|
|
City: Minsk (Belarus)
|
Founded: 1976
|
Stadium: Minsk Arena
|
League: KHL
|
Head Coach: Alexander Andrievsky (Manager: Aleksey Torbin)
|
Website: hcdinamo.by
|
|
|
KHL (Calendar)
Date
|
Match
|
Result
|
1 September 2023
|
Neftekhimik – Dynamo Mn
|
4:5
|
|
3 September 2023
|
Vityaz – Dynamo Mn
|
0:7
|
|
5 September 2023
|
Kunlun – Dynamo Mn
|
4:3
|
|
7 September 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Dynamo Mn
|
6:4
|
|
11 September 2023
|
Aq Bars – Dynamo Mn
|
2:1
|
|
13 September 2023
|
Traktor – Dynamo Mn
|
3:0
|
|
19 September 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Lokomotiv Y
|
1:4
|
|
21 September 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Vityaz
|
3:2
|
|
23 September 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Torpedo NN
|
3:4
|
|
25 September 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Aq Bars
|
3:2
|
|
29 September 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Lada Tl
|
1:2
|
|
1 October 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Barys
|
3:0
|
|
3 October 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – SKA
|
0:2
|
|
5 October 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Lokomotiv Y
|
3:2
|
|
10 October 2023
|
Kunlun – Dynamo Mn
|
0:4
|
|
12 October 2023
|
SKA – Dynamo Mn
|
3:2
|
|
14 October 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Dynamo Mn
|
4:2
|
|
18 October 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Kunlun
|
3:4
|
|
21 October 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
26 October 2023
|
Barys – Dynamo Mn
|
1:2
|
|
28 October 2023
|
Avangard – Dynamo Mn
|
3:4
|
|
30 October 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Severstal
|
1:2
|
|
1 November 2023
|
Lokomotiv Y – Dynamo Mn
|
1:2
|
|
3 November 2023
|
Metallurg Mg – Dynamo Mn
|
5:1
|
|
5 November 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Avangard
|
1:2
|
|
8 November 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Sochi
|
2:1
|
|
9 November 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Sochi
|
6:2
|
|
11 November 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:2
|
|
13 November 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Metallurg Mg
|
1:4
|
|
15 November 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Vityaz
|
1:2
|
|
19 November 2023
|
Lada Tl – Dynamo Mn
|
3:1
|
|
21 November 2023
|
Avtomobilist – Dynamo Mn
|
1:4
|
|
23 November 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – CSKA Moscow
|
0:4
|
|
25 November 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:4
|
|
28 November 2023
|
CSKA Moscow – Dynamo Mn
|
5:3
|
|
30 November 2023
|
Amur – Dynamo Mn
|
2:1
|
|
2 December 2023
|
Admiral – Dynamo Mn
|
1:3
|
|
4 December 2023
|
Sibir – Dynamo Mn
|
5:1
|
|
18 December 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Vityaz
|
4:1
|
|
21 December 2023
|
Spartak M – Dynamo Mn
|
4:2
|
|
23 December 2023
|
Vityaz – Dynamo Mn
|
6:4
|
|
25 December 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Avtomobilist
|
1:4
|
|
27 December 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Spartak M
|
1:4
|
|
29 December 2023
|
Sochi – Dynamo Mn
|
4:7
|
|
4 January 2024
|
Dynamo Mn – Amur
|
2:3
|
|
6 January 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Dynamo Mn
|
2:5
|
|
8 January 2024
|
Dynamo Mn – Spartak M
|
3:1
|
|
10 January 2024
|
Dynamo Mn – Torpedo NN
|
0:3
|
|
13 January 2024
|
Dynamo Mn – Traktor
|
3:1
|
|
15 January 2024
|
Dynamo Mn – Kunlun
|
5:1
|
|
16 January 2024
|
Dynamo Mn – Kunlun
|
5:1
|
|
19 January 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Dynamo Mn
|
4:1
|
|
21 January 2024
|
SKA – Dynamo Mn
|
1:2
|
|
23 January 2024
|
CSKA Moscow – Dynamo Mn
|
2:1
|
|
25 January 2024
|
Lokomotiv Y – Dynamo Mn
|
3:5
|
|
27 January 2024
|
Dynamo Mn – Sibir
|
4:1
|
|
30 January 2024
|
Sochi – Dynamo Mn
|
3:2
|
|
1 February 2024
|
Severstal – Dynamo Mn
|
4:2
|
|
3 February 2024
|
Dynamo Mn – Admiral
|
4:0
|
|
5 February 2024
|
Dynamo Mn – Severstal
|
2:4
|
|
7 February 2024
|
Dynamo Mn – CSKA Moscow
|
4:1
|
|
10 February 2024
|
Severstal – Dynamo Mn
|
3:2
|
|
12 February 2024
|
Vityaz – Dynamo Mn
|
2:3
|
|
14 February 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Dynamo Mn
|
2:1
|
|
16 February 2024
|
Kunlun – Dynamo Mn
|
2:4
|
|
19 February 2024
|
Dynamo Mn – Neftekhimik
|
2:1
|
|
22 February 2024
|
Dynamo Mn – SKA
|
1:5
|
|
25 February 2024
|
Spartak M – Dynamo Mn
|
2:4
|
|
|
|