburn
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 Septembar, Subota
|
Coleraine – Dungannon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
6 Oktobar, Subota
|
Donegal Celtic – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portadown – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lisburn – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krusejdersi – Glentoran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linfield – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
13 Oktobar, Subota
|
Ballinamallard – Coleraine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donegal Celtic – Lisburn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dungannon – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krusejdersi – Cliftonville
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glentoran – Portadown
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
20 Oktobar, Subota
|
Ballinamallard – Krusejdersi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portadown – Donegal Celtic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lisburn – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon
|
|
4:1
|
|
Glentoran – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Coleraine – Linfield
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
27 Oktobar, Subota
|
Donegal Celtic – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Lisburn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krusejdersi – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glenavon – Cliftonville
|
|
0:2
|
|
Linfield – Portadown
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
2 Novembar, Petak
|
Dungannon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ballinamallard – Lisburn
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Novembar, Subota
|
Donegal Celtic – Linfield
|
|
0:3
|
|
Krusejdersi – Glenavon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Coleraine – Portadown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glentoran – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
10 Novembar, Subota
|
Portadown – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lisburn – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Linfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Krusejdersi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glentoran – Dungannon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Donegal Celtic
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
16 Novembar, Petak
|
Ballinamallard – Donegal Celtic
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Novembar, Subota
|
Lisburn – Glentoran
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dungannon – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krusejdersi – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Cliftonville
|
|
0:8
|
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
24 Novembar, Subota
|
Donegal Celtic – Krusejdersi
|
|
2:5
|
|
Portadown – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glenavon – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:1
|
|
Linfield – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Cliftonville – Lisburn
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
1 Decembar, Subota
|
Donegal Celtic – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portadown – Cliftonville
|
|
3:3
|
|
Lisburn – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krusejdersi – Dungannon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coleraine – Glenavon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Glentoran – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
8 Decembar, Subota
|
Ballinamallard – Linfield
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dungannon – Donegal Celtic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Portadown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Glentoran – Krusejdersi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glenavon – Lisburn
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
15 Decembar, Subota
|
Ballinamallard – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portadown – Glentoran
|
|
2:4
|
|
Krusejdersi – Lisburn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coleraine – Donegal Celtic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Linfield – Dungannon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
22 Decembar, Subota
|
Krusejdersi – Linfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Januar, Utorak
|
Coleraine – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:5
|
|
Donegal Celtic – Cliftonville
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dungannon – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glentoran – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Mart, Sreda
|
Lisburn – Portadown
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
26 Decembar, Sreda
|
Lisburn – Donegal Celtic
|
|
3:3
|
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Linfield – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Krusejdersi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
29 Decembar, Subota
|
Ballinamallard – Krusejdersi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portadown – Coleraine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Lisburn
|
|
3:3
|
|
Glenavon – Linfield
|
|
0:3
|
|
Glentoran – Donegal Celtic
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
1 Januar, Utorak
|
Dungannon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lisburn – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:2
|
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krusejdersi – Portadown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donegal Celtic – Glenavon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
4 Januar, Petak
|
Ballymena Utd – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Januar, Subota
|
Portadown – Donegal Celtic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dungannon – Lisburn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glenavon – Krusejdersi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
5:2
|
|
7 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Cliftonville – Glentoran
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
19 Januar, Subota
|
Ballinamallard – Glenavon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Portadown – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
Krusejdersi – Ballymena Utd
|
|
5:1
|
|
Coleraine – Lisburn
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Januar, Utorak
|
Donegal Celtic – Linfield
|
|
1:4
|
|
19 Mart, Utorak
|
Glentoran – Dungannon
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
25 Januar, Petak
|
Ballinamallard – Portadown
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Februar, Utorak
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 Februar, Subota
|
Dungannon – Linfield
|
|
1:4
|
|
26 Februar, Utorak
|
Glentoran – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
Ballymena Utd – Donegal Celtic
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Mart, Sreda
|
Lisburn – Krusejdersi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
2 Februar, Subota
|
Donegal Celtic – Krusejdersi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Linfield – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glenavon – Dungannon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Lisburn
|
|
4:0
|
|
Portadown – Glentoran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coleraine – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
16 Februar, Subota
|
Lisburn – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donegal Celtic – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dungannon – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Glentoran – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 April, Ponedeljak
|
Krusejdersi – Cliftonville
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
23 Februar, Subota
|
Ballinamallard – Cliftonville
|
|
0:1
|
|
Linfield – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lisburn – Glentoran
|
|
0:3
|
|
Krusejdersi – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coleraine – Donegal Celtic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
9 Mart, Subota
|
Ballinamallard – Dungannon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Linfield – Lisburn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coleraine – Krusejdersi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Donegal Celtic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
16 Mart, Subota
|
Donegal Celtic – Lisburn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dungannon – Coleraine
|
|
1:3
|
|
Glentoran – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portadown – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glenavon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Krusejdersi – Linfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
23 Mart, Subota
|
Ballinamallard – Linfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lisburn – Portadown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dungannon – Donegal Celtic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
Glentoran – Krusejdersi
|
|
4:5
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
|