кръг 1
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Vardar – Shkupi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pobeda Prilep – Pelister
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Август, Понеделник
|
Skendija – Sileks
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Август, Сряда
|
Makedonija GP – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Shkupi – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sileks – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pelister – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
3:0
|
|
Renova – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vardar – Skendija
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Pelister
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Sileks
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rabotnicki – Renova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pobeda Prilep – Vardar
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Ноември, Събота
|
Skendija – Shkupi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Sileks – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shkupi – Renova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pelister – Rabotnicki
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vardar – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
5:1
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Skendija – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Sileks
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Renova – Pelister
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Skendija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pobeda Prilep – Shkupi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Vardar
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Shkupi – Pelister
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Vardar – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Makedonija GP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sileks – Renova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pobeda Prilep – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
25 Септември, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Shkupi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pelister – Sileks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Renova – Vardar
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Септември, Понеделник
|
Rabotnicki – Skendija
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
28 Септември, Сряда
|
Pobeda Prilep – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shkupi – Sileks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vardar – Pelister
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Shkupi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pelister – Skendija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Renova – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sileks – Vardar
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Makedonija GP
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Sileks – Skendija
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pelister – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
2:0
|
|
Renova – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shkupi – Vardar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Pobeda Prilep – Sileks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Renova
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Pelister
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skendija – Vardar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rabotnicki – Shkupi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Shkupi – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sileks – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pelister – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vardar – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Pobeda Prilep – Skendija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Makedonija GP – Sileks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Renova – Shkupi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Pelister
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Vardar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
16 Ноември, Сряда
|
Pelister – Renova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shkupi – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
5:2
|
|
Sileks – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skendija – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
5:2
|
|
Vardar – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
20 Ноември, Неделя
|
Pelister – Shkupi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
2:3
|
|
Makedonija GP – Skendija
|
|
0:4
|
|
Renova – Sileks
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rabotnicki – Vardar
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
27 Ноември, Неделя
|
Skendija – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sileks – Pelister
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shkupi – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pobeda Prilep – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vardar – Renova
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
4 Декември, Неделя
|
Pobeda Prilep – Renova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shkupi – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skendija – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vardar – Sileks
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
19 Февруари, Неделя
|
Pobeda Prilep – Pelister
|
|
2:2
|
|
Makedonija GP – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Renova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skendija – Sileks
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vardar – Shkupi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Pelister – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Февруари, Неделя
|
Shkupi – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sileks – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
2:0
|
|
Renova – Makedonija GP
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vardar – Skendija
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Renova
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Pobeda Prilep – Vardar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Pelister
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Sileks
|
|
3:3
|
|
Skendija – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
12 Март, Неделя
|
Pelister – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skendija – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sileks – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shkupi – Renova
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vardar – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
19 Март, Неделя
|
Pobeda Prilep – Shkupi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Vardar
|
|
0:5
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Skendija
|
|
1:3
|
|
Renova – Pelister
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Sileks
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
2 Април, Неделя
|
Pobeda Prilep – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shkupi – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sileks – Renova
|
|
3:0
|
|
Skendija – Makedonija GP
|
|
5:1
|
|
Vardar – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
5 Април, Сряда
|
Rabotnicki – Skendija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Vardar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pelister – Sileks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Shkupi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
9 Април, Неделя
|
Pobeda Prilep – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shkupi – Sileks
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vardar – Pelister
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
16 Април, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sileks – Vardar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pelister – Skendija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Renova – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
22 Април, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Април, Неделя
|
Shkupi – Vardar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sileks – Skendija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pelister – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
26 Април, Сряда
|
Skendija – Vardar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Pelister
|
|
1:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Renova
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pobeda Prilep – Sileks
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Април, Четвъртък
|
Rabotnicki – Shkupi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
30 Април, Неделя
|
Shkupi – Skendija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sileks – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pelister – Makedonija GP
|
|
3:1
|
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vardar – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
3 Май, Сряда
|
Rabotnicki – Pelister
|
|
1:1
|
|
Renova – Shkupi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Vardar
|
|
3:3
|
|
Makedonija GP – Sileks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pobeda Prilep – Skendija
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
7 Май, Неделя
|
Shkupi – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sileks – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skendija – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pelister – Renova
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vardar – Makedonija GP
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Pelister – Shkupi
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Май, Неделя
|
Rabotnicki – Vardar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Renova – Sileks
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
1:2
|
|
Makedonija GP – Skendija
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
21 Май, Неделя
|
Pobeda Prilep – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shkupi – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sileks – Pelister
|
|
3:3
|
|
Skendija – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vardar – Renova
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
28 Май, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
5:3
|
|
Sileks – Shkupi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pelister – Vardar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Renova – Skendija
|
|
4:4
|
|
Rabotnicki – Pobeda Prilep
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
31 Май, Сряда
|
Vardar – Sileks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skendija – Pelister
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Rabotnicki
|
|
6:2
|
|
Shkupi – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pobeda Prilep – Renova
|
|
0:3
|
|
|