кръг 1
|
2 Август, Събота
|
Renova – Teteks
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Август, Неделя
|
Sileks – Turnovo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skendija – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pelister – Vardar
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Август, Понеделник
|
Rabotnicki – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
9 Август, Събота
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Август, Неделя
|
Metalurg Skopje – Sileks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vardar – Skendija
|
|
3:0
|
|
Teteks – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0:1
|
|
Turnovo – Pelister
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
16 Август, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Teteks
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Август, Неделя
|
Bregalnica Stip – Vardar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sileks – Renova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Turnovo
|
|
5:2
|
|
Pelister – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
23 Август, Събота
|
Metalurg Skopje – Skendija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Sileks
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Август, Неделя
|
Teteks – Vardar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Renova – Pelister
|
|
0:2
|
|
Turnovo – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
27 Август, Сряда
|
Pelister – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sileks – Teteks
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vardar – Turnovo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
30 Август, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Skendija
|
|
3:2
|
|
31 Август, Неделя
|
Sileks – Pelister
|
|
1:1
|
|
Renova – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Vardar
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 Септември, Понеделник
|
Teteks – Turnovo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
14 Септември, Неделя
|
Pelister – Teteks
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vardar – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skendija – Sileks
|
|
3:0
|
|
Turnovo – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
20 Септември, Събота
|
Renova – Turnovo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rabotnicki – Vardar
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Септември, Неделя
|
Sileks – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teteks – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pelister – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
28 Септември, Неделя
|
Metalurg Skopje – Renova
|
|
3:0
|
|
Skendija – Teteks
|
|
5:0
|
|
Turnovo – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Pelister
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vardar – Sileks
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
4 Октомври, Събота
|
Vardar – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Октомври, Неделя
|
Teteks – Renova
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Skendija
|
|
1:3
|
|
Turnovo – Sileks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
18 Октомври, Събота
|
Pelister – Turnovo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Renova
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Октомври, Неделя
|
Bregalnica Stip – Teteks
|
|
4:1
|
|
Skendija – Vardar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sileks – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
25 Октомври, Събота
|
Renova – Sileks
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Октомври, Неделя
|
Vardar – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Pelister
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teteks – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:5
|
|
Turnovo – Skendija
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
29 Октомври, Сряда
|
Pelister – Renova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skendija – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sileks – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vardar – Teteks
|
|
5:0
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Turnovo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
1 Ноември, Събота
|
Renova – Skendija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Ноември, Неделя
|
Teteks – Sileks
|
|
1:3
|
|
Turnovo – Vardar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
9 Ноември, Неделя
|
Bregalnica Stip – Renova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Turnovo – Teteks
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skendija – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pelister – Sileks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vardar – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
22 Ноември, Събота
|
Renova – Vardar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sileks – Skendija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teteks – Pelister
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Turnovo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
30 Ноември, Неделя
|
Bregalnica Stip – Sileks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Turnovo – Renova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skendija – Pelister
|
|
5:0
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Teteks
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vardar – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
1 Март, Събота
|
Sileks – Vardar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Teteks – Skendija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rabotnicki – Turnovo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pelister – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Март, Неделя
|
Renova – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
7 Март, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Turnovo
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Март, Вторник
|
Vardar – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
2:1
|
|
Renova – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Март, Сряда
|
Skendija – Pelister
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sileks – Teteks
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
14 Март, Събота
|
Teteks – Renova
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Март, Неделя
|
Bregalnica Stip – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Turnovo – Vardar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sileks – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pelister – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
21 Март, Събота
|
Renova – Sileks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Март, Неделя
|
Vardar – Pelister
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Turnovo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skendija – Teteks
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
4 Април, Събота
|
Bregalnica Stip – Vardar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sileks – Skendija
|
|
0:3
|
|
Teteks – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pelister – Turnovo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Renova – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
7 Април, Вторник
|
Rabotnicki – Sileks
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Pelister
|
|
3:1
|
|
Turnovo – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Април, Сряда
|
Vardar – Teteks
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
11 Април, Събота
|
Bregalnica Stip – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sileks – Vardar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Teteks – Turnovo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Април, Вторник
|
Skendija – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
18 Април, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Skendija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pelister – Teteks
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Април, Неделя
|
Turnovo – Sileks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vardar – Renova
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
22 Април, Сряда
|
Sileks – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teteks – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0:0
|
|
Renova – Turnovo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Април, Петък
|
Skendija – Vardar
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
26 Април, Неделя
|
Metalurg Skopje – Teteks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pelister – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Sileks
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Април, Вторник
|
Vardar – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Turnovo – Skendija
|
|
0:4
|
|
|