Spieltag 1
|
26 November, Donnerstag
|
NA Hussein Dey – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – WA Tlemcen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Relizane – Paradou
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 November, Freitag
|
Olympique Medea – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
US Biskra – JSM Skikda
|
|
1:0
|
|
NC Magra – Chlef
|
|
3:2
|
|
USM Alger – ES Setif
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Dezember, Montag
|
USM Bel Abbes – MC Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Dezember, Montag
|
AS Ain Mlila – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
3 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:1
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – NC Magra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paradou – CS Constantine
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oran – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Dezember, Freitag
|
US Biskra – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – USM Alger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chlef – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – Relizane
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Dezember, Montag
|
MC Alger – Olympique Medea
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Belouizdad – JSM Skikda
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
10 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
JSM Skikda – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Relizane – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – Belouizdad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paradou – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Dezember, Freitag
|
USM Bel Abbes – ES Setif
|
|
0:2
|
|
NC Magra – US Biskra
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
26 Dezember, Samstag
|
US Biskra – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:0
|
|
NC Magra – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oran – Relizane
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chlef – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
4:1
|
|
WA Tlemcen – JSM Skikda
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Februar, Dienstag
|
Saoura – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 März, Sonntag
|
Belouizdad – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
13 Januar, Mittwoch
|
JSM Skikda – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Chlef – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
2:0
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:3
|
|
US Biskra – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Januar, Freitag
|
ES Setif – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
NC Magra – Paradou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – Relizane
|
|
3:1
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Kabylie
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
21 Januar, Donnerstag
|
MC Alger – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
3:3
|
|
Olympique Medea – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paradou – JSM Skikda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Relizane – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – WA Tlemcen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kabylie – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – NC Magra
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
25 Januar, Montag
|
US Biskra – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:1
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – Relizane
|
|
0:0
|
|
JSM Skikda – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:1
|
|
NC Magra – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – Olympique Medea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:1
|
|
USM Alger – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
5 Februar, Freitag
|
ES Setif – Oran
|
|
4:1
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Paradou
|
|
1:4
|
|
NC Magra – Relizane
|
|
0:1
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
US Biskra – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Kabylie
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Februar, Samstag
|
JSM Skikda – Olympique Medea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 März, Dienstag
|
Chlef – Belouizdad
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 März, Donnerstag
|
USM Alger – MC Alger
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
11 Februar, Donnerstag
|
USM Alger – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
0:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Paradou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – US Biskra
|
|
6:0
|
|
12 Februar, Freitag
|
Relizane – JSM Skikda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – NC Magra
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 März, Donnerstag
|
Kabylie – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 März, Samstag
|
Belouizdad – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 März, Montag
|
MC Alger – Chlef
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
18 Februar, Donnerstag
|
CS Constantine – Oran
|
|
1:3
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Biskra – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Februar, Freitag
|
Chlef – Saoura
|
|
0:6
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paradou – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 März, Montag
|
ES Setif – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kabylie – Relizane
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 April, Donnerstag
|
JSM Skikda – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
NC Magra – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
25 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Saoura – US Biskra
|
|
4:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Relizane
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Alger – NC Magra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olympique Medea – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – JSM Skikda
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Februar, Freitag
|
Oran – Paradou
|
|
3:1
|
|
ES Setif – Chlef
|
|
3:0
|
|
MC Alger – Kabylie
|
|
1:2
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – WA Tlemcen
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 April, Dienstag
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Belouizdad
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
4 März, Donnerstag
|
WA Tlemcen – NC Magra
|
|
2:2
|
|
CS Constantine – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:1
|
|
Relizane – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
US Biskra – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 März, Freitag
|
Chlef – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paradou – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
JSM Skikda – Oran
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 April, Sonntag
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – MC Alger
|
|
0:2
|
|
Belouizdad – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
11 März, Donnerstag
|
CS Constantine – Relizane
|
|
5:2
|
|
Saoura – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 März, Freitag
|
USM Alger – Chlef
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oran – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:1
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Paradou
|
|
1:2
|
|
NC Magra – JSM Skikda
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 April, Donnerstag
|
ES Setif – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
15 März, Montag
|
Relizane – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 März, Dienstag
|
WA Tlemcen – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paradou – Saoura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chlef – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – CS Constantine
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 April, Sonntag
|
USM Bel Abbes – Kabylie
|
|
0:6
|
|
29 April, Donnerstag
|
Belouizdad – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 April, Freitag
|
MC Alger – NC Magra
|
|
5:1
|
|
JSM Skikda – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
19 März, Freitag
|
USM Alger – JSM Skikda
|
|
4:1
|
|
20 März, Samstag
|
AS Ain Mlila – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Biskra – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Medea – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
2:1
|
|
NC Magra – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – Paradou
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – WA Tlemcen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Relizane – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
3 Mai, Montag
|
Paradou – Relizane
|
|
2:0
|
|
JSM Skikda – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Mai, Dienstag
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
WA Tlemcen – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chlef – NC Magra
|
|
0:1
|
|
MC Alger – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belouizdad – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
5:1
|
|
Oran – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
11 Mai, Dienstag
|
Kabylie – Oran
