Spieltag 1
|
2 Oktober, Freitag
|
Barnet – Eastleigh
|
|
1:5
|
|
Dover Athletic – Notts County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Halifax Town – Dag & Red
|
|
2:0
|
|
Woking – Solihull Moors
|
|
2:1
|
|
Altrincham – Weymouth
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torquay United – Stockport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wrexham – Boreham Wood
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Oktober, Montag
|
Wealdstone – Chesterfield
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
5 Oktober, Montag
|
Aldershot Town – Sutton United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Wealdstone
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Halifax Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Solihull Moors – Wrexham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Notts County – Altrincham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bromley – Dover Athletic
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dag & Red – Barnet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eastleigh – Torquay United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Weymouth – Woking
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
9 Oktober, Freitag
|
Stockport – Dover Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boreham Wood – Halifax Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Solihull Moors – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
Notts County – Barnet
|
|
4:2
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Weymouth – Sutton United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Woking
|
|
4:0
|
|
Eastleigh – Altrincham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Wrexham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dag & Red – Wealdstone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bromley – Torquay United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
11 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Wrexham – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Oktober, Montag
|
Wealdstone – Stockport
|
|
2:5
|
|
Torquay United – Chesterfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutton United – Notts County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Bromley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Halifax Town – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Woking – Dag & Red
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barnet – Weymouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:5
|
|
10 November, Dienstag
|
Altrincham – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
16 Oktober, Freitag
|
Notts County – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Woking – Halifax Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torquay United – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Wealdstone – Wrexham
|
|
4:3
|
|
Eastleigh – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dag & Red – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Weymouth – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Solihull Moors – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Stockport
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 November, Montag
|
Altrincham – Bromley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barnet – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
26 Oktober, Montag
|
Aldershot Town – Torquay United
|
|
1:4
|
|
Yeovil Town – Sutton United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wrexham – Barnet
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stockport – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Dag & Red
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Wealdstone
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Altrincham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boreham Wood – Woking
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bromley – Weymouth
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Eastleigh
|
|
PSTP
|
|
16 November, Montag
|
Halifax Town – Notts County
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
30 Oktober, Freitag
|
Yeovil Town – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stockport – Weymouth
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bromley – Eastleigh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Altrincham
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Solihull Moors
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Woking
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Torquay United
|
|
0:5
|
|
6 November, Freitag
|
Aldershot Town – Notts County
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 November, Montag
|
Halifax Town – Wealdstone
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boreham Wood – Dag & Red
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 November, Montag
|
Wrexham – Sutton United
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
13 November, Freitag
|
Altrincham – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barnet – Bromley
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Woking – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutton United – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Torquay United – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eastleigh – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 November, Samstag
|
Solihull Moors – Halifax Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Weymouth – Wrexham
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 Januar, Montag
|
Dag & Red – Stockport
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 April, Montag
|
Wealdstone – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
16 November, Montag
|
Hartlepool Utd – Wrexham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barnet – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eastleigh – Wealdstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Woking
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bromley – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altrincham – Chesterfield
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aldershot Town – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Dag & Red
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Notts County – Stockport
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Januar, Montag
|
Weymouth – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 März, Montag
|
Torquay United – Solihull Moors
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
20 November, Freitag
|
Chesterfield – Notts County
|
|
2:3
|
|
Boreham Wood – Altrincham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wrexham – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Bromley
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Halifax Town – Torquay United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Woking – Barnet
|
|
4:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wealdstone – Sutton United
|
|
3:3
|
|
22 März, Montag
|
Stockport – Eastleigh
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Mai, Montag
|
Solihull Moors – Weymouth
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
26 November, Donnerstag
|
Notts County – Wealdstone
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 November, Freitag
|
Sutton United – Halifax Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altrincham – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bromley – Wrexham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Weymouth – Chesterfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Dezember, Montag
|
Torquay United – Dag & Red
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Dezember, Montag
|
Hartlepool Utd – Stockport
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 Januar, Montag
|
Dover Athletic – Boreham Wood
|
|
PSTP
|
|
18 Januar, Montag
|
Eastleigh – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Februar, Montag
|
Aldershot Town – Solihull Moors
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 März, Montag
|
Barnet – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
30 November, Montag
|
Yeovil Town – Eastleigh
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Bromley
|
|
1:4
|
|
Woking – Sutton United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wealdstone – Torquay United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Solihull Moors – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wrexham – Altrincham
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Dag & Red – Notts County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Halifax Town – Barnet
|
|
5:2
|
|
1 Februar, Montag
|
Boreham Wood – Weymouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 März, Montag
