|
Journée 2
|
4 août, samedi
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Sanarate
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Malacateco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
11 août, samedi
|
Malacateco – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siquinala – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sanarate – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
15 août, mercredi
|
Xelaju – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 août, vendredi
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Siquinala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 août, samedi
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Sanarate
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
24 août, vendredi
|
Siquinala – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 août, samedi
|
Sanarate – Xelaju
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
5:0
|
|
Municipal – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
28 août, mardi
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 août, mercredi
|
Xelaju – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Siquinala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanarate – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 août, jeudi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
1 septembre, samedi
|
Siquinala – Sanarate
|
|
4:3
|
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Xelaju
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
15 septembre, samedi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Sanarate
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siquinala – Xelaju
|
|
2:2
|
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
22 septembre, samedi
|
Sanarate – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:3
|
|
Siquinala – Municipal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Guastatoya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Xelaju – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
25 septembre, mardi
|
Coban Imperial – Siquinala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Sanarate
|
|
3:0
|
|
Municipal – Xelaju
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 septembre, jeudi
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
28 septembre, vendredi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Sanarate
|
|
0:2
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 septembre, samedi
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Siquinala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
5 octobre, vendredi
|
Siquinala – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 octobre, samedi
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xelaju – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sanarate – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
10 octobre, mercredi
|
Xelaju – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 octobre, vendredi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Siquinala
|
|
1:3
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Malacateco
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 octobre, samedi
|
Comunicaciones – Sanarate
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
19 octobre, vendredi
|
Siquinala – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 octobre, samedi
|
Sanarate – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
26 octobre, vendredi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 octobre, samedi
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Malacateco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xelaju – Sanarate
|
|
4:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Siquinala
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
30 octobre, mardi
|
Malacateco – Sanarate
|
|
3:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siquinala – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
4:3
|
|
31 octobre, mercredi
|
Coban Imperial – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
2 novembre, vendredi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 novembre, samedi
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:2
|
|
Xelaju – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Municipal
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sanarate – Siquinala
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
6 novembre, mardi
|
Siquinala – Malacateco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:3
|
|
Municipal – Sanarate
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 novembre, mercredi
|
Guastatoya – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 novembre, jeudi
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
9 novembre, vendredi
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sanarate – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 novembre, samedi
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Xelaju – Siquinala
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
5:4
|
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
16 novembre, vendredi
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Xelaju
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 novembre, samedi
|
Antigua GFC – Sanarate
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 novembre, mercredi
|
Municipal – Siquinala
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 novembre, mercredi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 novembre, jeudi
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
24 novembre, samedi
|
Comunicaciones – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xelaju – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siquinala – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanarate – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
|