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Mai, Samstag
|
Relizane – ES Setif
|
|
2:2
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:1
|
|
NC Magra – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
3:2
|
|
CS Constantine – Paradou
|
|
0:1
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Chlef
|
|
2:3
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Juni, Montag
|
JSM Skikda – Belouizdad
|
|
0:6
|
|
Olympique Medea – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
21 Mai, Freitag
|
AS Ain Mlila – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
US Biskra – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – JSM Skikda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – Relizane
|
|
5:1
|
|
Chlef – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – Olympique Medea
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
8:0
|
|
22 Juni, Dienstag
|
MC Alger – Paradou
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Belouizdad – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
25 Mai, Dienstag
|
Olympique Medea – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paradou – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Relizane – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:1
|
|
JSM Skikda – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
NC Magra – ES Setif
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kabylie – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Oran
|
|
0:2
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Belouizdad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
29 Mai, Samstag
|
Oran – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Biskra – WA Tlemcen
|
|
2:0
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – Kabylie
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Paradou
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saoura – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:0
|
|
ES Setif – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
3:2
|
|
USM Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – Relizane
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chlef – JSM Skikda
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
9 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
Relizane – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paradou – ES Setif
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 Juni, Samstag
|
Olympique Medea – NC Magra
|
|
0:0
|
|
JSM Skikda – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kabylie – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Juni, Dienstag
|
CS Constantine – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
17 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Chlef – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – CS Constantine
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 Juni, Freitag
|
Saoura – JSM Skikda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oran – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
US Biskra – Relizane
|
|
3:2
|
|
NC Magra – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Olympique Medea
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Juni, Samstag
|
ES Setif – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 August, Montag
|
USM Alger – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
25 Juni, Freitag
|
Olympique Medea – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Juni, Samstag
|
Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paradou – NC Magra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Relizane – USM Alger
|
|
2:4
|
|
CS Constantine – JSM Skikda
|
|
4:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Juni, Sonntag
|
MC Alger – ES Setif
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 August, Donnerstag
|
Kabylie – WA Tlemcen
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
30 Juni, Mittwoch
|
US Biskra – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:2
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
JSM Skikda – Paradou
|
|
0:3
|
|
NC Magra – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saoura – Kabylie
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chlef – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:1
|
|
ES Setif – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Relizane
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
3 Juli, Samstag
|
Olympique Medea – ES Setif
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paradou – Chlef
|
|
2:3
|
|
Relizane – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Belouizdad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – US Biskra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – WA Tlemcen
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – JSM Skikda
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
8 Juli, Donnerstag
|
US Biskra – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
NC Magra – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Relizane
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chlef – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Alger – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:1
|
|
ES Setif – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 August, Freitag
|
JSM Skikda – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
12 Juli, Montag
|
Olympique Medea – JSM Skikda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paradou – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Relizane – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – ES Setif
|
|
4:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
MC Alger – USM Alger
|
|
2:2
|
|
CS Constantine – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Juli, Dienstag
|
Kabylie – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
16 Juli, Freitag
|
US Biskra – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – USM Alger
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paradou – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:0
|
|
ES Setif – Saoura
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chlef – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
NC Magra – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:0
|
|
JSM Skikda – Relizane
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Juli, Samstag
|
CS Constantine – Kabylie
|
|
1:2
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Olympique Medea
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
22 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Saoura – Chlef
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olympique Medea – Paradou
|
|
1:2
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
Relizane – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – JSM Skikda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belouizdad – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – WA Tlemcen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
26 Juli, Montag
|
NC Magra – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – Saoura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Relizane – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paradou – Oran
|
|
5:4
|
|
JSM Skikda – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kabylie – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chlef – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
8 August, Sonntag
|
AS Ain Mlila – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Relizane
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saoura – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
MC Alger – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Alger – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – US Biskra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Oran – JSM Skikda
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 August, Samstag
|
NC Magra – WA Tlemcen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
15 August, Sonntag
|
US Biskra – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paradou – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:3
|
|
Relizane – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Oran
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chlef – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 August, Dienstag
|
Kabylie – ES Setif
|
|
1:3
|
|
JSM Skikda – NC Magra
|
|
0:2
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 37
|
20 August, Freitag
|
US Biskra – Chlef
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympique Medea – Relizane
|
|
1:1
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
NC Magra – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kabylie – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
5:4
|
|
ES Setif – JSM Skikda
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
2:4
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – Paradou
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 38
|
23 August, Montag
|
Paradou – Kabylie
|
|
0:1
|
|
JSM Skikda – USM Alger
|
|
0:3
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:2
|
|
WA Tlemcen – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
4:1
|
|
MC Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
4:4
|
|
Belouizdad – US Biskra
|
|
4:2
|
|
Oran – NC Magra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chlef – Relizane
|
|
2:1
|
|
|