|
Maidenhead Utd – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
4 Dezember, Freitag
|
Notts County – Woking
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnet – Wealdstone
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eastleigh – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bromley – Stockport
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aldershot Town – Dag & Red
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutton United – Solihull Moors
|
|
4:1
|
|
Torquay United – Wrexham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:2
|
|
Weymouth – Halifax Town
|
|
1:5
|
|
22 März, Montag
|
Altrincham – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Chesterfield
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
7 Dezember, Montag
|
Torquay United – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutton United – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Notts County – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Weymouth – Dag & Red
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aldershot Town – Halifax Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dover Athletic – Solihull Moors
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bromley – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barnet – Stockport
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Februar, Montag
|
Eastleigh – Wrexham
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 März, Montag
|
Altrincham – Woking
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
11 Dezember, Freitag
|
Chesterfield – Barnet
|
|
6:0
|
|
Woking – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dag & Red – Altrincham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Torquay United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wealdstone – Weymouth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boreham Wood – Aldershot Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Solihull Moors – Bromley
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Dezember, Montag
|
Halifax Town – Eastleigh
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Januar, Freitag
|
Wrexham – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
1 Februar, Montag
|
Stockport – Sutton United
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 März, Montag
|
Yeovil Town – Notts County
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
25 Dezember, Freitag
|
Hartlepool Utd – Halifax Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eastleigh – Weymouth
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Dag & Red
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torquay United – Yeovil Town
|
|
6:1
|
|
Altrincham – Stockport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Woking
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Wealdstone
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 Januar, Montag
|
Solihull Moors – Chesterfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Februar, Montag
|
Kings Lynn Town – Notts County
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 März, Montag
|
Bromley – Sutton United
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 April, Montag
|
Boreham Wood – Barnet
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
27 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Halifax Town – Altrincham
|
|
3:2
|
|
Weymouth – Torquay United
|
|
3:4
|
|
Yeovil Town – Aldershot Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stockport – Wrexham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Notts County – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Woking – Eastleigh
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Februar, Montag
|
Sutton United – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dag & Red – Bromley
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 April, Freitag
|
Wealdstone – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Mai, Montag
|
Chesterfield – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 Mai, Montag
|
Barnet – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
1 Januar, Freitag
|
Yeovil Town – Torquay United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Weymouth – Eastleigh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stockport – Altrincham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Woking – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Solihull Moors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnet – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 März, Montag
|
Halifax Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Notts County – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutton United – Bromley
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 März, Montag
|
Dag & Red – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
19 April, Montag
|
Wealdstone – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
8 Januar, Freitag
|
Altrincham – Sutton United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Halifax Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Wealdstone
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Februar, Montag
|
Aldershot Town – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Februar, Montag
|
Maidenhead Utd – Stockport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wrexham – Woking
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boreham Wood – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 März, Montag
|
Solihull Moors – Dag & Red
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 April, Montag
|
Dover Athletic – Weymouth
|
|
PSTP
|
|
26 April, Montag
|
Eastleigh – Notts County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bromley – Chesterfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
22 Januar, Freitag
|
Notts County – Torquay United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dag & Red – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wealdstone – Aldershot Town
|
|
3:4
|
|
Stockport – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Halifax Town – Bromley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Woking – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Weymouth – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutton United – Eastleigh
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Wrexham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnet – Altrincham
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 April, Montag
|
Yeovil Town – Solihull Moors
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
25 Januar, Montag
|
Wrexham – Halifax Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torquay United – Sutton United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Yeovil Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
Eastleigh – Dag & Red
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Barnet
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bromley – Woking
|
|
2:2
|
|
Boreham Wood – Chesterfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Altrincham – Wealdstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldershot Town – Weymouth
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 April, Montag
|
Solihull Moors – Notts County
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 April, Montag
|
Kings Lynn Town – Stockport
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
29 Januar, Freitag
|
Kings Lynn Town – Wrexham
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Halifax Town – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Woking – Stockport
|
|
1:4
|
|
Weymouth – Notts County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boreham Wood – Eastleigh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dag & Red – Chesterfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Barnet – Torquay United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bromley – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 März, Montag
|
Solihull Moors – Wealdstone
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
1 Februar, Montag
|
Torquay United – Altrincham
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Februar, Freitag
|
Maidenhead Utd – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eastleigh – Solihull Moors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dover Athletic – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aldershot Town – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wrexham – Dag & Red
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 März, Montag
|
Wealdstone – Woking
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 April, Montag
|
Chesterfield – Halifax Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 April, Montag
