Spieltag 1
|
18 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Throttur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Keflavik – Afturelding
|
|
5:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Juni, Freitag
|
Fram – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Magni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Vestri
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
27 Juni, Samstag
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Keflavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Magni – Fram
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Vestri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Afturelding – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Throttur
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
1 Juli, Mittwoch
|
Throttur – Thor Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Magni – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
0:2
|
|
Keflavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fram – Afturelding
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Juli, Freitag
|
Vestri – Grindavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
6 Juli, Montag
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Fram
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
2:4
|
|
Afturelding – Magni
|
|
7:0
|
|
7 Juli, Dienstag
|
Grindavik – Keflavik
|
|
4:4
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Throttur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestri
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
10 Juli, Freitag
|
Magni – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fram – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:5
|
|
11 Juli, Samstag
|
Vestri – Throttur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Afturelding – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
16 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Throttur – Keflavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
Grindavik – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Juli, Freitag
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Vestri
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Magni
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
25 Juli, Samstag
|
Fram – Thor Akureyri
|
|
6:1
|
|
Keflavik – Vestri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Magni – Grindavik
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Juli, Sonntag
|
Afturelding – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Throttur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
11 September, Freitag
|
Magni – Throttur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Afturelding – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Keflavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fram – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
14 September, Montag
|
Vestmannaeyja – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vestri – Magni
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 September, Dienstag
|
Throttur – Afturelding
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 September, Mittwoch
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavik – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
13 August, Donnerstag
|
Fram – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
4:4
|
|
14 August, Freitag
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Throttur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Magni – Keflavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:3
|
|
Afturelding – Vestri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Grindavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
18 August, Dienstag
|
Thor Akureyri – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
5:1
|
|
Fram – Magni
|
|
3:0
|
|
Throttur – Grindavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Afturelding
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavik – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
6:1
|
|
Vestri – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
21 August, Freitag
|
Grindavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Afturelding – Keflavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Magni – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Fram
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 August, Samstag
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Throttur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestri – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
27 August, Donnerstag
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
28 August, Freitag
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Magni
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Throttur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grindavik – Vestri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Afturelding – Fram
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
1 September, Dienstag
|
Vestri – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Magni – Afturelding
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Throttur – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fram – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Oktober, Freitag
|
Keflavik – Grindavik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
5 September, Samstag
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Magni
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
0:1
|
|
Throttur – Vestri
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 September, Sonntag
|
Grindavik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Keflavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
19 September, Samstag
|
Magni – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestri – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 September, Sonntag
|
Keflavik – Throttur
|
|
4:2
|
|
Afturelding – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fram – Grindavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
24 September, Donnerstag
|
Vestri – Keflavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 September, Freitag
|
Thor Akureyri – Fram
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Afturelding
|
|
3:0
|
|
Throttur – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grindavik – Magni
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
28 September, Montag
|
Throttur – Magni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:7
|
|
Vestri – Fram
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keflavik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grindavik – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
2 Oktober, Freitag
|
Vestmannaeyja – Vestri
|
|
1:3
|
|
Afturelding – Grindavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Keflavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fram – Throttur
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Oktober, Samstag
|
Magni – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
7 November, Samstag
|
Afturelding – Throttur
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Magni – Vestri
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
PSTP
|
|
8 November, Sonntag
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Grindavik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fram – Keflavik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
13 November, Freitag
|
Throttur – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Fram
|
|
- : -
|
|
Keflavik – Magni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vestri – Afturelding
|
|
- : -
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
- : -
|
|
|