Spieltag 1
|
2 August, Mittwoch
|
Al Jalil – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 August, Donnerstag
|
Al Wehdat – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 August, Freitag
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
9 August, Mittwoch
|
Al Wehdat – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 August, Donnerstag
|
Al Salt – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Ramtha – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 August, Freitag
|
Sahab – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maan – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
16 August, Mittwoch
|
Al Jalil – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Ahli Amman – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 August, Donnerstag
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 August, Freitag
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 August, Samstag
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
23 August, Mittwoch
|
Al Ramtha – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maan – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 August, Donnerstag
|
Al Wehdat – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 August, Freitag
|
Sahab – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Ahli Amman – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
14 September, Donnerstag
|
Al Jalil – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 September, Freitag
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Salt – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 September, Samstag
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 Dezember, Freitag
|
Al Hussein – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 Dezember, Samstag
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
1 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Sahab – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Maan – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
Al Wehdat – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Al Ahli Amman – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
31 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Al Salt – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 November, Mittwoch
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 November, Donnerstag
|
Al Ramtha – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sahab – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 November, Freitag
|
Al Hussein – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
22 November, Mittwoch
|
Maan – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
23 November, Donnerstag
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Al Ahli Amman – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Jalil – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Al Wehdat – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
6 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Al Wehdat – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
Al Ramtha – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Salt – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
12 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Maan – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Al Jalil – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sahab – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 Dezember, Freitag
|
Al Ahli Amman – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
18 Dezember, Montag
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Al Salt – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Al Ramtha – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maan – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
|