|
Sutton United – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Mai, Freitag
|
Notts County – Bromley
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
8 Februar, Montag
|
Torquay United – Wealdstone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutton United – Woking
|
|
0:1
|
|
Notts County – Dag & Red
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eastleigh – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bromley – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Altrincham – Wrexham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Solihull Moors
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Februar, Montag
|
Barnet – Halifax Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Februar, Freitag
|
Dover Athletic – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
PSTP
|
|
22 März, Montag
|
Aldershot Town – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Mai, Montag
|
Weymouth – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
Woking – Torquay United
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Februar, Freitag
|
Yeovil Town – Altrincham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stockport – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boreham Wood – Sutton United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Halifax Town – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
1 März, Montag
|
Chesterfield – Eastleigh
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 März, Montag
|
Dag & Red – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 April, Montag
|
Maidenhead Utd – Weymouth
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Mai, Montag
|
Wealdstone – Bromley
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Mai, Dienstag
|
Wrexham – Notts County
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Mai, Dienstag
|
Solihull Moors – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
19 Februar, Freitag
|
Hartlepool Utd – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Altrincham – Boreham Wood
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bromley – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Eastleigh – Stockport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnet – Woking
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutton United – Wealdstone
|
|
4:1
|
|
Notts County – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Weymouth – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldershot Town – Wrexham
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torquay United – Halifax Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
22 Februar, Montag
|
Wrexham – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yeovil Town – Weymouth
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boreham Wood – Bromley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dag & Red – Sutton United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Altrincham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Barnet
|
|
5:1
|
|
Woking – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Solihull Moors – Torquay United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stockport – Notts County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wealdstone – Eastleigh
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
26 Februar, Freitag
|
Wrexham – Wealdstone
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stockport – Chesterfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Weymouth
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Torquay United
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bromley – Altrincham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boreham Wood – Solihull Moors
|
|
2:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Dag & Red
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 April, Montag
|
Halifax Town – Woking
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Mai, Montag
|
Maidenhead Utd – Notts County
|
|
0:4
|
|
17 Mai, Montag
|
Aldershot Town – Eastleigh
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
5 März, Freitag
|
Woking – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Altrincham – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Wealdstone – Halifax Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torquay United – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutton United – Wrexham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Solihull Moors – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Weymouth – Stockport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Yeovil Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Eastleigh – Bromley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dag & Red – Boreham Wood
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 März, Montag
|
Notts County – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
5 Februar, Freitag
|
Weymouth – Bromley
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 März, Montag
|
Sutton United – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Solihull Moors – Stockport
|
|
0:5
|
|
Wealdstone – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Notts County – Halifax Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Woking – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnet – Wrexham
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eastleigh – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dag & Red – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Altrincham – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 April, Montag
|
Torquay United – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
12 März, Freitag
|
Kings Lynn Town – Sutton United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Altrincham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bromley – Barnet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Wealdstone
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Halifax Town – Solihull Moors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Eastleigh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yeovil Town – Woking
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wrexham – Weymouth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boreham Wood – Torquay United
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Mai, Montag
|
Stockport – Dag & Red
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
15 März, Montag
|
Yeovil Town – Bromley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wrexham – Eastleigh
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Solihull Moors – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Torquay United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Halifax Town – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Woking – Altrincham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Sutton United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dag & Red – Weymouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boreham Wood – Notts County
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
19 März, Freitag
|
Hartlepool Utd – Woking
|
|
1:0
|
|
Notts County – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Stockport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torquay United – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Weymouth – Wealdstone
|
|
4:0
|
|
Barnet – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eastleigh – Halifax Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Wrexham
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bromley – Solihull Moors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altrincham – Dag & Red
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Boreham Wood
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
12 März, Freitag
|
Wealdstone – Notts County
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 März, Freitag
|
Solihull Moors – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stockport – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Barnet
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Altrincham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Eastleigh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wrexham – Bromley
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boreham Wood – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dag & Red – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Weymouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Halifax Town – Sutton United
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
1 April, Donnerstag
|
Torquay United – Woking
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutton United – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Dag & Red
