|
|
Град: Tolliati
|
Основан: 1976
|
Стадион: DS Volgar
|
Лига: КХЛ
|
Старши-треньор: Gennady Tsygurov
|
Уебсайт: hclada.ru/
|
|
|
КХЛ (Календар)
Дата
|
Мач
|
Резултат
|
2 Септември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Traktor
|
1:2
|
|
4 Септември 2023
|
Lada Tl – SKA
|
0:3
|
|
6 Септември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:5
|
|
9 Септември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Amur
|
5:1
|
|
12 Септември 2023
|
Traktor – Lada Tl
|
1:3
|
|
14 Септември 2023
|
Metallurg Mg – Lada Tl
|
2:1
|
|
16 Септември 2023
|
Metallurg Mg – Lada Tl
|
1:3
|
|
18 Септември 2023
|
Traktor – Lada Tl
|
1:2
|
|
21 Септември 2023
|
Lada Tl – CSKA Moscow
|
3:1
|
|
23 Септември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Кунлун
|
5:1
|
|
25 Септември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Traktor
|
0:1
|
|
28 Септември 2023
|
Vityaz – Lada Tl
|
1:0
|
|
30 Септември 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Lada Tl
|
1:2
|
|
2 Октомври 2023
|
Lada Tl – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
5 Октомври 2023
|
Admiral – Lada Tl
|
2:1
|
|
6 Октомври 2023
|
Admiral – Lada Tl
|
3:2
|
|
8 Октомври 2023
|
Amur – Lada Tl
|
4:2
|
|
10 Октомври 2023
|
Amur – Lada Tl
|
3:0
|
|
14 Октомври 2023
|
Lada Tl – Admiral
|
3:1
|
|
16 Октомври 2023
|
Lada Tl – Neftekhimik
|
0:4
|
|
18 Октомври 2023
|
Lada Tl – Barys
|
2:1
|
|
20 Октомври 2023
|
Lada Tl – Avangard
|
5:3
|
|
23 Октомври 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Lada Tl
|
5:4
|
|
25 Октомври 2023
|
Severstal – Lada Tl
|
3:4
|
|
27 Октомври 2023
|
Lada Tl – Aq Bars
|
6:3
|
|
29 Октомври 2023
|
Lada Tl – Metallurg Mg
|
4:3
|
|
30 Октомври 2023
|
Lada Tl – Admiral
|
3:1
|
|
2 Ноември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Severstal
|
1:4
|
|
5 Ноември 2023
|
CSKA Moscow – Lada Tl
|
3:4
|
|
9 Ноември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Aq Bars
|
3:2
|
|
11 Ноември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Спартак Москва
|
4:3
|
|
16 Ноември 2023
|
Sochi – Lada Tl
|
5:4
|
|
18 Ноември 2023
|
Спартак Москва – Lada Tl
|
5:3
|
|
20 Ноември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Dynamo Mn
|
3:1
|
|
23 Ноември 2023
|
Lokomotiv Y – Lada Tl
|
2:1
|
|
25 Ноември 2023
|
Avtomobilist – Lada Tl
|
3:2
|
|
28 Ноември 2023
|
Aq Bars – Lada Tl
|
2:0
|
|
30 Ноември 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Lada Tl
|
5:2
|
|
2 Декември 2023
|
Сибир – Lada Tl
|
2:3
|
|
5 Декември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Torpedo NN
|
2:4
|
|
7 Декември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Neftekhimik
|
3:0
|
|
19 Декември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Сибир
|
1:2
|
|
21 Декември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Сибир
|
4:1
|
|
24 Декември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Avtomobilist
|
1:5
|
|
26 Декември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Metallurg Mg
|
5:1
|
|
28 Декември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Dynamo Moscow
|
4:0
|
|
30 Декември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Avangard
|
1:2
|
|
4 Януари 2024
|
Neftekhimik – Lada Tl
|
4:3
|
|
6 Януари 2024
|
Avangard – Lada Tl
|
5:3
|
|
9 Януари 2024
|
Lada Tl – Avtomobilist
|
1:4
|
|
11 Януари 2024
|
Lada Tl – Lokomotiv Y
|
2:3
|
|
13 Януари 2024
|
Avtomobilist – Lada Tl
|
3:4
|
|
15 Януари 2024
|
Barys – Lada Tl
|
0:3
|
|
18 Януари 2024
|
Aq Bars – Lada Tl
|
5:1
|
|
20 Януари 2024
|
Lada Tl – Vityaz
|
6:1
|
|
22 Януари 2024
|
Lada Tl – Sochi
|
3:4
|
|
26 Януари 2024
|
Lada Tl – Barys
|
2:0
|
|
28 Януари 2024
|
Neftekhimik – Lada Tl
|
0:2
|
|
30 Януари 2024
|
Neftekhimik – Lada Tl
|
4:3
|
|
1 Февруари 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Lada Tl
|
5:2
|
|
5 Февруари 2024
|
Lada Tl – Neftekhimik
|
2:4
|
|
8 Февруари 2024
|
Lada Tl – Amur
|
0:1
|
|
13 Февруари 2024
|
SKA – Lada Tl
|
2:1
|
|
15 Февруари 2024
|
Кунлун – Lada Tl
|
3:1
|
|
20 Февруари 2024
|
Сибир – Lada Tl
|
3:0
|
|
22 Февруари 2024
|
Avangard – Lada Tl
|
2:3
|
|
24 Февруари 2024
|
Barys – Lada Tl
|
1:4
|
|
26 Февруари 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Lada Tl
|
4:5
|
|
|
|