|
|
2:1
|
|
Weymouth – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnet – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eastleigh – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dover Athletic – Halifax Town
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bromley – Wealdstone
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aldershot Town – Stockport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Notts County – Wrexham
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Mai, Freitag
|
Altrincham – Yeovil Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
4 April, Sonntag
|
Solihull Moors – Sutton United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wealdstone – Barnet
|
|
5:1
|
|
Wrexham – Torquay United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Eastleigh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Altrincham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Halifax Town – Weymouth
|
|
3:2
|
|
Woking – Notts County
|
|
2:4
|
|
Chesterfield – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dag & Red – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boreham Wood – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Bromley
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 37
|
1 März, Montag
|
Boreham Wood – Wealdstone
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 April, Freitag
|
Maidenhead Utd – Barnet
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torquay United – Weymouth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wrexham – Stockport
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Chesterfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eastleigh – Woking
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Sutton United
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bromley – Dag & Red
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altrincham – Halifax Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Notts County
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 April, Samstag
|
Aldershot Town – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 38
|
6 November, Freitag
|
Wealdstone – Altrincham
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Januar, Dienstag
|
Notts County – Solihull Moors
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 April, Montag
|
Dag & Red – Eastleigh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barnet – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chesterfield – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:0
|
|
Weymouth – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Woking – Bromley
|
|
3:4
|
|
Stockport – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sutton United – Torquay United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Halifax Town – Wrexham
|
|
0:4
|
|
17 Mai, Montag
|
Yeovil Town – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 39
|
16 April, Freitag
|
Dag & Red – Solihull Moors
|
|
3:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stockport – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Notts County – Eastleigh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Halifax Town – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
Woking – Wrexham
|
|
0:4
|
|
Weymouth – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Barnet – Aldershot Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Bromley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutton United – Altrincham
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wealdstone – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 40
|
23 April, Freitag
|
Maidenhead Utd – Woking
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torquay United – Notts County
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wrexham – Chesterfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Solihull Moors – Yeovil Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Dag & Red
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aldershot Town – Wealdstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bromley – Halifax Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boreham Wood – Stockport
|
|
0:3
|
|
Altrincham – Barnet
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eastleigh – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Mai, Freitag
|
Hartlepool Utd – Weymouth
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 41
|
30 April, Freitag
|
Torquay United – Eastleigh
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wrexham – Solihull Moors
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wealdstone – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Halifax Town – Stockport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutton United – Aldershot Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Woking – Weymouth
|
|
2:4
|
|
Barnet – Dag & Red
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Bromley
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Altrincham – Notts County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 42
|
2 Mai, Sonntag
|
Yeovil Town – Halifax Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Solihull Moors – Altrincham
|
|
4:0
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Wrexham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Wealdstone
|
|
4:0
|
|
Weymouth – Barnet
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boreham Wood – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bromley – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dag & Red – Woking
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Torquay United
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Mai, Dienstag
|
Notts County – Sutton United
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 43
|
7 Mai, Freitag
|
Sutton United – Weymouth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
2:4
|
|
Wealdstone – Dag & Red
|
|
0:5
|
|
Halifax Town – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:1
|
|
Woking – Chesterfield
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dover Athletic – Stockport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Barnet – Notts County
|
|
1:4
|
|
Wrexham – Yeovil Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torquay United – Bromley
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Mai, Montag
|
Altrincham – Eastleigh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Solihull Moors
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 44
|
14 Mai, Freitag
|
Aldershot Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Boreham Wood – Wrexham
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dag & Red – Halifax Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Eastleigh – Barnet
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Wealdstone
|
|
0:0
|
|
Weymouth – Altrincham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Sutton United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Notts County – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Solihull Moors – Woking
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Mai, Sonntag
|
Stockport – Torquay United
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 45
|
21 Mai, Freitag
|
Wealdstone – Solihull Moors
|
|
1:4
|
|
Aldershot Town – Bromley
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wrexham – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
5:3
|
|
Torquay United – Barnet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Woking
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eastleigh – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Yeovil Town
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Halifax Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Notts County – Weymouth
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Dag & Red
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Mai, Sonntag
|
Sutton United – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 46
|
28 Mai, Freitag
|
Yeovil Town – Stockport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Solihull Moors – Eastleigh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Aldershot Town
|
|
4:4
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Dover Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Halifax Town – Chesterfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Woking – Wealdstone
|
|
2:4
|
|
Barnet – Sutton United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boreham Wood – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Altrincham – Torquay United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bromley – Notts County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dag & Red – Wrexham
|
|
1:1
|
|
|